Beneden Leeuwen         3-9-2011

Uitslagenlijst 4e Maas en Waalse DijkenWielertocht
Beneden-Leeuwen - Zaterdag 3 september 2011



             MAN, KNWU CYCLOTOCHT


Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik van Bekkum Wamel 2:28:44
2 Jos de Vos Dreumel 2:28:48
3 Leon van Stippent Mook 2:28:52
4 Frank Wakker Beneden-Leeuwen 2:28:56
5 Eric Hullegie Puiflijk 2:28:56
6 Mike van Veelen Arnhem 2:28:56
7 Martie de Zeeuw Est 2:28:56
8 Leo Honig Lith 2:28:56
9 Harry Ruiterkamp Slijk-Ewijk 2:28:56
10 Stefan van de Pol Nijmegen 2:28:56
11 Gerrie van Tiem Beneden-Leeuwen 2:28:56
12 Jos van den Bosch Wamel 2:28:56
13 Oscar Kappert Nijmegen 2:28:57
14 Ralph Grisèl Beuningen Gld 2:28:57
15 Peter Pouwels Wijchen 2:28:57
16 Jan Peperkamp Heteren 2:28:58
17 Pepijn Vermeulen Cuijk 2:28:58
18 Ramon Hofman Lelystad 2:28:58
19 Pieter van de Geer Puiflijk 2:28:58
20 Harm Schuurmans Geffen 2:28:58
21 Bart Bardoel Utrecht 2:28:59
22 Anton Wakker Beneden-Leeuwen 2:28:59
23 Gerrit-Willem Westerin Elburg 2:28:59
24 Ian Oukes Zaltbommel 2:28:59
25 Raymond van Toor Beneden-Leeuwen 2:28:59
26 Marcel van Lith Est 2:28:59
27 Jan-Pieter Zonnenberg Nijmegen 2:28:59
28 Luuk Coopmans Oss 2:29:01
29 Wim den Bieman Boven-Leeuwen 2:29:01
30 Jan Schiltmans Druten 2:29:01
31 Martijn Vermeulen Wamel 2:29:02
32 Sem Elders Eindhoven 2:29:03
33 Martijn Detiger Druten 2:29:03
34 Ton Schreven Druten 2:29:03
35 Reinoud Takke Nijmegen 2:29:03
36 Thomas van Raaij Nijmegen 2:29:04
37 Léon van Maurik Rossum Gld 2:29:04
38 Taco Visser Lelystad 2:29:06
39 Marcel Meeuwsen Elst Gld 2:29:06
40 Bert Robbemondt Boven-Leeuwen 2:29:06
41 Bert van der Woerd Wadenoijen 2:29:07
42 Gerwin Dijkstra Westervoort 2:29:08
43 Reinier Treur Ugchelen 2:29:10
44 Sjoerd Andringa Wateringen 2:29:10
45 Stefan Verhaaf Druten 2:30:08
46 John Hol Beneden-Leeuwen 2:30:34
47 Géby van Beuningen Beneden-Leeuwen 2:30:35
48 Roland Verploegen Dreumel 2:30:35
49 Daniel Thijssen Beuningen Gld 2:30:37
50 Wijnand Derksen Haalderen 2:30:37
51 Rob van Oijen Beneden-Leeuwen 2:30:37
52 Olaf van Broekhoven Wijchen 2:30:38
53 Patrick Stoots Wijchen 2:30:38
54 Berry van den Heuvel Wijchen 2:30:38
55 Mike Gubbels Beneden-Leeuwen 2:30:38
56 Harrie van Gelder Beneden-Leeuwen 2:30:38
57 Theo Hol Alphen Gld 2:30:39
58 Jochem de Bie Druten 2:30:39
59 Christian van den Heuv Wijchen 2:30:39
60 Marcel Denecke Beneden-Leeuwen 2:30:39
61 Thijs Kieboom Eindhoven 2:30:40
62 Jack van Dijk Druten 2:30:40
63 Mark van den Broek Wijchen 2:30:40
64 Anne van Doorn Tiel 2:30:40
65 Richard Bitter Nijmegen 2:30:41
66 Eric van der Borgh Boven-Leeuwen 2:30:42
67 Peter Hendriks Beneden-Leeuwen 2:30:42
68 Michel Voorbraak Wijk bij Duurstede 2:30:42
69 Arno Mureau Breda 2:30:45
70 Rob van Zwam Boven-Leeuwen 2:30:51
71 Michel Megens Wamel 2:30:55
72 Frank van Egmond Raamsdonksveer 2:31:14
73 Arjan Hulsebos Amsterdam Zuidoost 2:32:20
74 Andy van Oijen Boven-Leeuwen 2:32:20
75 Gabor van den Berg Lelystad 2:32:20
76 Adne van Oijen Boven-Leeuwen 2:32:21
77 Noud van Dinther 2:32:21
78 André van Wolferen Wamel 2:32:21
79 Ad van Kraaij Dreumel 2:32:22
80 Ad Mulders Beneden-Leeuwen 2:32:22
81 Ingo van Oijen Boven-Leeuwen 2:32:22
82 Geertjan de Heuvel Beneden-Leeuwen 2:32:22
