Honselersdijk              10-9-2011


Honselersdijk

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Michel Bodegraven ELIM
2 Julian Stolk PIJNACKER
3 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
4 Miguel Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
5 Noah van der Meer NAALDWIJK
6 Jim Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
7 Mike Appelman BEVERWIJK
8 Timo Verbeek ZOETERMEER
9 Jelle Nieuwpoort WARMENHUIZEN
10 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
11 Thomas Hoole ZUIDLAND
12 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
13 Yannick Detant PURMEREND
14 Bjarne Leijs STANDDAARBUITEN
15 Tristan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
16 David Hockx OUDEWATER
17 Jerom Verbraak ROOSENDAAL
18 Olivier van Pelt SPIJKENISSE
19 Casper van Kester Poeldijk
20 Brendan Berendse PURMEREND
21 Joris Kleinjan GOUDA
22 Jop Kardux MIDDELHARNIS
23 Michael den Toom ABCOUDE
24 Thomas Ruijgrok Den Hoorn
25 Jeroen van Goor WILNIS
26 Dion van Nierop ZOETERWOUDE
27 Hein Timmermans TETERINGEN
28 Arjan Bakker SWIFTERBANT
29 Ruben de Goede LEIDEN
30 Jesse Muis Giessenburg
31 Jerzy Timmermans GORINCHEM




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Danilo Wattez ELIM
2 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
3 Tom Wijfje TER AAR
4 Adne van Diest OUDE WETERING
5 Roel Brabander HONSELERSDIJK
6 Nils Eekhoff RIJSENHOUT
7 Yannick de Jager BARENDRECHT
8 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
9 Coen Groot PAPENDRECHT
10 Minke Bakker MONSTER
11 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
12 Jesse Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
13 Marino Noordam DE LIER
14 Demian van der Wal BARENDRECHT
15 Bas Ottevanger GROOT AMMERS
16 Jesper Keller NIEUW VOSSEMEER
17 Amy Grootscholte DE LIER
18 Yentl Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
19 Max Mahieu S-GRAVENHAGE
20 Lenneke ten Böhmer SCHALKWIJK
21 Marijne Bos Zevenhuizen
22 Xavier Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
23 Freek Linssen TILBURG
24 Max Mesman NOOTDORP
25 Laurens van der Post AMSTERDAM
26 Jens van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
27 Jeffrey Post NOOTDORP
28 Max Dudink HEEMSKERK
29 Britt Janse ZAANDAM
30 Celesta op den Brouw SINT MAARTENSDIJK
31 Luke Toma ULVENHOUT
32 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
33 Niels Fijen HEEMSKERK
34 Daan Markus HOOFDDORP
35 Mel van der Veekens ZAANDAM
36 Merel Hofman BLEISWIJK
37 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT
38 Yvette Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
39 Madeleen Hartemink AMSTERDAM
40 Sonny van der Linden VOORHOUT
41 Michel Bos 'S-GRAVENDEEL
42 David Bredewold HOOGLAND
43 Ron Groeneveld Zalk
44 Mandy Hazenbroek GOUDA
45 Tristan van Pelt SPIJKENISSE
46 Joey Beekhuizen Den Haag
47 Justin Dochez Kok Zoetermeer
48 Desley Boxhoorn BERGSCHENHOEK
49 Claudia van Dijk ZUIDLAND
50 Rens van Berkesteijn HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
51 Lars Devente HOOFDDORP
52 Tom Hogeweg BARENDRECHT
53 Sven van Goethem PUTTE
54 Enrico Molegraaf SCHIEDAM
55 Anique van der Greft WADDINXVEEN
56 Rivaldo de Pijper Sint Willebrord
57 Jade Braber VLAARDINGEN




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Tim Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
2 Maikel Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
3 Carlo van den Berg DE LIER
4 Vincent Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
5 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
6 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
7 Jennifer Bax S-GRAVENZANDE
8 Freek Middelburg DE LIER
9 Francine Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
10 Claudia Jongerius BURGH HAAMSTEDE
11 Esther van der Burg Nootdorp
12 Thymen Arensman DEIL
13 Jesse de Rooij HOORN NH
14 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
15 Lars Boele RIDDERKERK
16 Glenn Mertens WATERINGEN
17 Pijke Steenhuis AMSTERDAM
18 Maaike Brandwagt ZWOLLE
19 Jitske Hubert 'S-GRAVENHAGE
20 Davey van der Wilt BRIELLE
21 Mark Smit WERVERSHOOF
22 Merijn van Niel DEN HAAG
23 Daan Hoole ZUIDLAND
24 Kay Zuijderwijk MONSTER
25 Jeroen van Karsen DELFT
26 Ruben Overdevest AMSTERDAM
27 Tessa Bos OUD-BEIJERLAND
28 Hetty van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
29 Niels Jetten ASSENDELFT
30 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
31 Ryan Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
32 Gerben Verschoor Nieuw Lekkerland
33 Marissa Baks ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
34 Joey van t Verlaat SPIJKENISSE
35 Jamie Schiele HOOFDDORP
36 Merel Vegter RHOON
37 Josien Baks ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
38 Mark van der Voort De Lier
39 Robin Kuijvenhoven DE LIER
40 Richard de Jong VOGELENZANG
41 Julia Reijm MOERKAPELLE
42 Stefan Appelman BEVERWIJK
43 Mickey Schuller DORDRECHT
44 Stijn Helmer AMSTERDAM
45 Rutger van der Kraan MAASSLUIS
46 Jelle Hilbers Den Haag




