Abbenbroek        4-9-2011


Elite/Beloften
1 Michael Vingerling ROCKANJE
2 Malaya van Ruitenbeek Den Haag
3 Jesper Rietbroek ROELOFARENDSVEEN
4 Koos Jeroen Kers AMSTELVEEN
5 Julian van Dijk ZWARTSLUIS
6 Frank Niewold LISSE
7 Roeland Dijkshoorn VLAARDINGEN
8 Lars van de Vall OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
9 Jonne Boers NOOTDORP
10 Niels Weiss AMSTERDAM
11 Erik van Lakerveld UTRECHT
12 Randy Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT
13 Jurgen van Diemen LEIMUIDEN
14 Danny Vrolijk SCHIPLUIDEN
15 Robbert van Andel APELDOORN
16 Frank de Reus STRIJEN
17 Nick Borst LEIDEN
18 Jurrien Rinsema Zoetermeer
19 Gerwin de Regt NISPEN
20 Florian Smits AMSTERDAM
21 Geert Dijkshoorn VLAARDINGEN
22 Martijn Stoop ALKMAAR
23 Mike Tesselaar HEERHUGOWAARD
24 Lenn Harrevelt DEN HOORN
25 Tom Bal ROCKANJE
26 Marten Verduijn ZWIJNDRECHT
27 Tjeerd Dudok BREDA
28 Robert Berk BERGSCHENHOEK
29 Willem Kegge ROCKANJE
30 Marvin Steenbergen WADDINXVEEN
31 Robin Huizinga ROZENBURG ZH
32 Thomas Hartog HAARLEM
33 Jasper van Velzen NOORDWIJKERHOUT
34 Ren? Stougje HELLEVOETSLUIS
35 Aron Kremer VIERPOLDERS
36 Stephan Borsboom HELLEVOETSLUIS
37 Arie van 't Geloof DIRKSLAND
38 Martin Nieuwstraten Spijkenisse
39 Jordy Buskermolen KUDELSTAART
40 Carel Voges S-GRAVENHAGE
41 Pieter Israel KRUININGEN
42 Dennis Deelen BERGAMBACHT
43 Peter Tol KAPELLE
44 Davey Kleinjan SPIJKENISSE
45 Johan Olsthoorn Den Haag
46 Martijn Stougje NAALDWIJK
47 Ronald Roos HOOGSTRATEN
48 Kasper Schotte HELLEVOETSLUIS




Junioren
1 Bob van den Enden 'S-GRAVENZANDE
2 Nelis Koeken ZUNDERT
3 Richard Dijkshoorn ROTTERDAM
4 Niels van der Pijl ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
5 Nick van der Meer HONSELERSDIJK
6 Ian Peter Richards Engeland
7 Marnix van Ark CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
8 Arie Teun Roobol RHOON
9 Jorrick Boshove ARNHEM
10 Jaap de Man SPIJKENISSE
11 Arjen van Drunen MADE
12 Peter Blok YERSEKE
13 Jelle Meesters ETTEN-LEUR
14 Jason van Dalen 'S-GRAVENZANDE
15 Erik Groeneveld HEINENOORD
16 Hannes Boeckhout ARNHEM
17 Hermen Bode GIESSENBURG
18 Bas Groeneweg ROTTERDAM
19 Boaz Bal ZIERIKZEE
20 Bob Wubben DE LIER
21 Pierre van Oerle DEN HOUT NB
22 David de Leeuw RHOON
23 Nils Beukers MONSTER
24 Nick van de Sande NOOTDORP
25 Lennard Hofstede POELDIJK
26 Pim Zwinkels KWINTSHEUL
27 Marc Vrijma HEENVLIET