83 Ton van Kerkhof Beneden-Leeuwen 2:32:22
84 Ben van Rossum Beneden-Leeuwen 2:32:23
85 Henk Verbruggen Wamel 2:32:23
86 Marcel van Elk Beneden-Leeuwen 2:32:23
87 Ruud Dijkers Maasbommel 2:32:23
88 Ewald Peters Ewijk 2:32:24
89 Piet van Gemert Wijchen 2:32:24
90 Geert Maassen Maasbommel 2:32:24
91 Willie Jansen Doorwerth 2:32:24
92 Ardy Quanjer Druten 2:32:24
93 Willem Thijssen Nijmegen 2:32:24
94 Frank Janssen Cuijk 2:32:25
95 Marcel Elsen Dreumel 2:32:26
96 Ruufke van Lavieren Ochten 2:32:26
97 Dries Dobbelstein Beneden-Leeuwen 2:32:27
98 Sjef Lolkema Nijmegen 2:32:29
99 Han Oomen Nijmegen 2:32:29
100 Jo Albers Winssen 2:32:31
101 Henk van de Zandt Beneden-Leeuwen 2:33:09
102 Jules Cobussen Druten 2:33:22
103 Jeroen Peters Nijmegen 2:33:30
104 Erwin Oukes Zaltbommel 2:33:35
105 Patrick van Breda Nederhemert 2:33:39
106 Peter Coppes Bergharen 2:33:39
107 André Franken Boven-Leeuwen 2:33:39
108 Johan Mathijssen Elst Gld 2:33:39
109 Folkert Steggerda s-Hertogenbosch 2:33:39
110 Martin Post Dreumel 2:33:39
111 Fred Kooij Westervoort 2:33:40
112 Wilbert de Bruyn Bergharen 2:33:40
113 Toine van Hulst Druten 2:33:40
114 René van Maurik Beneden-Leeuwen 2:33:41
115 Henk Neerings Amsterdam 2:33:41
116 Jan de Kleijn Druten 2:33:41
117 Wilco van Rossum Wijk bij Duurstede 2:33:44
118 Stefan Schmitz Opheusden 2:33:49
119 Tonny van Rooij Herpen 2:34:05
120 Peter Gubbels Beneden-Leeuwen 2:34:05
121 Jorge Alves Amsterdam 2:34:06
122 Eric Schiks Beneden-Leeuwen 2:34:06
123 Marco Janssen Beneden-Leeuwen 2:34:08
124 Marcel Budde Druten 2:34:45
125 Ronald van Hummel Westervoort 2:35:08
126 Leo Kros Beneden-Leeuwen 2:35:11
127 Gerard Bennik Appeltern 2:35:36
128 Joop van den Hoogen Nijmegen 2:35:37
129 Willy Driessen Dreumel 2:35:37
130 Peter van der Kraan Oosterhout Nb 2:35:37
131 John Elands Ede Gld 2:35:38
132 Wilm Crum Herveld 2:35:38
133 Marcel den Bieman Druten 2:35:39
134 Mari Arissen Beneden-Leeuwen 2:35:39
135 Rick Derks Alphen Gld 2:35:41
136 Frank Raaijmakers Alphen Gld 2:35:42
137 Jan Thijssen Nijmegen 2:35:53
138 Hans Arendts Nijmegen 2:37:16
139 Harold van Dijk Beneden-Leeuwen 2:37:53
140 Paul Boekhorst Arnhem 2:37:58
141 Gert Elting Westervoort 2:39:04
142 Pieter Visscher Wijk bij Duurstede 2:39:04
143 Michiel Vink Rosmalen 2:39:05
144 Ton Witsiers Beneden-Leeuwen 2:39:18



VROUW, KNWU CYCLOTOCHT


Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anouk Verbruggen Wamel 2:30:38
2 Maren Zimberlin Houten 2:30:38
3 Dorien van Rossum Beneden-Leeuwen 2:32:22
4 Corina van Haren s-Hertogenbosch 2:32:24
5 Francis van der Schoot Zwolle 2:35:37
6 Olga Vink Rosmalen 2:39:05



J 7+8, DBR 1


Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wout van Gent Beneden-Leeuwen
2 Jacce van Os Beneden-Leeuwen
3 Luuk de Swart Beneden-Leeuwen



J9+10, DBR 2


Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Axcel Elbers
2 Stan Meeldijk Druten
3 Daan Fransen Boven-Leeuwen



M9+10, DBR 2


Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Meike Smits Alphen Gld
2 Marjolein van Dijk Dreumel



J1112, DBR 3


Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bart Schiltmans Druten
2 Jimmy Banken Appeltern
3 Job van Beuningen Beneden-Leeuwen