Lunteren   MTB               4-9-2011
Bergrace Off The Road Editie2011 Lunteren 4-9-2011



Uitslag 150 Minuten Race

























Pos Naam Woonplaats KNWU Rondes Tijd Netto
1 Frank Schotman Gouda ELIT 6 02:25:51.61 02:25:39.45
2 Paul Timmer Gasselte ELIT 6 02:26:05.02 02:26:03.34
3 Onno Reijnhout Donderen ELIT 6 02:28:22.16 02:28:20.90
4 Wilco Verwegen Melderslo ELIT 6 02:28:40.22 02:28:38.12
5 Pim van der Marel De Lier ELIT 6 02:28:56.43 02:28:54.12
6 Marcel Lommers Sprang-Capelle ELIT 6 02:32:50.45 02:32:38.52
7 Liwald Doornbos Berlicum Nb ELIT 6 02:33:59.37 02:33:50.40
8 Johan Wagenaar Epe ELIT 6 02:34:11.26 02:34:09.38
9 Leon Crienen Baarlo Lb MAS2 6 02:37:37.62 02:37:35.06
10 Jeroen Verbocht Barneveld MAS1 6 02:38:25.36 02:38:17.59
11 Patrick Jansen Wageningen MAS2 6 02:38:58.34 02:38:54.08
12 Ewart van der Putten Nijmegen MAS1 6 02:39:57.35 02:39:44.13
13 Jeroen Kooij Renkum MAS1 6 02:40:51.23 02:40:46.89
14 Arie de Jong Oosterwolde Fr MAS1 6 02:42:14.00 02:41:58.62
15 Bas Bloeming Wijk bij Duurstede MAS2 6 02:42:53.51 02:42:49.98
16 Gert Stappenbelt Apeldoorn MAS2 6 02:43:47.50 02:43:29.60
17 Noud Nijssen Baarlo Lb AMAT 6 02:44:19.66 02:44:12.52
18 Michiel de Vries Naaldwijk AMAT 6 02:44:34.70 02:44:32.24
19 Martijn Roelofs Nijmegen MAS1 6 02:44:46.28 02:44:32.22
20 Arjan Broekema Oosterwolde Fr MAS1 6 02:44:53.57 02:44:51.09
21 Jeffrey Cox Valkenswaard AMAT 6 02:46:15.99 02:46:01.39
22 R Kors Wilhelminaoord NIET 6 02:46:42.17 02:46:29.68
23 Patrick IJpelaan Alkmaar MAS1 6 02:49:11.60 02:49:09.12
24 Ton de Haan Wageningen MAS2 6 02:50:46.60 02:50:39.27
25 Tijs van Gemert Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht MAS1 6 02:51:08.36 02:51:02.32
26 Jan Grootkarzijn Elburg MAS2 5 02:21:35.65 02:21:28.04
27 Arjen Buist Assen MAS1 5 02:22:43.07 02:22:28.96
28 Harold Brunekreeft Bennekom NIET 5 02:24:01.88 02:23:56.31
29 Yannick Smedts Baarlo Lb NIET 5 02:24:03.37 02:23:57.27
30 Paul Wolters Wijchen AMAT 5 02:24:13.60 02:24:00.06
31 Marco Bloem Nunspeet MAS1 5 02:24:35.48 02:24:27.61
32 Nico Hoogland Rhenen MAS2 5 02:25:46.56 02:25:29.88
33 Guus van Gemert Ridderkerk NIET 5 02:26:03.49 02:25:48.23
34 Gerrit van den Broek Apeldoorn NIET 5 02:26:03.81 02:25:46.44
35 Christiaan van den Bergh Bennekom NIET 5 02:27:15.98 02:27:05.67
36 Han ten Have Apeldoorn MAS2 5 02:28:01.45 02:27:45.15
37 Mark Klijbroek Egmond aan den Hoef MAS1 5 02:28:06.20 02:28:04.11
38 Bart Jacobs Gilze NIET 5 02:28:14.29 02:28:03.69
39 Casper Helling Wageningen ELIT 5 02:28:27.42 02:28:15.27