Nieuwelingen
1 Wouter Peters HEENVLIET
2 Bram van Berkesteijn HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK
3 Ivo de Ruijter ZOETERMEER
4 Twan Middelburg DE LIER
5 Davy Gunst YERSEKE
6 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
7 Stefan Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
8 Martijn van Dam HEENVLIET
9 Rowan Remmerswaal PIJNACKER
10 Xavier Tobe OOSTVOORNE
11 Jim Lindenburg WATERINGEN
12 Kelvin van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
13 Bart-Jan de Vink AALSMEER
14 Jesse van den Enden 'S-GRAVENZANDE
15 Bjorn Beukers MONSTER
16 Patrick Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
17 Miquel de Zoete NAALDWIJK
18 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
19 Julian Spierings ZOETERMEER
20 Jerry Roling HEEMSKERK
21 Jaan van Berkel VELSERBROEK
22 Kevin Gelens ZOETERMEER
23 Camiel Lok BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
24 Coen Onderwater LISSE
25 Flip Alkemade NOORDWIJK ZH
26 Menno Oudshoorn BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
27 Jeroen Smits BERGSCHENHOEK
28 Niels Clemens LISSERBROEK
29 Beau Droog ZOETERMEER
30 Cees Bol S-GRAVENZANDE
31 Nick van Steijn LISSE
32 Bart Scholte BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
33 Maarten Kamp LISSE
34 Pelle van der Wal VLAARDINGEN
35 Etienne Lenting NIEUWVEEN
36 Moreno Sager ZUID-BEIJERLAND
37 Sem v/d Bogaert POELDIJK
38 Arno van der Veen CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
39 Klaar Feenstra BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
40 Niek Koorneef LEKKERKERK
41 Richard Jansen ASSENDELFT
42 Alexander van Ark CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
43 Jouke Schelling DE KWAKEL
44 Tim de Koning Delfgauw
45 Rowan den Braver Pijnacker
46 Rob van Dijk VOORBURG




Sportklasse
1 Teo Muis GORINCHEM
2 Jan Wouter Roos STAD AAN 'T HARINGVLIET
3 Laurens Koster OEGSTGEEST
4 Remco den Boer ZUIDLAND
5 Matti de Baat NW VOSSEMEER
6 Remco de Groot POORTUGAAL
7 Robert Reijers DORDRECHT
8 Leon Hordijk STELLENDAM
9 Hans Weeda ZUIDLAND
10 Johnny van den Berg BEUNINGEN GLD
11 Gianni Schim VIERLINGSBEEK
12 Gerald Seuren VIERLINGSBEEK
13 Ad Slingerland HAASTRECHT
14 Michael Lems DORDRECHT
15 Frank Bloemendaal ABBENBROEK
16 Erik Meerkerk ZUIDLAND
17 Erik Jan Overgaauw ZUIDLAND
18 Kemal Acar PAPENDRECHT
19 Ad Oorbeek NIEUW BEIJERLAND
20 Ed van der Steen OUD BEIJERLAND
21 Jan Ouwehand SPIJKENISSE
22 Johan van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
23 Kees Oranje BRIELLE
24 Rene Lems PAPENDRECHT
25 William de Wolf RIDDERKERK
26 Ton Kleinjan SPIJKENISSE
27 Ed Sanders HELLEVOETSLUIS
28 Stijn Hulsebos LICHTENVOORDE
29 Leen Merison BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
30 Yuri Bock HOOGVLIET
31 Eric Jan Jonker PAPENDRECHT
32 Bas Hagoort DIRKSLAND
33 Michel Ahoud ELST GLD
34 Ron Mol S-GRAVENHAGE
35 Chris Cappel VOORHOUT
36 John Eggers RIDDERKERK
37 Patrick de Smit NIEUW-VENNEP
38 John Kleijnendorst DORDRECHT
39 Hans Romers ROZENBURG ZH
40 Fred Noorlander OUDERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
41 Ron de Ridder ZUIDLAND
42 Remco van Meggelen ZUIDLAND
43 Martin de Peuter OUD BEIJERLAND
44 Jeroen Buis ZOETERMEER
45 Sjaak Snel OUD BEIJERLAND
46 Marco van Leeuwen HELLEVOETSLUIS
47 Ronald van Rhoon ZWIJNDRECHT
48 Piet van den Engel HEKELINGEN
49 Wijnand van Pelt SPIJKENISSE
50 Robert van Lith RHOON
51 Leo van Dorp ZWARTEWAAL
52 Bart Klaver OPMEER
53 Olivier van Noort Abbenbroek
54 Christiaan Grootveld ABBENBROEK
55 Danny van Hoek ZUIDLAND
56 Johan Lacroix ROCKANJE
57 Jasper van Tol RIJSENHOUT
58 Johan Mulder RIDDERKERK
59 Art Oosting ABBENBROEK
60 Cor van der Stel DORDRECHT
61 Pascal Verboom HELLEVOETSLUIS