Rotterdam Vreewijk           11-9-2011


Pack Solutions Omnium



Categorie 7















Uitslag naam woonplaats vereniging Pnt tijdrit Klass. Tussenst. Pnt Crit. Eindstand
1 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN TWC de Kempen 2 1 3 1 4
2 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT RSC de Zuidwesthoek 1 3 4 4 8
3 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN TWC Pijnenburg 4 4 8 2 10
4 Julian Stolk PIJNACKER RWC Ahoy 5 2 7 3 10
5 Jelle Nieuwpoort WARMENHUIZEN WV Noord-Holland 3 5 8 7 15
6 Bjarne Bol BOSSCHENHOOFD Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6 7 13 5 18
7 Tristan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN RCMD de Coureur 7 6 13 8 21
8 Jerry Corstiaensen ALMERE Fiets Race en Tour Club Almere 8 12 20 6 26
9 Michael van Steen ALPHEN TWC Het Snelle Wiel 10 8 18 13 31
10 Thomas Bartelen OUD GASTEL RSC de Zuidwesthoek 9 13 22 10 32
11 Sven Witte PUTTERSHOEK RTC de Hoekse Renners 11 9 20 12 32
12 Bas Sitters ZEGGE RSC de Zuidwesthoek 12 10 22 11 33
13 Roy Valk SPRANG-CAPELLE WV de Jonge Renner 13 11 24 9 33
14 Noud de Jong RIJEN TWC Pijnenburg 14 14 28 14 42



















Pack Solutions Omnium



Categorie 6















Uitslag naam woonplaats vereniging Pnt tijdrit Klass. Tussenst. Pnt Crit. Eindstand
1 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT WV de Jonge Renner 2 3 5 2 7
2 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK GRTC Excelsior 1 6 7 1 8
3 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND PRC Delta 5 2 7 3 10
4 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN WV Avanti 3 1 4 9 13
5 Martijn de Brouwer KOEWACHT WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 7 4 11 5 16
6 Lars van den Berg DE MEERN WV Het Stadion 4 5 9 10 19
7 Daan Zebel Dordrecht DRC de Mol 6 13 19 4 23
8 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT TWC Het Snelle Wiel 8 9 17 8 25
9 Stefan van Drunen DORDRECHT DRC de Mol 12 7 19 6 25
10 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG TWC Pijnenburg 15 8 23 7 30
11 Jesper Keller NIEUW VOSSEMEER Willebrord Wil Vooruit 11 11 22 11 33
12 Rens Tulner LEXMOND GRC Jan van Arckel 9 14 23 12 35
13 Cliff de Peijper OUD GASTEL RSC de Zuidwesthoek 13 16 29 13 42
14 Sven van Nieuwkerk KAPELLE ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 14 15 29 15 44
15 Tristan van Pelt

18 17 35 14 49
16 Stef van Gils RIJEN TWC Pijnenburg 16 10 26 27 53
17 Lot van Opstal CHAAM WV Breda 19 20 39 17 56
18 Lars Leijten Klundert WV Breda 23 22 45 16 61
19 Berry van Loon

20 18 38 24 62
20 Jessica Dolman ZWIJNDRECHT WV de Jonge Renner 22 19 41 21 62
21 Wout van Elzakker HOOGERHEIDE RSC de Zuidwesthoek 17 24 41 22 63
22 Tomas de Bruijn BREDA WV Breda 21 27 48 19 67
23 Jarno Zuidweg

26 21 47 20 67
24 Floris van den Broek CHAAM
29 23 52 18 70
25 Maartje Mol BREDA WV Breda 24 29 53 25 78
26 Diedeke Hageman OUD VOSSEMEER RSC de Zuidwesthoek 27 25 52 26 78
27 Gabrina van Hassel WERNHOUT WV de Jonge Renner 25 26 51 28 79
28 Ralph Traas Kapelle ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 28 28 56 23 79
29 Jarno Mobach PHILIPPINE WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 10 12 22
DNF
30 Rivaldo de Pijper Sint Willebrord Willebrord Wil Vooruit 30 30 60
DNF
31 Nicola Schrauwen ROOSENDAAL RSC de Zuidwesthoek 31 31 62
DNF



