40 Jos Bongers Baarlo Lb MAS2 5 02:29:15.42 02:29:07.72
41 Peter Smids Velp Gld NIET 5 02:29:36.30 02:29:31.77
42 Hennie van der Laan Houten MAS2 5 02:29:39.84 02:29:39.84
43 Jan Feenstra Ede Gld MAS1 5 02:29:54.04 02:29:50.24
44 Dave van Eeden Nunspeet MAS2 5 02:30:00.26 02:29:50.22
45 Peter Nielen Sevenum MAS2 5 02:30:31.92 02:30:16.01
46 Bas Hurenkamp Apeldoorn MAS1 5 02:30:44.55 02:30:30.69
47 Roelof de Roos Leeuwarden MAS1 5 02:30:54.38 02:30:46.43
48 Wim Kwakkel Houten MAS2 5 02:31:09.54 02:31:01.19
49 Walter Wahle Noorden NIET 5 02:32:47.80 02:32:40.97
50 Timo Sijm Andijk NIET 5 02:33:10.87 02:33:07.37
51 Lex van Enckevoort Sevenum AMAT 5 02:34:34.39 02:34:18.39
52 Peter Huntjens Gronsveld AMAT 5 02:35:40.20 02:35:28.97
53 Harald Buise Stein Lb MAS1 5 02:37:06.97 02:36:54.41
54 Hans Peter Andriesse Houten MAS2 5 02:37:23.63 02:37:23.63
55 Sander Dijkink Grave AMAT 5 02:37:35.97 02:37:33.07
56 Pieter Nienhuis Gieten MAS2 5 02:37:41.23 02:37:32.42
57 Sietse Hylkema Zwolle NIET 5 02:37:46.46 02:37:27.28
58 Rob Grift Houten MAS1 5 02:39:22.07 02:39:16.57
59 Marco van den Berg Nijmegen MAS1 5 02:40:06.58 02:40:03.48
60 Pim de Waard Heiloo MAS2 5 02:40:38.47 02:40:29.37
61 Eric Kuijt Renkum NIET 5 02:41:50.13 02:41:45.64
62 Seine Zandbergen Sleen MAS2 5 02:41:52.14 02:41:43.95
63 Watze Vroom Wageningen MAS2 5 02:41:59.99 02:41:46.36
64 Dennis Voskuilen Amersfoort AMAT 5 02:42:10.38 02:41:59.60
65 Jack Harbers Diessen NIET 5 02:43:01.40 02:42:43.17
66 Gerton Meijerink Beekbergen MAS1 5 02:44:00.01 02:43:51.66
67 Andre Burgers Lunteren NIET 5 02:46:19.23 02:46:13.08
68 Bart Grevink Harderwijk NIET 5 02:47:38.38 02:47:25.32
69 Marcel Frenk Nijmegen MAS2 5 02:48:04.36 02:47:49.81
70 Dion Dijkman Assen NIET 5 02:48:15.58 02:48:11.84
71 Jan Strijker Klazienaveen AMAT 5 02:49:39.32 02:49:31.62
72 Johan de Wit Tolbert MAS2 5 02:50:43.09 02:50:39.23
73 Martijn Smink Hoogland NIET 5 02:50:59.18 02:50:42.13
74 Marco Mensink Wageningen NIET 5 02:51:06.21 02:50:56.49
75 Bart Knipers Heiloo NIET 5 02:51:06.64 02:50:49.40
76 Ronald Langstraat Zeewolde MAS1 5 02:52:26.62 02:52:19.53
77 Wim van Horen Malden MAS2 5 02:53:33.70 02:53:20.20
78 Bram Maandag Zelhem NIET 5 02:53:46.57 02:53:35.07
79 Ramon Koppendraaier Lichtenvoorde NIET 5 02:53:53.71 02:53:42.74
80 Ludie van Loon Werkendam NIET 5 02:54:46.10 02:54:31.78
81 Aron Wallegt Valburg NIET 5 02:55:41.57 02:55:24.01
82 Siebrand van der Veen Amersfoort NIET 5 02:57:35.03 02:57:21.94
83 Christiaan Klompjan Zwolle NIET 4 02:22:39.58 02:22:34.10
84 Ruud Jacobs Gilze NIET 4 02:26:04.70 02:25:53.16
