Leeuwarden           11-9-2011

 Open Fries Jeugd kampioenschap
               OFJK Leeuwarden
wb.Kalverdijkje Leeuwarden
   Jeugd Cat. 7







Pos Naam Tot. Tijd
1 Marten Kooistra 41:06.820
2 Wytze Schut 41:08.356
3 Harmen Krul 41:51.182
4 Michel Bodegraven 41:51.253
5 Olaf Potze 41:51.838
6 Janiek Zandvliet 41:52.138
7 Mishka Rood 41:52.239
8 Niek Deelstra 41:52.301
9 Douwe Schaafsma 41:52.325
10 Oscar van Wijk 41:53.104
11 Wouter Deems 42:17.205
12 Gerben pieter Fennema 41:33.283
13 Robbert Wagenmakers 41:33.456
14 Bart van der Sluis 41:30.985
15 Max Janssen 41:33.317
16 Luc Benedictus 41:36.481
17 Joran Lemke 42:18.375
18 Wouter Sinke 42:18.405
19 Dennis Boskers 44:21.316
20 Marloes Drijver 43:07.645
21 Jordin Roelofsma 43:07.827






 Jeugd Cat. 6







1 Dennis van der Horst 33:18.407
2 Danilo Wattez 33:12.194
3 Jon Schoonewille 33:12.294
4 Rick de Vries 33:13.123
5 Bram Oosterman 33:13.692
6 Fenne Keulstra 33:14.988
7 Liena de Jong 33:16.459
8 Mariska Heijting 33:17.235
9 Paulien Koster 33:17.688
10 Jors Schillemans 33:20.652
11 Bo Melody Groen 33:22.985
12 Mark Paulusma 35:39.189
13 Wouter Koster 35:39.648
14 Michelle Poot 35:43.000
15 Anouk Hof 35:44.680
16 Eline Oosterwoud 33:14.632
17 Jeroen Hof 33:14.840






     Jeugd Cat. 5







1 Fleur Nagengast 32:31.006
2 Jesse Hendriks 32:31.340
3 Danny van der Tuuk 32:32.529
4 Maaike Brandwagt 32:32.685
5 Lisa de Jong 32:33.565
6 Roy Harms 32:39.213
7 Leon Rijkens 32:40.456
8 Lars Timmers 32:42.728
9 Thijs Willem van der Vegt 32:43.010
10 Koop Ketellapper 32:47.523
11 Rob Been 32:54.816
12 Marit Steunenberg 33:16.154
13 Mark van der Zweep 33:46.945
14 Ilse Kreeft 33:48.034
15 Nynke Luinenburg 35:23.913
16 Patrick Kuiper 35:23.994
17 Pieter Faber 33:39.635






    Jeugd Cat. 4







1 Anouk Pelsinger 22:28.039
2 Esmeralda Wannink 22:28.093
3 Mark Dillema 22:28.656
4 Marjolein Walburg 22:29.272
5 Ingrid Huizing 22:29.322
6 Rick de Vries 22:29.557
7 Iris Ton 22:29.578
8 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel 22:29.633
9 Phaedra Krol 23:39.181
10 Michiel de Vegt 23:42.602
11 Lisa van Zonneveld 23:43.411
12 Jordi de Jong 23:43.534
13 Huub Deelstra 23:43.841
14 Sibbe Bakker 23:43.882
15 Jelte Timmers 24:19.638
16 Ferron Homan 25:34.825
17 Aron Schillemans 22:47.794
18 Sybine Poot 22:48.622
19 Angela Hof 23:27.322
20 Sjouke Veenstra 24:16.933
21 Bas Dijkslag 25:08.409






     Jeugd Cat. 3







1 Steyn Lamberink 16:45.954
2 Tamara van der Horst 16:46.046
3 Yvet Schoonewille 16:46.146
4 Niek van der Werf 16:46.524
5 Axel van der Tuuk 16:46.564
6 Lonneke Uneken 16:46.684
7 Tim de Vries 16:47.038
8 Bodi Del Grosso 16:47.033
9 Marianne de Vegt 16:49.154
10 Lars Mulderij 18:03.964
11 Eva Jonkers 18:36.141
12 Jesse Strijker 18:48.926
13 Los Timmer 18:48.962
14 Caya Krol 16:55.795






           Jeugd Cat. 2







1 Maike van der Duin 11:15.827
2 Ilse Grit 11:29.054
3 Pam Schutten 11:29.666
4 Anouk Dekker 11:54.207
5 Marloes Vrancke 11:55.208
6 Vera Paulusma 11:57.151
7 Maiko Timmer 12:03.355
8 Jasper Sinke 12:16.340
9 Mathijs Mulder 12:17.822
10 Sophie van Deest 12:20.796
11 Gerben Ytsma 12:25.468
12 Willem Jongsma 12:26.332
13 Theike ten Wolde 12:26.686
14 Sanne de Jonge 12:26.772
15 Marise Luisman 13:03.622
16 Jappie Veenstra 13:36.185
17 Tjitske Anne Ketellapper 13:46.012
18 Jonatan Post 14:25.751






     Jeugd Cat. 1







1 Mickey Nijkamp 9:04.420
2 Daphne Kreulen 9:06.488
3 Tibor Del Grosso 9:07.469
4 Arjen Dillema 9:07.687
5 Rosan Dekker 9:44.038
6 Karlijn Luisman 9:52.905
7 Hessel Kreeft 10:04.647
8 Ian Vrijs 10:17.335
9 Bjarne Hemme 10:20.821
10 Ramon Ensing 10:24.941
11 Jos Jongsma 10:47.971
12 Ivo Timmers 10:50.479
13 Judith Koster 0