Bemmel       28-8-2011


Bemmel

Amateurs
1 Marcel Alma HARSKAMP
2 Mathieu Krabbenborg GROENLO
3 Maarten Bremer BEMMEL
4 Rob van Gameren BERLICUM NB
5 Pascal Schoots TIEL
6 Jacco Muntz HARDERWIJK
7 Eddy Hermsen OCHTEN
8 Marc van Grinsven DEURNE
9 Adrie Frijters WAGENINGEN
10 Jesper de Hoog ASSEN
11 Henry Schut ZEELAND
12 Berry Roelofs GROESBEEK
13 Nick Riddy VEGHEL
14 Thijs Kros NOORDERLOOS
15 Richard van Hardeveld EDE GLD
16 Roel van Gameren HEESWIJK-DINTHER
17 Nils ten Brinke APELDOORN
18 Erik de Greef VORDEN
19 Maarten Schoemaker Nijmegen
20 Hilko de Witte NIJMEGEN
21 Henk Jan Borghuis RIJSSEN
22 Wouter van Leeuwen Arnhem
23 Bert Jan Hamer HATTEM
24 Kevin Gideonse NIJMEGEN
25 Rob Duchateau GROESBEEK
26 Gert Verdijk HEIJEN
27 Joachim Hilhorst NIJMEGEN
28 Hans Vonk ARNHEM
29 Joost Aelmans CUIJK
30 Sam Zweers ARNHEM
31 Detlef la Grand EINDHOVEN
32 Ralf Steegs ARNHEM
33 Jan-Tijs Heideveld ZWOLLE
34 Cees Quint DEIL
35 Martijn Versteege HENGELO GLD





Sportklasse
1 Teo Muis GORINCHEM
2 Rene Bax UPPEL
3 John Oudshoorn UITHOORN
4 Tom Schuit SCHERMERHORN
5 Robert Reijers DORDRECHT
6 Joris Botman ZEIST
7 Joost van Bezooijen NIJMEGEN
8 Ronald Scheffel APELDOORN
9 Johnny van den Berg BEUNINGEN GLD
10 Gerald Seuren
11 René Post ELST
12 Cor van der Ploeg BEMMEL
13 Jorrit Noppen DORDRECHT
14 Henry Brokers BORCULO
15 Peter Makkink HENGELO GLD
16 Ronny Essink RUURLO
17 Gianni Schim VIERLINGSBEEK
18 Maikel Bouwman HAAKSBERGEN
19 Dirk Jan Engelen
20 Sjors Beijer Elst
21 Harm Jan Hovenkamp ZUTPHEN
22 Hermi Beute NIJMEGEN
23 Paul Leerkes DEVENTER
24 Edwin Ruumpol RUURLO
25 Cor Derks DRUTEN
26 René Gerritsen BEMMEL
27 Donald Rutgers ELST GLD
28 Erwin Koedam VEENENDAAL
29 Jan Willem Pennings Gendringen
30 Aart Valkhof Den Bosch
31 Berry Huntink DREMPT
32 Michel Ahoud ELST GLD
33 Wesley Radstaak DIDAM
34 Alex Hoeks BERGHEM
35 Lars van Kuppeveld NIJMEGEN
36 Maurice van Duijnhoven Elst
37 Pepijn Vermeulen CUIJK
38 Sebastian van der Linden NEEDE
39 Martijn Willemsen ARNHEM
40 Jan Brummel HEERDE
41 Sebastiaan Oosthout MILSBEEK
42 Ruud Steeghs BEMMEL
43 Erwin Nederlof BEMMEL
44 Jeroen Teunissen van Manen Oosterbeek
45 Maurice Zwarter ARNHEM
46 Frans Klijn
47 Ger Koenen CULEMBORG
48 Wilco van Dijk ZWOLLE
49 Andre Borkink EEFDE
50 Remco Veldhuis HAAKSBERGEN
51 Kasper Vrielink ZUTPHEN
52 Gerald Scheffer RENKUM
53 Jan-Pieter Zonnenberg NIJMEGEN
54 John van Rullen SCHIJNDEL
55 Werner Smeenk DRIEL
56 Rudie Frinking ZUTPHEN
57 Date Bosma ZUTPHEN