85 Dave Kwerreveld Winterswijk NIET 4 02:26:13.49 02:26:01.67
86 Dirk van der Wolf Woerden MAS2 4 02:28:06.76 02:28:01.66
87 Serge van Leeuwen Tiel MAS2 4 02:29:14.87 02:29:07.73
88 Theo Evers Alkmaar NIET 4 02:29:22.61 02:29:12.43
89 Barry van Wichen Pijnacker MAS2 4 02:29:45.11 02:29:40.14
90 Jarre Vons Utrecht NIET 4 02:35:35.37 02:35:19.45
91 Stefan Rensen Winterswijk NIET 4 02:37:09.96 02:36:59.08
92 Reino van der Kaaij 's-Gravenzande NIET 4 02:37:42.44 02:37:25.09
93 Martin van Gemert Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht MAS2 4 02:37:47.46 02:37:31.84
94 Herbert Monteban Arnhem NIET 4 02:38:06.84 02:37:58.01
95 Mark Neeleman Ede Gld NIET 4 02:44:39.79 02:44:32.41
96 Peter Riemens Oosterbeek NIET 4 02:45:05.83 02:44:59.46
97 Sjors Lodewijk Zeewolde NIET 4 02:45:26.15 02:45:17.39
98 Bas Mensink Nijmegen NIET 4 02:46:12.71 02:45:58.94
99 Arie Groot Limmen NIET 4 02:49:56.55 02:49:38.63
100 Richard van Kralingen Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht NIET 3 02:23:57.07 02:23:44.57














Bergrace Off The Road Editie2011 Lunteren 4-9-2011



Uitslag 105 Minuten Race




 





Pos  Naam  Woonplaats  KNWU  Rondes  Tijd  Netto 
1 Frank Beemer  Garderen  ELIT  5 01:47:55.92  01:47:49.57 
2 Rens de Bruijn  Nijmegen  ELIT  5 01:48:04.15  01:47:57.44 
3 Bas Theys  Tilburg  ELIT  5 01:52:58.57  01:52:57.00 
4 Matthijs Eversdijk  Wilhelminadorp  ELIT  5 01:55:05.98  01:54:59.91 
5 Tom Sluiter  Arnhem  AMAT  5 01:56:39.82  01:56:34.60 
6 Sjonnie de Vries  Epe  MAS1  5 01:56:58.07  01:56:55.50 
7 Coen Hoogervorst  Schijndel  AMAT  5 01:57:38.30  01:57:36.65 
8 Gijs Derksen  Millingen aan de Rijn  AMAT  5 01:58:07.91  01:58:04.14 
9 Frank Theys  Tilburg  MAS1  5 02:01:30.31  02:01:27.71 
10 Kevin Raaijmakers  Eindhoven  MAS1  5 02:08:44.26  02:08:41.12 
11 Damian de Koningh  Hall  AMAT  4 01:39:54.24  01:39:47.21 
12 Geert van der Horst  Woerden  ELIT  4 01:39:54.47  01:39:52.66 
13 Puck de Gier  De Lier  NWAB  4 01:40:13.97  01:40:11.88 
14 Christian van Wamelen  Apeldoorn  ELIT  4 01:40:24.38  01:40:22.57 
15 Wiebe Scholten  Dieren  NWAB  4 01:40:41.08  01:40:33.54 
16 Dylan Beeckman  Oordegem 
4 01:41:01.32  01:40:52.78 
17 Stef Schreutelkamp  Nijmegen  MAS1  4 01:42:32.70  01:42:22.99 
18 Jan van Soest  Hilversum  MAS1  4 01:42:39.08  01:42:34.30 
19 Bob van de Marel  De Lier  JUAB  4 01:42:41.29  01:42:33.36 
20 Rob van den Brand  Heesch  ELIT  4 01:43:04.30  01:42:55.08 
21 Stefan van den Bos  Twello  AMAT  4 01:43:26.74  01:43:19.63 
22 Bert Jan Mensink  Heerde  ELIT  4 01:43:43.26  01:43:37.88 