Pack Solutions Omnium


Categorie 5















Uitslag naam woonplaats vereniging Pnt tijdrit Klass. Tussenst. Pnt Crit. Eindstand
1 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND PRC Delta 2 2 4 3 7
2 Tim Bierkens STAMPERSGAT RSC de Zuidwesthoek 5 3 8 1 9
3 Polle van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1 5 6 4 10
4 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM RWC Ahoy 4 4 8 5 13
5 Claudia Jongerius BURGH HAAMSTEDE
6 1 7 8 15
6 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL GRTC Excelsior 7 7 14 2 16
7 Bart Sitters ZEGGE RSC de Zuidwesthoek 3 6 9 10 19
8 Gemma Esselaar STEIN LB W.C.L. Bergklimmers 11 9 20 7 27
9 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE TWC Pijnenburg 9 10 19 13 32
10 Geert Verheijen RIJSBERGEN WV Breda 14 8 22 12 34
11 Myrthe Willemsen ELST WV de Valleirenners AXA 16 12 28 6 34
12 Danny Maas OUDENBOSCH Willebrord Wil Vooruit 13 13 26 9 35
13 Bjarne Eussen Partij-Wittem TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg 8 15 23 14 37
14 Marijn van den Berg DE MEERN WV Het Stadion 12 11 23 15 38
15 Daimy Hellemons HOEVEN Willebrord Wil Vooruit 15 14 29 11 40
16 Dennis Leijten HOOGERHEIDE RSC de Zuidwesthoek 10 16 26 15 41
17 Freek Mol BREDA WV Breda 17 20 37 19 56
18 Dennis Mertens BREDA WV Breda 18 18 36 20 56
19 Gerben Verschoor Nieuw Lekkerland DRC de Mol 20 19 39 17 56
20 Ingmar Corstiaensen ALMERE Fiets Race en Tour Club Almere 19 17 36 21 57
21 Nick de Munnik KAPELLE ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 23 21 44 18 62
22 Dakota de Vreeze TILBURG TWC Pijnenburg 21 22 43 23 66
23 Rav Schoormans OOSTERHOUT WV de Jonge Renner 22 23 45 22 67




























Pack Solutions Omnium


Categorie 4















Uitslag naam woonplaats vereniging Pnt tijdrit Klass. Tussenst. Pnt Crit. Eindstand
1 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2 1 3 2 5
2 Ruben Buitendijk LEKKERKERK GRTC Excelsior 1 3 4 3 7
3 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK GRTC Excelsior 4 5 9 4 13
4 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK LRTV Swift 8 6 14 1 15
5 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL JvR de Batauwers 6 4 10 7 17
6 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN RCMD de Coureur 3 11 14 6 20
7 Ties van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7 9 16 5 21
8 Bart Artz Wintelre TWC Het Snelle Wiel 5 10 15 8 23
9 Tim van Dijk Wissenkerke
10 7 17 11 28
10 Max van Wijnen TILBURG TWC Pijnenburg 19 2 21 12 33
11 Mike van Dijk Wissenkerke
13 8 21 13 34
12 Stefan Zagers HOOGERHEIDE RSC de Zuidwesthoek 12 15 27 10 37
13 Melanie van Putten HAGESTEIN WTC Woerden 11 13 24 17 41
14 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER WV Schijndel 9 17 26 19 45
15 Mees Willemsen ELST UT WV de Valleirenners AXA 25 12 37 9 46
16 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT DRC de Mol 18 16 34 14 48
17 Niek Struijs RUCPHEN Willebrord Wil Vooruit 20 19 39 15 54
18 Kars ten Boske Wintelre TWC Het Snelle Wiel 24 18 42 16 58
19 Ivy Weterings Roosendaal Willebrord Wil Vooruit 16 20 36 25 61
20 Willem Wintermans HANK WV de Jonge Renner 26 14 40 21 61
21 Frank de Jong RIJEN TWC Pijnenburg 22 24 46 18 64
22 Lars de Baat HOOGERHEIDE RSC de Zuidwesthoek 17 26 43 26 69
23 Jarmo Visser HEINKENSZAND Zwse MTB. Ver. X-Treme 30 21 51 20 71
24 Maarten de Nijs HUIJBERGEN RSC de Zuidwesthoek 21 27 48 24 72
25 Stef de Bont Noordhoek WV Breda 15 28 43 30 73
26 Jeffrey Kiepe BREDA WV Breda 27 23 50 23 73
27 Rafael Solar Kluwen ALBLASSERDAM DRC de Mol 29 22 51 22 73
28 Anouk van Hees TILBURG TWC Pijnenburg 23 25 48 27 75
29 Pepijn Hillemans MIDDELBURG ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 28 29 57 31 88
30 Janus de Jong RIEL TWC Pijnenburg 31 30 61 29 90
31 Lars Steenbakker 'S-HEERENHOEK ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 35 31 66 28 94
32 Mike Mathijssen Rilland
32 33 65 33 98
33 Mitchell Simons HOOGE ZWALUWE WV Breda 34 32 66 32 98
34 Raoul van Drunen DORDRECHT DRC de Mol 33 34 67 34 101
35 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND PRC Delta 14 dns 14 dns DNF




























