Dommelen               10-9-2011


jeugdtijdrit dommelen




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Tim van der Poel BERGSCHENHOEK
2 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
3 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
4 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
5 Marijn Renders NUENEN
6 Stef de Louwere BLADEL
7 Jordy Sauren HEERLEN
8 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
9 Bjarne Bol BOSSCHENHOOFD
10 Nick van Deursen VALKENSWAARD
11 Brian Saas SOMEREN
12 Mika Reneerkens VALKENBURG LB
13 Stijn van Soest SON
14 Oscar van Wijk WORMER
15 david raaijmakers NUENEN
16 Louis Raaymakers Nuenen
17 Maarten van Stee SLIEDRECHT
18 Sander Thaens SOMEREN
19 Michael van Steen ALPHEN
20 Thomas Langens Rosmalen
21 Bram van Rens BLADEL




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
2 Willem Bok MAREN-KESSEL
3 Jordi Meeus LUYKSGESTEL
4 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
5 Thom Reuvers TIEL
6 Tristan Broer BARENDRECHT
7 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT
8 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
9 Kees Cornelissen ZEELAND
10 Claudie Peels WAALRE
11 Tom Manders UDEN
12 Alden Chazan ARNHEM
13 Glenn Janssen STEIN
14 Allisha Knops BOCHOLTZ
15 Desiree Liegeois EIJSDEN
16 Wouter Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
17 Julie Burgmans BERGEIJK
18 Nine Storms GREVENBICHT
19 Lot van Opstal CHAAM
20 Marc Verhagen 'S-GRAVENDEEL
21 Vera Hartman BREDA
22 Susanne Benders HELMOND
23 Nick Smeulders TILBURG
24 Remco Smits BLADEL




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
2 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
3 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
4 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
5 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
6 Bjarne Eussen Partij-Wittem
7 Rav Schoormans OOSTERHOUT
8 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
9 Guus Pril BEST
10 Alexander Rooij HOOFDDORP
11 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
12 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
13 Lorenzo Martens HELMOND
14 Marissa Dirks VALKENSWAARD
15 Stijn van Veelen ARNHEM
16 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
17 Willemijn Varkevisser UDEN
18 Emma van de Wijdeven SCHIJNDEL
19 Kamiel Wouters REUSEL
20 Thom Hoogerheijde 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
21 Noud Creugers HEERLEN
22 Wessel Coppelmans HAPERT




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
2 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
3 Joris van der Straaten BUDEL
4 Carl Uptegrove SINT MICHIELSGESTEL
5 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
6 Suze van der Zwet ROELOFARENDSVEEN
7 Karel Burgmans BERGEIJK
8 Bart Artz Wintelre
9 Manon van der Kroft VALKENSWAARD
10 Rick Burgmans WESTERHOVEN
11 Kars ten Boske Wintelre
12 Job Sengers VALKENSWAARD
13 Kristel van Herk VALKENSWAARD
14 Philip Heijnen OEFFELT
15 Anouk Reen EINDHOVEN
16 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
17 RÔven Pirnaij CADIER EN KEER
18 Jordy Smal MAASTRICHT
19 Janus de Jong RIEL
20 Finn Jannes HELMOND
21 Roel Kandelaars HANDEL
22 Stijn Verhoeven TILBURG




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
2 Dennis Willems BOXMEER
3 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
4 Pete Uptegrove ST MICHELSGESTEL
5 Micha Knops BOCHOLTZ
6 Niels van Haaren OISTERWIJK
7 Pieter de Groof HEEZE
8 Dennis Liegeois EIJSDEN
9 Luca Wilhelm s-Hertogenbosch
10 Sylvie Swinkels HANDEL
11 Anne van de Ven VELDHOVEN
12 Luc van Empel ST.MICHIELSGESTEL
13 Huub Stokkermans DONGEN
14 Regina Martens HELMOND
15 Harm Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
16 Kim Rovers EINDHOVEN
17 Lars Smeulders TILBURG
18 Daan Verhappen GEMERT




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Huub Artz Wintelre
2 Wout Poets LEENDE
3 Jurre Coppelmans HAPERT
4 Pien Limpens OBBICHT
5 Mika Sardina HELMOND
6 Kinley Bijl GARDEREN
7 Rick Verhagen S-GRAVENDEEL
8 Florence de Graven HELMOND
9 Ruben Velter Heythuysen
10 Milan de Graven Helmond




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
2 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
3 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
4 Hans Niemann Houten
5 Lars Rouffaer SIBBE
6 Yanick de Vos VALKENSWAARD
7 Sofie van der Straaten BUDEL
8 Fem van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
9 Sven Mulder RAAMSDONKSVEER
10 Thom Adriaanse WESTERHOVEN
11 Isa Jannes HELMOND
12 Anouk Kums NEDERWEERT
13 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL
14 Anne Schumacher HORST
15 Amber van der Kroft VALKENSWAARD
16 Bas de Groof HEEZE
17 Anne Verhappen Gemert