23 Arnoud Roeloffs  Nijkerk Gld  AMAT  4 01:43:49.41  01:43:47.10 
24 Marc Elshof  Epe  MAS2  4 01:44:42.81  01:44:39.60 
25 Stefan Hermens  Ledeacker  AMAT  4 01:45:27.47  01:45:25.00 
26 Rene Groot  Heiloo  MAS1  4 01:45:33.48  01:45:30.54 
27 Dave van der Kooij  Maassluis  ELIT  4 01:45:43.32  01:45:40.87 
28 Patrick Molenaars  Amstelveen  MAS2  4 01:46:05.98  01:46:00.08 
29 Martijn Huiberts  Oss  MAS1  4 01:46:20.75  01:46:14.53 
30 Alexander Sanders  Kekerdom  MAS1  4 01:46:29.10  01:46:23.86 
31 Niek van der Cruijsen  Erp  MAS2  4 01:49:22.10  01:49:18.34 
32 Rob Meeuwessen  Rijen 
4 01:50:27.29  01:50:19.93 
33 Guido van Tuyl  Nieuwaal  JUAB  4 01:52:25.84  01:52:23.03 
34 Vincent Helder  Alkmaar  MAS1  4 01:52:30.01  01:52:26.86 
35 Henk-Jan Meijer  Berghem  MAS2  4 01:52:54.58  01:52:46.11 
36 Tiemo Bodemann  De Lier  NWAB  4 01:53:45.43  01:53:42.14 
37 Leon van der Ham  Zoetermeer  MAS1  4 01:54:12.57  01:54:04.45 
38 Bjorn Rietbroek  Ter Aar  MAS1  4 01:54:16.95  01:54:06.91 
39 Frank Nak  Eindhoven  AMAT  4 01:54:17.03  01:54:13.57 
40 Berry Doeve  Twello  JUAB  4 01:54:55.43  01:54:52.25 
41 Jaap Visscher  Sliedrecht  AMAT  4 01:56:08.82  01:55:59.95 
42 Eduard Wanten  Beesel 
4 01:56:34.60  01:56:26.01 
43 Erik Nienhuis  Delft 
4 01:56:35.80  01:56:29.00 
44 Mark Dijkstra  Oosterbeek 
4 01:57:00.39  01:56:53.41 
45 Bas van Oostrom  Castricum 
4 01:58:25.86  01:58:19.62 
46 Matthijs Gerrits  Delft  AMAT  4 01:58:46.06  01:58:38.33 
47 Andre Waninge  Veenendaal  MAS2  4 01:59:31.38  01:59:24.87 
48 Tonnie van Laar  Otterlo 
4 01:59:52.32  01:59:46.93 
49 Cor van Tuyl  Nieuwaal  MAS2  4 02:02:01.34  02:01:55.44 
50 Roel Marcus  Rheden  MAS1  4 02:02:37.17  02:02:33.37 
51 Roel Wieggers  Harreveld 
4 02:02:45.92  02:02:36.64 
52 Jamie Nak  Weert 
4 02:03:10.18  02:03:04.66 
53 Anco Koster  Veenendaal 
4 02:03:17.63  02:03:07.13 
54 Bert van de Pol  Otterlo 
4 02:03:35.77  02:03:31.14 
55 Rene Konijn  Schermerhorn 
4 02:04:06.50  02:03:55.69 
56 Willie van Wijhe  Nijmegen  MAS2  4 02:04:40.01  02:04:35.23 
57 Bart Derksen  Ulft  AMAT  4 02:05:50.27  02:05:45.53 
58 Richard de Vos  Lelystad 
4 02:05:50.96  02:05:42.27 
59 Erik Altena  Delft  AMAT  4 02:06:15.26  02:06:11.50 
60 Wim Branderhorst  Utrecht  MAS2  4 02:06:44.27  02:06:40.28 
61 Herman Prangsma  Otterlo 
4 02:06:59.47  02:06:53.07 
62 Jan de Roos  Hoofddorp 
4 02:09:37.75  02:09:29.66 
63 Flemming Renker  Otterlo  MAS2  4 02:11:24.43  02:11:14.18 
64 John van der Burg  Bergschenhoek 
4 02:13:01.99  02:12:53.76 