Pack Solutions Omnium


Categorie 3















Uitslag naam woonplaats vereniging Pnt tijdrit Klass. Tussenst. Pnt Crit. Eindstand
1 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP RTC de Hoekse Renners 1 1 2 2 4
2 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND PRC Delta 3 3 6 1 7
3 Luke Verburg Schiedam
5 2 7 3 10
4 Jan Wicher Sieders LEIDSCHENDAM RWV de Spartaan 2 5 7 5 12
5 Bastian Sterkenburg AMEIDE GRC Jan van Arckel 4 4 8 4 12
6 Jessica Schmitz DONGEN WV de Jonge Renner 5 2 7 8 15
7 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN WV Breda 7 6 13 6 19
8 Teun van Dijk MADE WV de Jonge Renner 9 7 16 10 26
9 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT WV de Jonge Renner 12 9 21 7 28
10 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN WV Breda 10 11 21 9 30
11 Daphne Mesu MIDDELBURG ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 8 10 18 13 31
12 ZoŽ Mulder HEINKENSZAND Zwse MTB. Ver. X-Treme 11 8 19 14 33
13 JoŽlla Jongenelen ROOSENDAAL RSC de Zuidwesthoek 14 14 28 12 40
14 Frank van Meeteren HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM DRC de Mol 13 15 28 15 43
15 Mark Salacroup Oud Alblas DRC de Mol 15 13 28 16 44
16 Sten Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs RRC de Pedaalridders 18 16 34 11 45
17 Hidde Greijdanus Dishoek ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 16 17 33 17 50
18 Lucas van der Linden RIJEN WV de Jonge Renner 17 19 36 18 54
19 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER RSC de Zuidwesthoek 19 18 37 19 56
20 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK GRC Jan van Arckel 21 20 41 20 61
21 Bowen Adriaans STEIN W.C.L. Bergklimmers 20 21 41 21 62
22 Jasper Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK PRC Delta 22 DNS 22 DNS DNF



















Pack Solutions Omnium


Categorie 2















Uitslag naam woonplaats vereniging Pnt tijdrit Klass. Tussenst. Pnt Crit. Eindstand
1 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM RWC Ahoy 3 1 4 1 5
2 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER WV Schijndel 1 2 3 3 6
3 Wout Poets LEENDE TWC de Kempen 4 3 7 6 13
4 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE RTC de Hoekse Renners 7 4 11 2 13
5 Koert van Oosten GOUDA GRTC Excelsior 5 5 10 4 14
6 Huub Artz Wintelre TWC Het Snelle Wiel 2 9 11 7 18
7 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT DRC de Mol 8 6 14 5 19
8 Jurgen Mesu MIDDELBURG ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 9 7 16 8 24
9 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG TWC Pijnenburg 6 8 14 12 26
10 Mathijs de Kok STEENBERGEN RSC de Zuidwesthoek 11 10 21 9 30
11 Sanne Jongenelen STEENBERGEN NB Willebrord Wil Vooruit 12 12 24 10 34
12 Pien Limpens OBBICHT W.C.L. Bergklimmers 10 13 23 14 37
13 Mike Deutekom GOES ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 15 14 29 15 44
14 Luuk Bierkens STAMPERSGAT RSC de Zuidwesthoek 16 15 31 13 44
15 Boyd Lampen leusden W.V. Eemland 17 16 33 11 44
16 Carlos Miguel Den Haag HSK Trias 14 17 31 16 47
17 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam RRC de Pedaalridders 20 11 31 17 48
18 Julot Geppaard CHAAM WV Breda 13 19 32 20 52
19 Maud Adriaansen DORDRECHT DRC de Mol 19 18 37 18 55
20 Flavio Moretti MIDDELBURG ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 18 21 39 21 60
21 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL RWC Ahoy 22 20 42 19 61
22 Sacha de Nijs HUIJBERGEN RSC de Zuidwesthoek 21 22 43 22 65
23 Gijs Slagter LAGE ZWALUWE WV Breda 23 23 46 23 BMD



















Pack Solutions Omnium


Categorie 1 11-09-2011














Uitslag naam woonplaats vereniging Pnt tijdrit Klass. Tussenst. Pnt Crit. Eindstand
1 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT DRC de Mol 1 1 2 1 3
2 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 2 2 4 2 6
3 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK GRC Jan van Arckel 4 3 7 4 11
4 Lars Rouffaer SIBBE W.C.L. Bergklimmers 6 4 10 6 16
5 Lex van Delden STANDDAARBUITEN Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5 7 12 5 17
6 Lisanne de Munnik KAPELLE ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 8 5 13 8 21
7 Jerney van der Heijden ZEVENHUIZEN GRTC Excelsior 3 8 11 11 22
8 Sven Mulder RAAMSDONKSVEER WV de Jonge Renner 7 9 16 7 23
9 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH Willebrord Wil Vooruit 14 6 20 3 23
10 radan adriaans Stein W.C.L. Bergklimmers 10 11 21 9 30
11 Floris Kristalijn Nieuwerkerk ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 13 10 23 10 33
12 Twan Schrier WAARDE ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 9 13 22 12 34
13 Borg Senneker BREDA WV Breda 11 12 23 13 36
14 Mariska de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL Willebrord Wil Vooruit 12 14 26 14 40
15 Thomas de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL Willebrord Wil Vooruit 15 15 30 16 46
16 Floris Wintermans HANK WV de Jonge Renner 16 16 32 15 47
17 Brent Broosus HUYBERGEN RSC de Zuidwesthoek 17 17 34 17 51
18 Evi Jongenelen Steenbergen Willebrord Wil Vooruit 18 18 36 18 54
19 Isa van Delden Standdaarbuiten Willebrord Wil Vooruit 19 19 38 19 BMD