Numansdorp       3-9-2011




Numansdorp

Nieuwelingen
1 Sem v/d Bogaert POELDIJK
2 Martijn Budding VEENENDAAL
3 Paul Rooij HOOFDDORP
4 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
5 Ivo de Ruijter ZOETERMEER
6 Jesse van den Enden 'S-GRAVENZANDE
7 Dennis van Leeuwen POELDIJK
8 Jaap de Jong LUNTEREN
9 Feiko Ammerlaan BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
10 Stef Krul TJALLEBERD
11 Stefan Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
12 Bjorn Beukers MONSTER
13 Jordi Sloof BODEGRAVEN
14 Martijn Veenhoven OOSTZAAN
15 Abe Celi OOSTERHOUT
16 Etienne Lenting NIEUWVEEN
17 Michel van Diemen LEIMUIDEN
18 Stephen de Vries GOUDA
19 Cees Bol S-GRAVENZANDE
20 Gert van der Grijn AMEIDE
21 Sem Bleiksloot ROTTERDAM
22 Mike Onings POELDIJK
23 Patrick Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
24 Jacques Schouten KLAASWAAL
25 Jochem Haitsma BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
26 Dillian Brandse LEERSUM
27 Frank Verhagen CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL




Junior-Vrouwen
1 Ashlynn van Baarle ZOETERMEER
2 Anouska Koster DE WESTEREEN
3 Kirsten Coppens NOORDHOEK
4 Ashley Hellemons HOEVEN
5 Jet Wildeman RAALTE
6 Silvie Haakman ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
7 Janine van der Meer ABBENBROEK
8 Riejanne Markus AMSTELVEEN
9 Simone Rockx OUD GASTEL
10 Gina Hofland KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
11 Romy Bakker MONSTER
12 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
13 Chantal Verstraten ROOSENDAAL
14 Lauren Arnouts RIJSBERGEN
15 Sosja Bakker OOSTERHOUT NB
16 Sophie van Bakel SON
17 Morag Wouters OOSTERHOUT NB




Nieuweling-Meisjes
1 Corine van der Zijden TIENHOVEN ZH
2 Femke Geeris GELDROP
3 Lysanne Rohde PRINSENBEEK
4 Jeanne Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
5 Jip van den Bos OOSTKNOLLENDAM
6 Marjolein van 't Geloof DIRKSLAND
7 Juul Hubert 'S-GRAVENHAGE
8 Haliegh Dolman ZWIJNDRECHT
9 Demi de Jong OSSENDRECHT
10 Femke Markus AMSTELVEEN
11 DaniŽlla Verstraten ROOSENDAAL
12 Mady van der Zeijden POELDIJK
13 Jessie Rehermann SCHIEDAM
14 Giannina Streefkerk 'S-GRAVENDEEL
15 Amy Luijten MUNSTERGELEEN




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
2 Harmen Krul TJALLEBERD
3 Miguel Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
4 Noah van der Meer NAALDWIJK
5 Mishka Rood BERGEN NH
6 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
7 Thomas Hoole ZUIDLAND
8 Kevin Inkelaar SPIJKENISSE
9 Bjarne Leijs STANDDAARBUITEN
10 Bjarne Bol BOSSCHENHOOFD
11 Oscar van Wijk WORMER
12 Timo Verbeek ZOETERMEER
13 Tristan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
14 Joris Kleinjan GOUDA
15 Jarri Stravers GROOT-AMMERS
16 Jelle Nieuwpoort WARMENHUIZEN
17 Jeroen van Goor WILNIS
18 Yannick Detant PURMEREND
19 Brendan Berendse PURMEREND
20 Dion van Nierop ZOETERWOUDE
21 Hein Timmermans TETERINGEN
22 Sven Witte PUTTERSHOEK
23 Jesse Muis Giessenburg
24 Michael den Toom ABCOUDE
25 Damian Kooreman AALSMEER




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
2 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
3 Adne van Diest OUDE WETERING
4 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT
5 Bas Ottevanger GROOT AMMERS
6 Coen Groot PAPENDRECHT
7 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
8 Daan Zebel Dordrecht
9 Jesper Keller NIEUW VOSSEMEER
10 Jesse Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
11 Minke Bakker MONSTER
12 Yannick de Jager BARENDRECHT
13 Merel Hofman BLEISWIJK
14 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
15 Yentl Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
16 Nils Eekhoff RIJSENHOUT
17 Xavier Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
18 Jeffrey Post NOOTDORP
19 Tristan Broer BARENDRECHT
20 Demian van der Wal BARENDRECHT
21 Thom Reuvers TIEL
22 Tristan van Pelt SPIJKENISSE
23 Lars Leijten Klundert
24 Berry van Loon RIJEN
25 Freek Linssen TILBURG
26 Michel Bos S-GRAVENDEEL
27 Yvette Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
28 Mandy Hazenbroek GOUDA
29 Lot van Opstal CHAAM
30 Stefan van Drunen DORDRECHT
31 Desley Boxhoorn BERGSCHENHOEK
32 Daan Markus HOOFDDORP
33 Jessica Dolman ZWIJNDRECHT
34 Keanu Hausmanns SPIJKENISSE
35 Vera Hartman BREDA
36 Tom Hogeweg BARENDRECHT
37 Enrico Molegraaf SCHIEDAM







Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Tim Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
2 Maaike Boogaard Zwaag
3 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
4 Maikel Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
5 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
6 Vincent Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
7 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
8 Danny Maas OUDENBOSCH
9 Stefan Verhoeff Groot-Ammers
10 Claudia Jongerius BURGH HAAMSTEDE
11 Marissa Dirks VALKENSWAARD
12 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
13 Daan Hoole ZUIDLAND
14 Jennifer Bax S-GRAVENZANDE
15 Esther van der Burg Nootdorp
16 Jitske Hubert S-GRAVENHAGE
17 Freek Middelburg DE LIER
18 Daimy Hellemons HOEVEN
19 Merijn van Niel DEN HAAG
20 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
21 Nick Groot ZAANDIJK
22 Sharon Dommanschet ROOSENDAAL
23 Joey van t Verlaat SPIJKENISSE
24 Leonie Beukers SCHIEDAM
25 Maik Retz ZAANDIJK
26 Alexander Rooij HOOFDDORP
27 Merel Vegter RHOON
28 Marissa Baks ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
29 Berdien de Jong LUNTEREN
30 Ryan Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
31 Glenn Mertens WATERINGEN
32 Robin Kuijvenhoven DE LIER
33 Martijn Krook PURMEREND
34 Julia Reijm MOERKAPELLE
35 Tom van Wersch TILBURG
36 Nathan Reek KLAASWAAL




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
2 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
3 Ruben Buitendijk LEKKERKERK
4 Bas Groot PAPENDRECHT
5 Kirstie van Haaften DE MEERN
6 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
7 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
8 Alinka van Vliet LEKKERKERK
9 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
10 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT
11 Bart Hazekamp ZOETERMEER
12 Melanie van Putten HAGESTEIN
13 Lotte Beukers MONSTER
14 Menno Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
15 Rafael Solar Kluwen ALBLASSERDAM
16 Bob Markus HOOFDDORP
17 Ivy Weterings Roosendaal
18 Julia van Ravenzwaaij AMSTELVEEN
19 Chinouk Lindenburg WATERINGEN
20 Rick Veenhoven OOSTZAAN
21 Luke Inkelaar SPIJKENISSE
22 Pauline Cordia WV EEMLAND
23 Jarno Zevenbergen NIEUW-BEIJERLAND
24 Maarten de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
25 Dion Schoolenaar ZWANENBURG
26 Ernesto Attanasio 'S-GRAVENDEEL
27 Raoul van Drunen DORDRECHT




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
2 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP
3 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
4 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
5 Bastian Sterkenburg AMEIDE
6 Roy Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
7 Kiki Bakker MONSTER
8 Joyce Hazenbroek GOUDA
9 Philip Sijbrandi BOLSWARD
10 Thirza Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
11 Emma Boogaard Zwaag
12 JoŽlla Jongenelen ROOSENDAAL
13 Mandy Jakobsen AMERSFOORT
14 Luc van der Hoeven WATERINGEN
15 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan DE LIER
16 Youp van Leeuwen ZOETERMEER
17 Sten Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs
18 Mark Salacroup Oud Alblas
19 Arjan Boshoven SPIJKENISSE
20 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER
21 Frank van Meeteren HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
22 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
23 Babette Reijm MOERKAPELLE
24 Pim Jansen BARENDRECHT
25 Tim van der Stam BERGSCHENHOEK
26 Verena Batenburg PIERSHIL
27 Jaime Jacobs ROTTERDAM
28 Elianne Blok Gouda




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
2 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
3 Max Moesker DEN HAAG
4 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
5 Jarid van Horik Dordrecht
6 Jos Blok GOUDA
7 Gerjan Noeverman Rotterdam
8 Boyd Lampen leusden
9 Luuk Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
10 Sanne Jongenelen STEENBERGEN NB
11 Mathijs de Kok STEENBERGEN
12 Leonie Bos S-GRAVENDEEL
13 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
14 Judith Stolze DE LIER
15 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
16 Beau van Izerloo DORDRECHT
17 Anna van Wersch TILBURG




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Maud Rijnbeek AMSTERDAM
2 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
3 Mike Bronswijk Honselersdijk
4 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
5 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
6 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
7 Mark Groeneveld ENKHUIZEN
8 Max Bergsma OUDENHOORN
9 Hans Niemann Houten
10 Evi Jongenelen Steenbergen
11 Luc van Cadsand WEMELDINGE