65 Marco de Moor  Ulft  MAS2  4 02:14:03.49  02:13:59.06 
66 Ron van Steenbergen  Lunteren 
4 02:17:16.55  02:17:08.92 
67 Dirk-jan van Veenendaal  Veenendaal  MAS2  3 01:44:17.84  01:44:11.21 
68 Djago Ambrawo  Apeldoorn  MAS2  3 01:44:36.23  01:44:31.60 
69 Michael de Vos  Basse  MAS1  3 01:49:38.63  01:49:33.79 
70 Wout Cevat  Hensbroek 
3 01:53:51.15  01:53:40.05 
71 Kevin Bank  Wormer 
3 01:56:47.12  01:56:41.43 
72 Demy van Amersfoort  Goirle 
3 01:58:39.33  01:58:29.99 
73 Jurry Rook  Kampen 
3 01:59:08.12  01:59:08.12 
74 Manon Klomp  Tilburg  VROU  3 02:02:54.44  02:02:45.02 














Bergrace Off The Road Editie2011 Lunteren 4-9-2011



Uitslag 75 Minuten Race Dames




 





Pos  Naam  Woonplaats  KNWU  Rondes  Tijd  Netto 
1 Rozanne Slik  Arnhem  VROU  3 01:19:46.13  01:19:36.43 
2 Sophie de Boer  Nijmegen  VROU  3 01:22:43.87  01:22:35.36 
3 Kiona Harbers  Renkum  VROU  3 01:26:28.10  01:26:19.23 
4 Natasja Nieuwenhuizen  's-Gravenzande  VROU  3 01:26:55.54  01:26:47.80 
5 Laura van Regenmortel  Anna Paulowna  VROU  3 01:27:58.49  01:27:51.20 
6 Lyan Rensen  Luttenberg  VROU  3 01:33:42.13  01:33:27.35 
7 Lisanne Bouwmeester  Apeldoorn  VROU  3 01:36:04.69  01:35:55.59 
8 Sophie van Berswordt-Wall  Alkmaar  NWAB  3 01:37:43.48  01:37:33.81 
9 Lidy Spierings  Eindhoven 
2 01:04:26.49  01:04:16.83 
10 Stefanie Pruiksma  Hoogeveen  VROU  2 01:06:05.84  01:05:57.67 
11 Manon van de Sande  Eindhoven  VROU  2 01:08:42.39  01:08:34.28 
12 Natalie van der Hoeven  Schiedam  VROU  2 01:08:45.13  01:08:35.42 
13 Laurence Metelli  Apeldoorn 
2 01:09:25.07  01:09:13.42 
14 Linja de Jonge  Oosterhesselen 
2 01:11:34.79  01:11:24.43 
15 Anouk Arends  Apeldoorn  VROU  2 01:12:45.35  01:12:36.15 
16 Anita Amptmeijer  Apeldoorn 
2 01:13:29.46  01:13:18.61 
17 Celine van der Eerden  Alkmaar  VROU  2 01:20:30.81  01:20:21.76 
18 Maaike Broekaart  Julianadorp  VROU  2 01:36:34.68  01:36:26.10 














Bergrace Off The Road Editie2011 Lunteren 4-9-2011



Uitslag 75 Minuten Race Mannen




 





Pos  Naam  Woonplaats  KNWU  Rondes  Tijd  Netto 
1 Erik Groen  Doorwerth  ELIT  3 01:05:23.67  01:05:12.69 
2 Maikel Govaarts  Drunen  MAS1  3 01:06:42.57  01:06:40.78 
3 Rien Terpstra  Apeldoorn  JUAB  3 01:07:14.89  01:07:04.63 
4 Robbert de Nijs  Warmenhuizen  JUAB  3 01:07:52.68  01:07:42.89 
5 Gerben Mos  Havelte  ELIT  3 01:07:53.05  01:07:51.73 
6 Patrick de Laat  Berlicum Nb  MAS1  3 01:08:11.24  01:08:09.15 
7 Nick van den Heuvel  Arnhem  AMAT  3 01:09:42.34  01:09:40.46 
8 Ruud Bosscha  Steenwijk  AMAT  3 01:10:09.98  01:10:08.00 
