Susteren        4-9-2011

                                     Kernen Omloop Echt - Susteren           178;30 Km

1   Andris Smirnovs LAT Letland Nationale Ploeg 3:52:02  
2   Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Cykelcity 3:52:02  
3   Jetse Bol NED Rabobank Continental Team 3:52:02  
4   Remco te Brake NED Cycling Team De Rijke 3:52:02  
5   Marco Brus NED Rucanor-Line Cycling Team 3:52:02  
6   Niki Byrgesen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring-Himmerland 3:52:02  
7   Tjarco Cuppens NED Hepro Kunststof Kozijnen NWVG 3:52:02  
8   Geert van der Weijst NED Cycling Team Jo Piels 3:52:02  
9   Johim Ariesen NED Cycling Team Jo Piels 3:52:02  
10   Michael Kurth GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 3:52:02  
11   Alberto Gatti ITA Team Casati - Named 3:52:02  
12   Maurits Lammertink NED Cycling Team Jo Piels 3:52:02  
13   Patrick Oeben GER TT Raiko - Argon 3:52:02  
14   Markus Eichler GER Team NSP 3:52:02  
15   Stefan Poutsma NED Cycling Team Jo Piels 3:52:02  
16   Sven van Luijk NED Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner 3:52:02  
17   Dylan van Baarle NED Rabobank Continental Team 3:52:02  
18   Oelerich Jan GER TT Raiko - Argon 3:52:02  
19   Adrik Elzing NED SG Automatisering - WSV Emmen 3:52:02  
20   Remco Broers NED Team Differdange/magic-sportfood 3:52:02  
21   Alexander Schmitt GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 3:52:02  
22   Ricky Eno Jorgensen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring-Himmerland 3:52:02  
23   Timothy Stevens BEL OVYTA-Eijssen-ACROG Cycling Team 3:52:02  
24   Indulis Bekmanis LAT Letland Nationale Ploeg 3:52:02  
25   Henrik Abom SWE Hepro Kunststof Kozijnen NWVG 3:52:02  
26   Oscar Riesebeek NED Rabobank Continental Team 3:52:02  
27   Claudio De Benedictis ITA Team Casati - Named 3:52:02  
28   Jurgen van Trijp NED Nationale Selectie Nederland 3:52:02  
29   Raymond Werst NED ParkHotel Rooding CT 3:52:02  
30   Jack Vermeulen NED Cycling Team De Rijke 3:52:02  
31   Mike Teunissen NED Nationale Selectie Nederland 3:52:02  
32   Sjors Roosen NED Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner 3:52:02  
33   Marco Kuivenhoven NED Team Rojo-Specialized-Wielerland.nl 3:52:02  
34   Jesse de Haan NED Koopmans-Batavus Cycling Team 3:52:02  
35   Jonas Ljungblad SWE Team Differdange/magic-sportfood 3:52:02  
36   Sebastian Balck SWE Team Cykelcity 3:52:02  
37   Bram Verweij NED Hepro Kunststof Kozijnen NWVG 3:52:02  
38   Lars van der Haar NED Nationale Selectie Nederland 3:52:02  
39   Michel Stroosnijder NED Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo Wielerteam 3:52:02  
40   Gert Jan van Immerseel BEL Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner 3:52:02  
41   Peter Merx NED Hepro Kunststof Kozijnen NWVG 3:52:02  
42   Berden de Vries NED Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam 3:52:02  
43   Lars Vierbergen NED ParkHotel Rooding CT 3:52:02  
44   Gert-Jan Bosman NED Nationale Selectie Nederland 3:52:02  
45   Patrick Ruckert NED Rucanor-Line Cycling Team 3:52:02  
46   Jenning Huizenga NED Ubbink - Koga Cycling Team 3:52:02  
47   Bouke Kuiper NED Ubbink - Koga Cycling Team 3:52:02  
48   Jelmer Asjes NED Rucanor-Line Cycling Team 3:52:02  
49   Frank Dressler GER Team Differdange/magic-sportfood 3:52:02  
50   Jasper Bovenhuis NED Rabobank Continental Team 3:52:02  
51   Jurrien Bosters NED Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner 3:52:02  
52   Rutger Schellevis NED Team Rojo-Specialized-Wielerland.nl 3:52:02  
53   Kaupas Gediminas LTU Team Differdange/magic-sportfood 3:52:02  
54   Thomas Dekker NED Nationale Selectie Nederland 3:52:02  
55   Jacob Fiedler GER Team NSP 3:52:02  
56   Marten Klöpping GER TT Raiko - Argon 3:52:02  
57   Lucas Schadlich GER Team NSP 3:52:02  
58   Daan Olivier NED Rabobank Continental Team 3:52:02  
