Heeswijk-Dinther MTB           11-9-2011



Heeswijk-Dinther

Elite/Beloften
1 Jeroen Boelen DRUNEN
2 Erik Groen DOORWERTH
3 Rens de Bruijn NIJMEGEN
4 Rob van der Heijden DEN DUNGEN
5 Frank Schotman Gouda
6 Onno Reijnhout Donderen
7 Paul Timmer GASSELTE
8 Dennis Ebert NIEUWENDIJK NB
9 Pim van der Marel DE LIER
10 Robin Roelofs BERGHEM
11 Roel Verhoeven VINKEL
12 Bas Theys TILBURG
13 Marcel Lommers SPRANG-CAPELLE
14 Mark van der Heijden DEN DUNGEN
15 Dave van der Kooij MAASSLUIS
16 Wilant van Gils SCHIJNDEL




Junioren
1 Thijs Zuurbier JULIANADORP
2 Rien Terpstra APELDOORN
3 Robbert Keus NAALDWIJK
4 Bob Wubben DE LIER
5 Luuk van der Wal DE LIER
6 Ruben van Alebeek DEN DUNGEN
7 Yannick Runhart RUINEN
8 Bob van der Marel DE LIER
9 Tom den Otter SCHIJNDEL
10 Bryan Borowski BERLICUM
11 Dave Vermazeren Horst
12 Naud Loomans DE LIER
13 Carlo van Doorn HINTHAM
14 Wouter Rokers WEURT
15 Martin van de Lee Heesch
16 Thomas van Ee APELDOORN




Vrouwen
1 Daphny van den Brand ZEELAND
2 Annefleur Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
3 Sophie de Boer ENSCHEDE
4 Karen Brouwer OOSTERWOLDE FR
5 Natasja Nieuwenhuizen S-GRAVENZANDE
6 Arielle Boek KROMMENIE
7 Lyan Rensen LUTTENBERG
8 Marlo Koevoet WIJCHEN
9 Ingrid Bosscha ENSCHEDE
10 Sophie von Berswordt ALKMAAR
11 Reina Wietzes BRUMMEN
12 Maaike Broekaart DEN HELDER
13 DaniŰlle Sluyter RIJSWIJK ZH
14 Pernilla van Rozelaar MEDEMBLIK
15 Stefanie Pruiksma HOOGEVEEN
16 Natalie van der Hoeven SCHIEDAM
17 Paulien Mellema EMMEN
18 Manon Klomp TILBURG




Nieuwelingen
1 Jurrien Pelsinger ZUIDWOLDE DR
2 Sjoerd Bax UPPEL
3 Puck de Gier DE LIER
4 Jelle de Schepper MADE
5 Daan de Schepper MADE
6 Wiebe Scholten DIEREN
7 Bruno Mooiweer HOLTEN
8 Pim van de Swaluw KWADENDAMME
9 Sam de Groot ALEM
10 Lars Lipman MONSTER
11 Yoeri Past APELDOORN
12 Coen van Kleef SCHIPLUIDEN
13 Jurre Jetten MALDEN
14 Tiemo Bodemann DE LIER
15 Gino Bonemeijer NOOTDORP
16 Kevin Nooijen VOLKEL




Masters (30+)
1 Maikel Govaarts DRUNEN
2 Marco Hurkmans BOXTEL
3 John v.d. Wouw GEFFEN
4 Sjonnie de Vries EPE
5 Roel van Houtum GOIRLE
6 Erik van Laar LOENEN GLD
7 Ewart van der Putten NIJMEGEN
8 Jeroen Verbocht BARNEVELD
9 Kevin Raaijmakers EINDHOVEN
10 Frank Theys Tilburg
11 Richard Kors WILHELMINAOORD
12 Stef Schreutelkamp NIJMEGEN
13 Eric van den Bogaard Zeist
14 Iwan Bourgonje VAASSEN
15 Gerton Meijerink BEEKBERGEN
16 Sander van Gelderen STEENWIJK
17 Fred van Zanten ARKEL
18 RenÚ Eelderink ZEVENAAR
19 Dennis van Eerden OOSTERBEEK
20 Gerwin Bouwhuis LEMELERVELD
21 Bart Verbeek APELDOORN
22 Wouter Wietzes BRUMMEN
23 Stijn Boek KROMMENIE
24 Jeroen van Hout SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
25 Hans Lips St.Michielsgestel




Masters (40+)
1 Arne Nuys BEST
2 Ronny Geerts OUD-TURNHOUT
3 Frans Groenendijk GORINCHEM
4 Robin Smit ARNHEM
5 Peter Hoffmans MOERGESTEL
6 Rick van Dijk BAARLO LB
7 Dienand Broekhuis LEMELE
8 Stephan van Dam DEN DUNGEN
9 David Th÷rig SINT MICHIELSGESTEL
10 Frans Kingma DEN HELDER
11 Frank Rijkhoff VEENENDAAL
12 Marc Elshof EPE
13 Henk-Jan Meijer BERGHEM
14 Niek van der Cruysen ERP
15 Ton Pennings BERLICUM NB
16 Jack van der Heijden DEN DUNGEN
17 Peter Nielen SEVENUM
18 Mark Janssens RHENEN
19 Marcel Frenk NIJMEGEN
20 Patrick Vissers VEGHEL
21 Aad Treurniet BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
22 Toon van Hout WINTELRE
23 Freddy Nooijen VOLKEL
24 Rik Bisschop DELFT
25 Willem Eckhardt DEN HELDER
26 Wim Branderhorst UTRECHT
27 Arjan van Dam REEUWIJK
28 Leon van Waesberghe BREEZAND
29 Bertie de Vree OSS
30 Jan van Beek PUTTEN
31 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
32 Dirk-Jan van Veenendaal VEENENDAAL
33 Ronald Kros HELLEVOETSLUIS
34 Arjan Kennis BENNEKOM
35 Jan van Boggelen HAAFTEN
36 Martin Romeijn OTTOLAND
37 Dick Timmerman NIJVERDAL
38 Harrie van der Burgt OSS
39 Erwin Otjes TILBURG
40 Rene van der Lende HOOGVLIET
41 Lambert Koops ASSEN
42 Gert van Rosmalen S-HERTOGENBOSCH




Amateurs/Sportklasse
1 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
2 Nick van den Heuvel ARNHEM
3 Ninko Doornbos BERLICUM NB
4 Danny van Galen BERGHEM
5 Mike van Winden NAALDWIJK
6 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
7 Erik Bolding tuk
8 Tom Sluiter ARNHEM
9 Jeroen Wessel LEMELERVELD
10 Gerson Patty APELDOORN
11 Kevin Gideonse NIJMEGEN
12 Bas Carpay ARNHEM
13 Noud Nijssen BAARLO LB
14 Coen Hoogervorst SCHIJNDEL
15 Arjan Leenstra ARNHEM
16 Leon van der Hoeven MAASLAND
17 Donald Sosef NAALDWIJK
18 Rick Oosterlaar ZWOLLE
19 Stefan Hermens LEDEACKER
20 Sam Zweers ARNHEM
21 Gerrit Albada HEERENVEEN
22 Hidde Bos HEEMSTEDE
23 Arjen Houweling ARNHEM
24 Jeffrey Cox VALKENSWAARD
25 Peter Kraaijvanger UTRECHT
26 Eric Hegger VENLO
27 Mark van Schie HAARLEM
28 Frank Staals VALKENSWAARD
29 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
30 Thierry Weyenberg MAASTRICHT
31 Martijn Oosterbaan Den Dungen
32 Bernard Piest STEENWIJK
33 Erwin Tempert HELLENDOORN