9 JurriŽn Pelsinger  Zuidwolde Dr  NWAB  3 01:11:06.87  01:11:04.54 
10 Jeroen Wessel  Lemelerveld  AMAT  3 01:11:17.89  01:11:14.28 
11 Erik Bolding  Tuk  AMAT  3 01:11:21.28  01:11:13.37 
12 Bas de Bruin  Uithoorn  ELIT  3 01:11:29.23  01:11:27.61 
13 Jos Leonhardt  Wilhelminaoord  MAS1  3 01:11:41.69  01:11:35.23 
14 Riny Pleij  Wierden  MAS2  3 01:13:02.95  01:13:00.01 
15 Sem Huitema  Oudkarspel  JUAB  3 01:13:29.64  01:13:21.19 
16 Marco Hurkmans  Boxtel  MAS1  3 01:13:31.19  01:13:21.24 
17 Rick Oostelaar  Zwolle  AMAT  3 01:13:51.13  01:13:48.69 
18 Leroy van der Werve  Beilen  AMAT  3 01:13:53.09  01:13:47.51 
19 Gerton Patty  Apeldoorn  AMAT  3 01:14:08.71  01:13:53.51 
20 Rolf Vetter  Amsterdam  MAS2  3 01:15:25.40  01:15:22.27 
21 Robin Smit  Arnhem  MAS2  3 01:15:34.72  01:15:19.48 
22 Sjoerd Bax  Almkerk  NWAB  3 01:15:45.45  01:15:40.69 
23 Ruben van Alebeek  Den Dungen  JUAB  3 01:15:46.88  01:15:44.61 
24 Pim van de Swaluw  Kwadendamme  NWAB  3 01:16:26.17  01:16:23.23 
25 Iwan Bourgonje  Vaassen  MAS1  3 01:16:43.76  01:16:33.69 
26 Maikel Pruiksma  Hoogeveen  AMAT  3 01:17:29.47  01:17:24.00 
27 Rayner Hofhuis  Albergen  JUAB  3 01:17:36.96  01:17:32.39 
28 Jelle de Schepper  Made  NWAB  3 01:17:53.87  01:17:50.65 
29 Wesley Steekers  Noordwijkerhout  AMAT  3 01:17:56.08  01:17:51.00 
30 Sam Zweers  Arnhem  AMAT  3 01:17:57.03  01:17:53.95 
31 Ted Meerman  Maasland  JUAB  3 01:17:57.16  01:17:49.20 
32 Frank Staals  Valkenswaard  AMAT  3 01:18:44.21  01:18:40.40 
33 Peter Olde Reuver  Rijssen 
3 01:19:00.16  01:18:53.90 
34 Stan Wijkel  Holsloot  NWAB  3 01:19:15.98  01:19:03.52 
35 Freddie van der Schoot  Gemonde 
3 01:19:24.03  01:19:12.01 
36 Dennis van Eerden  Oosterbeek  MAS1  3 01:19:28.98  01:19:18.09 
37 Bart Verbeek  Apeldoorn  MAS1  3 01:19:30.43  01:19:26.62 
38 Jeroen Brands  Arnhem  MAS1  3 01:19:31.51  01:19:16.89 
39 Theo van Drie  Putten 
3 01:20:00.32  01:19:52.57 
40 Mark van Schie  Haarlem  AMAT  3 01:20:17.13  01:20:09.74 
41 Mark van Wegen  Hoogland  ELIT  3 01:20:56.78  01:20:54.73 
42 Marvin Bovendorp  Elburg  NWAB  3 01:21:09.10  01:21:04.69 
43 Daan de Schepper  Made  NWAB  3 01:21:13.64  01:21:09.98 
44 Dave Vermazeren  Horst  JUAB  3 01:21:20.06  01:21:08.90 
45 Peerke Kortekaas  Rotterdam  MAS2  3 01:21:44.24  01:21:39.05 
46 Bas Carpaij  Arnhem  AMAT  3 01:21:51.50  01:21:39.87 
47 Cees Munster  Amsterdam  MAS2  3 01:21:52.29  01:21:47.94 
48 Henk Bos  Barneveld 
3 01:22:14.61  01:22:07.71 
49 Gerwin Bouwhuis  Lemelerveld  MAS1  3 01:22:32.89  01:22:29.26 
