Dordtrecht       3-9-2011


Dordrecht

Elite/Beloften
1 Koos Jeroen Kers AMSTELVEEN
2 Ronald Roos HOOGSTRATEN
3 Malaya van Ruitenbeek Den Haag
4 Bart Aernouts ESSEN
5 Lars van de Vall OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
6 Thomas Rabou LOOSBROEK
7 Dennis Smit Zwanenburg
8 Martijn Stougje NAALDWIJK
9 Danny Vrolijk SCHIPLUIDEN
10 Roeland Dijkshoorn VLAARDINGEN
11 Jack Vermeulen S-GRAVENDEEL
12 Paul Helderman NAALDWIJK
13 Arian Oosthoek HENRIK IDO AMBACHT
14 Boudewijn de Graaff ROTTERDAM
15 Rick van der Zanden POELDIJK
16 Robert Berk BERGSCHENHOEK
17 Nicky Verdaasdonk CHAAM
18 Arie van 't Geloof DIRKSLAND
19 Jurrien Rinsema Zoetermeer
20 Jorrit Slaman BERGAMBACHT
21 Randy Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT
22 Ralph Gelens HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
23 Geert Dijkshoorn VLAARDINGEN
24 Reno Yudho Sansoko Malang ( Ind.)
25 Pieter Homan UITHOORN
26 Rochmat Nugraha Indonesie
27 David van Eerd BREDA
28 Thomas Hartog HAARLEM
29 Michael McKay HILLEGOM
30 Christiaan de Rijk DE MEERN
31 Remko Kramer BRAAMT
32 Niels van der Velden Lekkerkerk
33 Mickey Kallenfels BREDA
34 Gustav Swagemakers STEENBERGEN NB
35 Ricardo van de Klundert HOOGERHEIDE
36 Ron Bol ZEIST
37 Tim de Winter CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
38 Tom Gakes ZWAAG
39 Lenn Harrevelt DEN HOORN
40 Dennis Deelen BERGAMBACHT
41 Davy Jaspers SINT WILLEBRORD
42 Quido Berrens UTRECHT
43 Guus de Graauw WOUWSE PLANTAGE
44 Jacco Wols PUTTERSHOEK
45 Rick Craenen NEDERWEERT
46 Dennis Lems PAPENDRECHT
47 Bart Maas HANSWEERT
48 Eltjo de Haan AMEIDE
49 Thom van der Spek PIJNACKER



Amateurs
1 Nick Zuidewind LISSE
2 Robert de Poel DORDRECHT
3 Albert van Riessen ROTTERDAM
4 Menno Gobielje GOUDA
5 Matthieu Hendriks KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
6 Thijs Kros NOORDERLOOS
7 Jochem Melis Rotterdam
8 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
9 Richard van Hardeveld EDE GLD
10 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
11 Martijn Harteloh DORDRECHT
12 Michel Toonen LISSE
13 Rob van Gameren BERLICUM NB
14 Marijn Pijper HOOGVLIET
15 Roel van Gameren HEESWIJK-DINTHER
16 Jaco Lekkerkerker HOUTEN
17 Eddy Hermsen OCHTEN
18 Edward van der Pijl BREDA
19 Cees Quint DEIL
20 Thomas van Holsteijn DORDRECHT
21 Henk Verheijen RIJSBERGEN
22 Fred Pronk HEERHUGOWAARD
23 Pieter Stenger BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
24 Dani? Verzijl OOSTVOORNE
25 Ernst Hofstede MOORDRECHT
26 Andy Knijpinga UTRECHT
27 Ronny Bossers WASPIK
28 Jeroen Luijsterburg BOSSCHENHOOFD
29 Remco van der Wegen S GRAVENDEEL
30 Leo Poot STRIJEN
31 Nick Toonen LISSE
32 Paul van Strien ROTTERDAM
33 Gijs van der Bent KATWIJK ZH
34 Sander Bleijenbergh TILBURG
35 Jeroen van der Teen ASSEN
36 Corne Muilwijk HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM




Sportklasse
1 Chris Maas PAPENDRECHT
2 Robert Reijers DORDRECHT
3 Teo Muis GORINCHEM
4 Kemal Acar PAPENDRECHT
5 Andries van Driel DORDRECHT
6 Bert Havenaar Berkel en Rodenrijs
7 John Oudshoorn UITHOORN
8 Andr? Huijzer SLIEDRECHT
9 Rene Bax UPPEL
10 Johan Hendriks HILVERSUM
11 Hans van Eijk NIEUW VENNEP
12 Marco Halma DE MEERN
13 Jorrit Noppen DORDRECHT
14 Leon Hordijk STELLENDAM
15 Jan Wouter Roos STAD AAN 'T HARINGVLIET
16 Rudie Klaasse GOES
17 Gianni Schim VIERLINGSBEEK
18 John Kleijnendorst DORDRECHT
19 Leo van Dorp ZWARTEWAAL
20 Johan van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
21 William de Wolf RIDDERKERK
22 Anton in 't Veld NIEUW LEKKERLAND
23 Michel Tolhoek SLEEUWIJK
24 Ad Oorbeek NIEUW BEIJERLAND
25 Ron Mol S-GRAVENHAGE
26 Martijn van Manen DORDRECHT
27 Jan de Vreede LISSE
28 Reinier Nieuwlaat BERGSCHENHOEK
29 Dick van der Breggen ELLEMEET
30 Johnny van den Berg BEUNINGEN GLD
31 Leon Lemmers DORDRECHT
32 Arjan Scheer ROTTERDAM
33 Jeremy Noya ALPHEN A/D RIJN
34 Leen Merison BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
35 Cees Schipper Oud-Beijerland
36 Alex Hoeks BERGHEM
37 Mike van Peeren RIJSWIJK ZH
38 Eric Jan Jonker PAPENDRECHT
39 Martin de Peuter OUD BEIJERLAND
40 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
41 Marcel Verhagen OUD BEIJERLAND
42 Wilco Smetsers ROTTERDAM
43 Hessel Klijnstra DORDRECHT
44 Eddie van der Grijn AMEIDE
45 John Eggers RIDDERKERK
46 Sjaak Olsthoorn SCHIPLUIDEN
47 Erik Meerkerk ZUIDLAND
48 Frits Boel GELDERMALSEN
49 Ies Havenaar Berkel en Rodenrijs
50 Frans Klijn UTRECHT
51 Ray Joenoes DORDRECHT
52 Ed Sanders HELLEVOETSLUIS
53 Dirk Jan Engelen NIJMEGEN
54 Rene Lems PAPENDRECHT
55 Michael Lems DORDRECHT
56 Kees Stuij MEEUWEN
57 Hermi Beute NIJMEGEN
58 Michael van Son VELSERBROEK
59 Leonard van der Heiden POORTUGAAL
60 Jordan van Scheers DORDRECHT
61 Johan Mulder RIDDERKERK
62 Ed van der Steen OUD BEIJERLAND
63 Gerard Kooistra HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
64 Frank Bloemendaal ABBENBROEK
65 Peter Groenendijk WADDINXVEEN
66 Cor van der Stel DORDRECHT
67 Leo van Es NISTELRODE
68 Andy Barendregt Alblasserdam
69 Lucas Singels MAASSLUIS
70 Raymond Snijders STRIJEN