Geldrop        4-9-2011


Geldrop


Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
2 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
3 Jordy Sauren HEERLEN
4 Jesse Hanckmann URMOND
5 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
6 Dylan Drent SPAUBEEK
7 Marijn Renders NUENEN
8 Stef de Louwere BLADEL
9 Jeroen van Goor WILNIS
10 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
11 Niels Naus KESSEL LB
12 Louis Raaymakers Nuenen
13 Lex Mettler SCHIJNDEL
14 Sander Thaens SOMEREN
15 Bart Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
16 david raaijmakers NUENEN
17 Lorenzo Roge ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
18 Yves Gorissen Berg en Terblijt
19 Wesley Peters LANDGRAAF
20 Brian Saas SOMEREN
21 Joaquim Boels Sittard
22 Kaj Verhaegh MUNSTERGELEEN
23 Gian Huijnen Gulpen
24 Michael van Steen ALPHEN
25 Mick Weijers BAARLO (LIMBURG)
26 Thijs Horrichs HOLTUM
27 Noud de Jong RIJEN
28 Thomas Langens Rosmalen
29 Dani Lemmen SOMEREN




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
2 Lars van den Berg DE MEERN
3 Willem Bok MAREN-KESSEL
4 Jordi Meeus LUYKSGESTEL
5 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
6 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT
7 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
8 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
9 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
10 Berry van Loon RIJEN
11 Robin van der Markt HELMOND
12 Pepe Peels BERGEIJK
13 Allisha Knops BOCHOLTZ
14 Kees Cornelissen ZEELAND
15 Tom Manders UDEN
16 Thom Reuvers TIEL
17 Stef van Gils RIJEN
18 Desiree Liegeois EIJSDEN
19 Damian van der Broeck ECHT
20 Niels Gort THORN
21 Susanne Benders HELMOND
22 Ben van Eck EINDHOVEN
23 Nine Storms GREVENBICHT
24 Niels Rutten Odiliapeel
25 Zev Mettler SCHIJNDEL
26 Jordy Weijers PANNINGEN
27 Wouter Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
28 Jovi Huidekoper HELDEN EGCHEL
29 Wesley van der Linden HELMOND
30 Lieke Engels BEEK EN DONK
31 David Bredewold HOOGLAND
32 Scott Hanssens TILBURG
33 Ivo Habets SINT GEERTRUID
34 Paul Gruithuijzen BREUGEL
35 Nick ten Bokum SOMEREN
36 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
37 Nick Smeulders TILBURG




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
2 Stijn Daemen LANDGRAAF
3 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
4 Jennifer Bax S-GRAVENZANDE
5 Gemma Esselaar STEIN LB
6 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
7 Maaike Brandwagt ZWOLLE
8 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
9 Emma van de Wijdeven SCHIJNDEL
10 Marijn van den Berg DE MEERN
11 Lars Timmers KAATSHEUVEL
12 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
13 Joran van den Oetelaar SCHIJNDEL
14 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
15 Joris Uittenhout GELDROP
16 Mika van Uden OSS
17 Bjarne Eussen Partij-Wittem
18 Kamiel Wouters REUSEL
19 Willemijn Varkevisser UDEN
20 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
21 Tim Gerard M?engladbach
22 Lorenzo Martens HELMOND
23 Thom Hoogerheijde S-HERTOGENBOSCH
24 Quinty Rietbergen Maastricht
25 Tim Loozen MECHELEN
26 Ivo Bussemakers HELDEN
27 Wouter van den Bogaert NUENEN




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
2 Maikel Stam SPRANG-CAPELLE
3 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJN
4 Joris van der Straaten BUDEL
5 Manon van der Kroft VALKENSWAARD
6 Rick Burgmans WESTERHOVEN
7 Carl Uptegrove SINT MICHIELSGESTEL
8 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
9 Suze van der Zwet ROELOFARENDSVEEN
10 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
11 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
12 Matz Mettler SCHIJNDEL
13 Aniek van Alphen HAPERT
14 Frank de Jong RIJEN
15 Karel Burgmans BERGEIJK
16 Anouk Reen EINDHOVEN
17 Mees Hendrikx VALKENSWAARD
18 Linsey Bakermans BERGEIJK
19 RÔven Pirnaij CADIER EN KEER
20 Anouk van Hees TILBURG
21 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
22 Janneke Schoondermark HAPERT
23 Phaedra Krol HEERDE
24 Jelte Timmers KAATSHEUVEL
25 Philip Heijnen OEFFELT
26 Jordy Smal MAASTRICHT
27 Job Sengers VALKENSWAARD
28 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD
29 Roel Kandelaars HANDEL
30 Finn Jannes HELMOND
31 Stijn Verhoeven TILBURG
32 Janus de Jong RIEL
33 Eddy Meerburg Stein
34 Sue-Milly van Erp BERGHEM




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
2 Pete Uptegrove ST MICHELSGESTEL
3 Dennis Willems BOXMEER
4 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
5 Anne van de Ven VELDHOVEN
6 Micha Knops BOCHOLTZ
7 Kristie van der Vossen CULEMBORG
8 Niels van Haaren OISTERWIJK
9 Dennis Liegeois EIJSDEN
10 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
11 Lisette Schoon BEST
12 Marnix op Hoog GEMONDE
13 Sylvie Swinkels HANDEL
14 Harm Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
15 Dennis van Dijk BEEK EN DONK
16 Pieter de Groof HEEZE
17 Luca Wilhelm ' s-Hertogenbosch
18 Floortje Sel VEENENDAAL
19 Mischa Bredewold HOOGLAND
20 DaniŰl Oosthout MILSBEEK
21 Teun Bockting HAPERT
22 Stef Hendriks HAELEN
23 Kim Rovers EINDHOVEN
24 Caya Krol HEERDE
25 Bowen Adriaans STEIN
26 Charley van Hoof AARLE-RIXTEL
27 Reno Lathouwers SON
28 Lars Smeulders TILBURG
29 Regina Martens HELMOND
30 Reno Kansy Duitsland
31 Daan Verhappen GEMERT




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Wout Poets LEENDE
2 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
3 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
4 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
5 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
6 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
7 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
8 Kinley Bijl GARDEREN
9 Lorraine R÷ge ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
10 Florence de Graven HELMOND
11 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
12 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG
13 Thijs van Beek GELDROP
14 Mika Sardina HELMOND
15 Marijn van Vlerken AARLE-RIXTEL
16 Lindsey van der Linden HELMOND
17 Anne van de Zanden TILBURG
18 Daan van Lieshout Helmond
19 Mariska Schoon BEST
20 Milan de Graven Helmond
21 Job Cremers HELMOND




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Lotte Jansen DORDRECHT
2 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
3 Nina Spapen RIJEN
4 Yanick de Vos VALKENSWAARD
5 Danielle Quint DEIL
6 Sofie van der Straaten BUDEL
7 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
8 Hans Niemann Houten
9 Lisa van der Meer S-GRAVENZANDE
10 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE
11 Daphne Saas SOMEREN
12 Tijn Louwersen
13 Isa Jannes HELMOND
14 Ivo Timmers KAATSHEUVEL
15 radan adriaans Stein
16 Bas de Groof HEEZE
17 Anouk Kums NEDERWEERT
18 Femke Gort Thorn
19 Anne Schumacher HORST
20 Ruud van Gestel MOERGESTEL
21 Victoire van Erp BERGHEM
22 Anne Verhappen Gemert