50 Marcel Eelderink  Zelhem 
3 01:22:33.70  01:22:30.40 
51 Martijn Verhoeven  Vinkel 
3 01:22:34.55  01:22:25.09 
52 Richard van der Vaart  Alkmaar 
3 01:23:04.74  01:22:57.95 
53 Vincenzo Pascarella  Hilversum  MAS2  3 01:23:20.05  01:23:07.10 
54 Bruno Mooiweer  Holten  NWAB  3 01:23:28.62  01:23:21.53 
55 Arthur Wolferink  Lochem  AMAT  3 01:23:38.29  01:23:32.75 
56 Jelle de Leur  Wageningen 
3 01:23:42.97  01:23:38.70 
57 Gerard Hofhuis  Rossum Ov  MAS2  3 01:24:02.18  01:23:54.88 
58 Yoeri Past  Apeldoorn  NWAB  3 01:24:02.22  01:23:51.37 
59 Peter Loijens  Valkenswaard  AMAT  3 01:24:26.47  01:24:11.79 
60 Jan Rademaker  Koudekerk aan den Rijn  MAS2  3 01:24:41.40  01:24:36.09 
61 Maarten Visker  Haarlem  AMAT  3 01:25:10.27  01:24:56.09 
62 Coen van Kleef  Schipluiden  NWAB  3 01:25:10.29  01:25:05.53 
63 Yannick Runhart  Ruinen  JUAB  3 01:25:40.60  01:25:38.31 
64 Martijn Steenbakker  Heinkenszand  NWAB  3 01:25:45.77  01:25:37.74 
65 Peter Rademaker  Alphen aan den Rijn  MAS2  3 01:26:06.96  01:25:53.58 
66 Thierry Weyenberg  Maastricht  AMAT  3 01:26:35.81  01:26:24.30 
67 Niels Groen  Heerhugowaard 
3 01:26:41.39  01:26:37.64 
68 Steve van der Eerden  Alkmaar 
3 01:26:51.39  01:26:48.54 
69 Jimme de Haan  Wageningen  NWAB  3 01:26:56.33  01:26:47.28 
70 Alfred van der Meulen  Leiden 
3 01:26:56.71  01:26:44.39 
71 Pascal Tas  Steenwijk 
3 01:27:12.05  01:26:58.48 
72 Mark Harmsma  Oosterstreek  NWAB  3 01:27:12.53  01:27:06.40 
73 Juro Wiggers  Amersfoort  MAS1  3 01:27:34.82  01:27:25.32 
74 Edwin Bos  Barneveld 
3 01:27:38.95  01:27:29.94 
75 Frank Rijkhoff  Veenendaal  MAS2  3 01:27:44.92  01:27:27.65 
76 Joost Sluiter  Arnhem  AMAT  3 01:27:57.45  01:27:52.60 
77 Christiaan Kapper  Wageningen 
3 01:28:03.42  01:27:57.37 
78 Sam de Groot  Alem  NWAB  3 01:28:33.51  01:28:28.75 
79 Jorgen Brok  Lemelerveld  MAS 1  3 01:28:40.64  01:28:29.04 
80 Jeroen Kaal  Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 
3 01:28:44.78  01:28:28.85 
81 Arthur Eerdmans  Son  MAS1  3 01:29:07.81  01:29:01.37 
82 Marco de Wit  Rotterdam 
3 01:29:12.80  01:28:57.27 
83 Pascal Verheijen  Zoetermeer 
3 01:29:15.27  01:28:59.17 
84 Pepijn Tournoy  Ugchelen  NWAB  3 01:29:17.06  01:29:03.31 
85 Gino Bonemeijer  Nootdorp  NWAB  3 01:29:50.20  01:29:45.89 
86 David Kalkman  Rotterdam 
3 01:30:03.27  01:29:53.16 
87 Harm Snoeren  Arnhem 
3 01:30:06.71  01:29:49.81 
88 Jacco Roks  Veenendaal 
3 01:30:15.15  01:30:02.27 
89 Erik Seebus  Renkum 
3 01:30:18.15  01:30:11.89 
90 Noa Romeijn  Ottoland  NWAB  3 01:30:34.69  01:30:21.26 
