Arkel          17-9-2011


Arkel

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
2 Julian Stolk PIJNACKER
3 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
4 Yannick Detant PURMEREND
5 Alex Mengoulas ALMERE
6 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
7 Miguel Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
8 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
9 Noa Romeijn OTTOLAND
10 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
11 Casper van Kester Poeldijk
12 Jelle Nieuwpoort WARMENHUIZEN
13 Jarri Stravers GROOT-AMMERS
14 Tristan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
15 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
16 Joris Kleinjan GOUDA
17 Jim Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
18 Oscar van Wijk WORMER
19 Brendan Berendse PURMEREND
20 Bjarne Leijs STANDDAARBUITEN
21 Noah van der Meer NAALDWIJK
22 Danny Voogt WORMER
23 Jesse Muis Giessenburg
24 Hein Timmermans TETERINGEN
25 Jelmer van der Hoek DE BILT




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
2 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT
3 Stefan van Drunen DORDRECHT
4 Jesper Keller NIEUW VOSSEMEER
5 Merel Hofman BLEISWIJK
6 Yannick de Jager BARENDRECHT
7 Daan Zebel Dordrecht
8 Xavier Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
9 Bas Ottevanger GROOT AMMERS
10 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
11 Amy Grootscholte DE LIER
12 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
13 Enzo Hilhorst HILVERSUM
14 Stef van Gils RIJEN
15 Jens van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
16 Janneke van Doorn Maarssenbroek
17 Freek Linssen TILBURG
18 Yvette Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
19 Alden Chazan ARNHEM
20 Michel Bos S-GRAVENDEEL
21 Rens Tulner LEXMOND
22 Britt Janse ZAANDAM
23 Gabrina van Hassel WERNHOUT
24 Lenneke ten Böhmer SCHALKWIJK
25 Sjoerd de Groot Ameide
26 Scott Hanssens TILBURG
27 Rivaldo de Pijper Sint Willebrord
28 David Schefferlie Dalem
29 Anique van der Greft WADDINXVEEN




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Maikel Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
3 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
4 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
5 Claudia Jongerius BURGH HAAMSTEDE
6 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
7 Stefan Verhoeff Groot-Ammers
8 Freek Middelburg DE LIER
9 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
10 Jennifer Bax S-GRAVENZANDE
11 Glenn Mertens WATERINGEN
12 Jesse de Rooij HOORN NH
13 Merijn van Niel DEN HAAG
14 Marissa Dirks VALKENSWAARD
15 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
16 Leonie Beukers SCHIEDAM
17 Tom van Wersch TILBURG
18 Lars Timmers KAATSHEUVEL
19 Stijn van Veelen ARNHEM
20 Kay Zuijderwijk MONSTER
21 Lars Boele RIDDERKERK
22 Josien Baks ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN







Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
2 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
3 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
4 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
5 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
6 Ruben Buitendijk LEKKERKERK
7 Alinka van Vliet LEKKERKERK
8 Lotte Beukers MONSTER
9 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT
10 Melanie van Putten HAGESTEIN
11 Gaby Gieskens S-GRAVENHAGE
12 Annemiek van Doorn Maarssenbroek
13 Stefan Zagers HOOGERHEIDE
14 Laura de Brouwer Angeren
15 Rafael Solar Kluwen ALBLASSERDAM
16 Jelte Timmers KAATSHEUVEL
17 Ivy Weterings Roosendaal
18 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
19 Jennifer Kimenai DONGEN
20 Raoul van Drunen DORDRECHT
21 Stijn Verhoeven TILBURG




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP
2 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
3 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
4 Bastian Sterkenburg AMEIDE
5 Roy Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
6 Serginho Wilshaus HAARLEM
7 Hein Wittenberg HERVELD
8 Thirza Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
9 Kristie van der Vossen CULEMBORG
10 Luc van der Hoeven WATERINGEN
11 Lars Boven WOLDENDORP
12 Floortje Sel VEENENDAAL
13 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER
14 Sten Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs
15 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan DE LIER
16 Pim Jansen BARENDRECHT
17 Frank van Meeteren HARDINXVELD GIESSE
18 Mark Salacroup Oud Alblas
19 Manon Gravesteijn Bergschenhoek
20 Tim van der Stam BERGSCHENHOEK
21 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
22 Elianne Blok Gouda
23 Roy Kimenai DONGEN
24 Marieke van Stee Sliedrecht




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
2 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
3 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
4 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT
5 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
6 Judith Stolze DE LIER
7 Jarid van Horik Dordrecht
8 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
9 Jorn de Vente ZWANENBURG
10 Mike Deutekom GOES
11 Leonie Bos S-GRAVENDEEL
12 Gerjan Noeverman Rotterdam
13 Jos Blok GOUDA
14 Sanne Jongenelen STEENBERGEN NB
15 Beau van Izerloo DORDRECHT
16 Anna van Wersch TILBURG
17 Caine Hanssens TILBURG
18 Bram Gerritsen BEMMEL
19 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
2 Mike Bronswijk Honselersdijk
3 Lotte Jansen DORDRECHT
4 Nina Spapen RIJEN
5 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
6 Sven Mulder RAAMSDONKSVEER
7 Danielle Quint DEIL
8 Ivo Timmers KAATSHEUVEL
9 Evi Jongenelen Steenbergen