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
2 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
3 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
4 Amber van der Hulst H AZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
5 Kirstie van Haaften DE MEERN
6 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
7 Mylene de Zoete NAALDWIJK
8 Stanley Beerepoot ENKHUIZEN
9 Sander Huinen NOORDWIJK ZH
10 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
11 Bram Prins HASSELT
12 Maaike Meistrok ELSHOUT
13 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
14 Lotte Beukers MONSTER
15 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
16 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
17 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
18 Leco Hendriks MAASSLUIS
19 Susanne Meistrok ELSHOUT
20 Sven Vijverberg NAALDWIJK
21 Max Kroonen DIEPENVEEN
22 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
23 Marit Cent GOOR
24 Ruben Buitendijk LEKKERKERK
25 Bob Markus HOOFDDORP
26 Mirjam Stolze DE LIER
27 Bas Groot PAPENDRECHT
28 Nienke Wasmus 'S-GRAVENHAGE
29 Gaby Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
30 Alinka van Vliet LEKKERKERK
31 Stefan Zagers HOOGERHEIDE
32 Chinouk Lindenburg WATERINGEN
33 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
34 Ivy Weterings Roosendaal
35 Bart Hazekamp ZOETERMEER
36 Pauline Cordia WV EEMLAND
37 Menno Boers
38 Kevin de Rijk BAARN
39 Twan Hofman BLEISWIJK
40 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
41 Dion Schoolenaar ZWANENBURG
42 Ilse Nasveld ABBENBROEK
43 Thomas de Knegt HOEK VAN HOLLAND
44 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
45 Daan Gelderblom OUD ALBLAS




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
2 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
3 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
4 Rick Metselaar HOOGEVEEN
5 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
6 Roy Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
7 Marise Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
8 Jasper Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
9 Owen Geleijn RIJSENHOUT
10 Arjan Boshoven SPIJKENISSE
11 Joyce Hazenbroek GOUDA
12 Thirza Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
13 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan DE LIER
14 Kiki Bakker MONSTER
15 Bob Gerritsen HILLEGOM
16 Kristie van der Vossen CULEMBORG
17 Serginho Wilshaus HAARLEM
18 Jardi Christiaan van der Lee SCHIEDAM
19 Mandy Jakobsen AMERSFOORT
20 Lars Boven WOLDENDORP
21 Luc van der Hoeven WATERINGEN
22 Mischa Bredewold HOOGLAND
23 Sten Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs
24 Tim van der Stam BERGSCHENHOEK
25 Manon Gravesteijn Bergschenhoek
26 Mark Salacroup Oud Alblas
27 Babette Reijm MOERKAPELLE
28 Biko van Mil VOORBURG
29 Hannah van der Meer DEN HAAG
30 Youp van Leeuwen ZOETERMEER
31 Nikki Schiele HOOFDDORP
32 Verena Batenburg PIERSHIL
33 Pim Jansen BARENDRECHT
34 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
35 Gijs Eekhoff RIJSENHOUT
36 Elianne Blok Gouda
37 Iris Hofman BLEISWIJK
38 Chelsey Bijwaard BEVERWIJK
39 Gijs van der Tas Maassluis




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
2 Mark de Groot OLDEBROEK
3 Kjell de Jager BARENDRECHT
4 Erwin Smit WERVERSHOOF
5 Larissa Hartog DE LIER
6 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
7 Elian Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
8 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
9 Jarid van Horik Dordrecht
10 Koert van Oosten GOUDA
11 Twan van der Drift WATERINGEN
12 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
13 Emma Osterholt NUMANSDORP
14 Lars Reijm MOERKAPELLE
15 Judith Stolze DE LIER
16 Boyd Lampen leusden
17 Tim Nasveld Abbenbroek
18 Collin Bakker BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
19 Leonie Bos S-GRAVENDEEL
20 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
21 Levi van der Veekens ZAANDAM
22 Beau van Izerloo DORDRECHT
23 Desiree Ketting SPIJKENISSE
24 Sanne Jongenelen STEENBERGEN NB
25 Luuk Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
26 Tristan Geleijn RIJSENHOUT
27 Jos Blok GOUDA
28 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
2 Maud Rijnbeek AMSTERDAM
3 Lotte Jansen DORDRECHT
4 Mike Bronswijk Honselersdijk
5 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
6 Mark Groeneveld ENKHUIZEN
7 Marit Wasmus DEN HAAG
8 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
9 Max Bergsma OUDENHOORN
10 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
11 Nina Spapen RIJEN
12 Lisa van der Meer S-GRAVENZANDE
13 Brett Chow Hendrik Ido Ambacht
14 Daan Hilbers DEN HAAG
15 Zoëla Beerepoot ENKHUIZEN
16 Isabel Arensman DEIL
17 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
18 Kiki Janse ZAANDAM
19 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE
20 Laura Beerman
21 Evi Jongenelen Steenbergen