91 Hans Steekers  Noordwijkerhout  MAS2  3 01:30:41.64  01:30:36.43 
92 Richard Advocaat  Rotterdam 
3 01:30:54.33  01:30:37.76 
93 Lodewijk Wiggers  Soesterberg 
3 01:30:58.85  01:30:47.58 
94 Chris van Wijngaarden  Rhenen 
3 01:30:59.77  01:30:41.63 
95 Tijs Knotnerus  Ugchelen  AMAT  3 01:31:22.86  01:31:08.06 
96 Berry van Holland  Ede Gld 
3 01:31:38.83  01:31:31.71 
97 Koen Bijsterbosch  Epe 
3 01:32:11.83  01:32:01.96 
98 Tim van Hoogdalem  Arkel  AMAT  3 01:32:42.39  01:32:34.56 
99 Rutger Schepp  Amersfoort 
3 01:33:24.64  01:33:15.24 
100 Henk Vasters  Holten  MAS2  3 01:33:56.60  01:33:40.69 
101 Wessel Cromwijk  Papekop  NWAB  3 01:34:16.51  01:33:58.29 
102 Martijn Veldink  Oosterhesselen  AMAT  3 01:34:39.77  01:34:25.92 
103 Michel Hoogendoorn  Ede Gld  NWAB  3 01:35:21.41  01:35:04.70 
104 Jesse de Haan  Wageningen  NWAB  3 01:38:36.67  01:38:29.16 
105 Rogier Bom  Alkmaar 
3 01:39:47.45  01:39:33.68 
106 Patrick Wanst  Heerhugowaard  AMAT  3 01:40:03.67  01:39:58.08 
107 Hugo van Doeselaar  Breda 
3 01:41:25.71  01:41:12.48 
108 Dick Timmerman  Nijverdal  MAS2  2 01:05:38.67  01:05:32.51 
109 Jaap Cromwijk  Papekop 
2 01:05:45.86  01:05:27.47 
110 Robert van der Toorn  Schiedam 
2 01:05:52.69  01:05:42.06 
111 Chris van der Blonk  Alkmaar 
2 01:05:54.06  01:05:44.51 
112 Harald Leenstra  Groningen  AMAT  2 01:05:59.49  01:05:49.04 
113 Guido Wisselo  Veenendaal 
2 01:06:27.46  01:06:13.29 
114 Nick Alberts  Amersfoort 
2 01:06:31.18  01:06:18.62 
115 Jarno Vastens  Holten  NWAB  2 01:06:35.43  01:06:18.36 
116 Martijn van Leeuwen  Wageningen 
2 01:07:26.44  01:07:09.93 
117 Gerrit van Horssen  Barneveld 
2 01:08:03.97  01:07:46.73 
118 Robbin-Jan Haar  Epe 
2 01:08:04.32  01:07:52.08 
119 Ronald Pol  Ede Gld 
2 01:08:24.78  01:08:11.30 
120 Wegloy van Loon  Werkendam  AMAT  2 01:08:34.45  01:08:20.33 
121 Jeroen van Leeuwen  Culemborg 
2 01:08:44.14  01:08:31.60 
122 Justin Mulder  Ede Gld 
2 01:09:30.88  01:09:23.92 
123 Martin van den Barg  Amersfoort 
2 01:10:17.18  01:10:17.18 
124 Luuk Donkersteeg  Lunteren 
2 01:10:40.59  01:10:31.77 
125 Bart Peters  Elst Gld 
2 01:10:43.66  01:10:26.02 
126 Richard de Haar  Deil 
2 01:17:16.81  01:17:00.73 
127 Marco Vader  Enschede 
2 01:18:13.06  01:17:58.84 
128 Martin Rojas  Cedar Park 
2 01:21:14.42  01:20:59.72 
129 Andre de Haar  Rhenoy 
2 01:21:32.44  01:21:16.79 
130 Marijn Munster  Oudorp Nh 
2 01:21:55.33  01:21:38.77 
131 Dave van Duren  Overloon 
2 01:26:43.78  01:26:35.94 
132 Gerrit van de Riet  Amersfoort 
2 01:29:51.39  01:29:39.09