59   Barry Hulzebos NED SG Automatisering - WSV Emmen 3:52:02  
60   Mats Boeve NED Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner 3:52:02  
61   Armands Becis LAT Letland Nationale Ploeg 3:52:02  
62   Sierk Jan De Haan NED Cycling Team Jo Piels 3:52:02  
63   Thijs Al NED Nationale Selectie Nederland 3:52:02  
64   Jesper Schipper NED Cycling Team De Rijke 3:52:02  
65   Jarno Gmelich Meijling NED Cycling Team Jo Piels 3:52:02  
66   Roy De Waal NED ParkHotel Rooding CT 3:52:02  
67   Jan Bos NED Cycling Team Jo Piels 3.52:02  
68   Robert Pölder SWE Team Cykelcity 3:52:02  
69   Stefan Breemes NED Koopmans-Batavus Cycling Team 3:52:02  
70   Ike Groen NED Cycling Team De Rijke 3:52:02  
71   Floris Smeyers BEL OVYTA-Eijssen-ACROG Cycling Team 3:52:02  
72   Philippe Pinckaers NED TWC Maaslandster 18  
73   Luc Loozen NED TWC Maaslandster 18  
74   Thijs Van Amerongen NED Nationale Selectie Nederland 18  
75   Joost Spring in :t Veld NED Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam 18  
76   Leon Burger NED Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam 18  
77   Erik Jan Kooiman NED Team Rojo-Specialized-Wielerland.nl 18  
78   Rene Hooghiemster NED Ubbink - Koga Cycling Team 20  
79   Rens te Stroet NED Cycling Team Jo Piels 20  
80   Thomas Guldhammer DEN Team Concordia Forsikring-Himmerland 23  
81   Daniel Westmattelmann GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 23  
82   Frank Monreal GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 24  
83   Adrie Lindeman NED Hepro Kunststof Kozijnen NWVG 28  
84   Jan Deutschmann GER TT Raiko - Argon 29  
85   Sander Lormans NED Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam 29  
86   Yannick Bok GER TT Raiko - Argon 29  
87   Bob Martens NED TWC Maaslandster 29  
88   Bas Oude Elferink NED Team Rojo-Specialized-Wielerland.nl 29  
89   Dennis Smit NED Metec LSE Cycling Team 29  
90   Jonas Schmeiser GER Team NSP 29  
91   Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek NED Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 29  
92   Ruud Aerts NED Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner 29  
93   Erminio Gatti ITA Team Casati - Named 29  
94   Harm Van der Sanden NED Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo Wielerteam 29  
95   Jesper Asselman NED Rabobank Continental Team 29  
96   Janis Dakteris LAT Letland Nationale Ploeg 33  
97   Yannick Janssen NED ParkHotel Rooding CT 33  
98   Philip Lindau SWE Team Cykelcity 33  
99   Peter Koning NED Rucanor-Line Cycling Team 33  
100   Kaspar Larsen Schjönnemann DEN Team Concordia Forsikring-Himmerland 38  
101   Aldo Klomp NED TWC Maaslandster 40  
102   Mathias Belka GER TT Raiko - Argon 40  
103   Rene Obst GER Team NSP 1:13  
104   Umberto Atzori NED Metec LSE Cycling Team 1:29  
105   Wim Stroetinga NED Ubbink - Koga Cycling Team 1:29  
106   Elmar Reinders NED Metec LSE Cycling Team 2:12  
107   Jos Harms NED Metec LSE Cycling Team 2:25  
108   Johan Landstrom SWE Team Cykelcity 2:29  
109   Bart Van Haaren NED Ubbink - Koga Cycling Team 2:51  
110   Wim Botman NED Ubbink - Koga Cycling Team 2:51  
111   Patrick Kos NED Team Casati - Named 2:53  
112   Ruud Wel van NED Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam 3:03  
113   Steven Stenekes NED Koopmans-Batavus Cycling Team 3:03  
114   Christian Bertilsson SWE Team Cykelcity 5:07  
115   Leander Schreurs NED Koopmans-Batavus Cycling Team 5:09  
116   Stefan Cohnen NED Team Differdange/magic-sportfood 5:10  
117   Sean De Bie BEL OVYTA-Eijssen-ACROG Cycling Team 7:33  
118   Léo Menville FRA Team NSP 7:33  
119   Arno Van Der Zwet NED Ubbink - Koga Cycling Team 7:52  
120   Wim Hofstede NED Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner 7:52  
121   Marco Hoekstra NED SG Automatisering - WSV Emmen 7:52  
122   Robin Vink NED Team Rojo-Specialized-Wielerland.nl 7:52