Ossendrecht       4-9-2011


Ronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht)

Ossendrecht




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
2 Noah van der Meer NAALDWIJK
3 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
4 Julian Stolk PIJNACKER
5 Bjarne Leijs STANDDAARBUITEN
6 Jerom Verbraak ROOSENDAAL
7 Maurits de Waal KLOETINGE
8 Brent van Tilborgh Stabroek
9 Tristan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
10 Miguel Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
11 Timo Verbeek ZOETERMEER
12 Bjarne Bol BOSSCHENHOOFD
13 Yannick Detant PURMEREND
14 Brendan Berendse PURMEREND
15 Thomas Bartelen OUD GASTEL
16 Bas Sitters ZEGGE
17 Roy Valk SPRANG-CAPELLE
18 Jop Kardux MIDDELHARNIS
19 Dennis van Loenhout ROOSENDAAL







Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
2 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT
3 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
4 Jarno Mobach PHILIPPINE
5 Daan Zebel Dordrecht
6 Martijn de Brouwer KOEWACHT
7 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
8 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
9 Jesper Keller NIEUW VOSSEMEER
10 Giovanni Burton Bassevelde
11 Merel Hofman BLEISWIJK
12 Cliff de Peijper OUD GASTEL
13 Xavier Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
14 Demian van der Wal BARENDRECHT
15 Sven van Nieuwkerk KAPELLE
16 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
17 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
18 Wout van Elzakker HOOGERHEIDE
19 Jeffrey Post NOOTDORP
20 Diedeke Hageman OUD VOSSEMEER
21 Ralph Traas Kapelle
22 Eva van Schilt THOLEN
23 Lot van Opstal CHAAM
24 Gabrina van Hassel WERNHOUT
25 Raoef Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
26 Mark van der Pijl BERGEN OP ZOOM
27 Sven van Goethem PUTTE
28 Rivaldo de Pijper Sint Willebrord




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Thymen Arensman DEIL
2 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
3 Vincent Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
4 Tim Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
5 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
6 Maaike Boogaard Zwaag
7 Polle van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
8 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
9 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
10 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
11 Danny Maas OUDENBOSCH
12 Marissa Dirks VALKENSWAARD
13 Claudia Jongerius BURGH HAAMSTEDE
14 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
15 Maikel Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
16 Timo de Jong GOES
17 Bart Sitters ZEGGE
18 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
19 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
20 Ryco Krebbekx STEENBERGEN
21 Sharon Dommanschet ROOSENDAAL
22 Vartan V. Gerritsen HOOGERHEIDE
23 Lars Boele RIDDERKERK
24 Dennis Leijten HOOGERHEIDE
25 Jeroen van Karsen DELFT
26 Glenn Mertens WATERINGEN
27 Nick de Munnik KAPELLE
28 Dennis Mertens BREDA
29 Tom Brouwers TILBURG
30 Floris van de Laar KAPELLE




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
2 Max van Wijnen TILBURG
3 Mick van Dijke WISSENKERKE
4 Stefan Zagers HOOGERHEIDE
5 Ties van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
6 Ruben Buitendijk LEKKERKERK
7 Tim van Dijke WISSENKERKE
8 Jochem Kerckhaert SCHOONDIJKE
9 Willem Wintermans HANK
10 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
11 Lars de Baat HOOGERHEIDE
12 Jarmo Visser HEINKENSZAND
13 Twan Hofman BLEISWIJK
14 Lars Steenbakker S-HEERENHOEK
15 Jeffrey Kiepe BREDA
16 Niek Struijs RUCPHEN
17 Maarten de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
18 Jan-Julius van Dijke BERGEN OP ZOOM
19 Lisette Prins BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
20 Daan Gelderblom OUD ALBLAS
21 Marcha Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
22 Ivy Weterings Roosendaal
23 Jennifer Kimenai DONGEN




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP
2 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
3 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
4 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
5 Jan Wicher Sieders LEIDSCHENDAM
6 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
7 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
8 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
9 Teun van Dijk MADE
10 Lars Boven WOLDENDORP
11 Tristan Timmermans YERSEKE
12 Emma Boogaard Zwaag
13 JoŽlla Jongenelen ROOSENDAAL
14 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
15 Jessica Schmitz DONGEN
16 ZoŽ Mulder HEINKENSZAND
17 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER
18 Jesper Martijn PHILIPPINE
19 Hidde Greijdanus Dishoek
20 Daphne Mesu MIDDELBURG
21 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
22 Lucas van der Linden RIJEN
23 Roy Kimenai DONGEN
24 Iris Hofman BLEISWIJK
25 Yoeri Slokkers OUD VOSSEMEER



Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
2 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
3 Koert van Oosten GOUDA
4 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
5 Boyd Lampen leusden
6 Jurgen Mesu MIDDELBURG
7 Luuk Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
8 Mike Deutekom GOES
9 Carlos Miguel Den Haag
10 Judith Stolze DE LIER
11 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
12 Flavio Moretti MIDDELBURG
13 Koen van Oostrom ROOSENDAAL




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
2 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
3 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
4 Floris Kristalijn Nieuwerkerk
5 Sven Mulder RAAMSDONKSVEER
6 Borg Senneker BREDA
7 Mariska de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL
8 Lisanne de Munnik KAPELLE
9 Twan Schrier WAARDE
10 Floris Wintermans HANK
11 Thomas de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL
12 Brent Broosus HUYBERGEN
13 Lex van Delden STANDDAARBUITEN
14 Isa van Delden Standdaarbuiten
15 Evi Jongenelen Steenbergen