Uden         17-9-2011


Vrouwen
1 Lotte van Hoek VLIJMEN
2 Henriette Woering ROZENBURG ZH
3 Sandra van Veghel ESCH
4 Claudia Koster OUDORP NH
5 Daphny van den Brand ZEELAND
6 Inge Klep SCHIJNDEL
7 Sophie de Boer ENSCHEDE
8 Hester Wagenaar EPE
9 Ymke Stegink NAARDEN
10 Sofie van Horik OOSTERWIJK
11 Carleen Baas DEN DUNGEN
12 Britt Jansen WIJHE
13 Ingeborg Bremmers VALKENSWAARD
14 Marion Bax BAVEL
15 Santia Tri Kusuma Malang
16 Esmee Janssen HOEVEN
17 Milou Meeuse Leiden
18 Anneke Lubeek PUTTERSHOEK
19 Yukiyo Hori KANAGAWA ( JPN )
20 Sarah Cramoysan ENGELAND
21 Liesbeth Zeeman OUDKARSPEL
22 Yesna Rijkhoff HOORN NH




Nieuwelingen
1 Jasper Bugter ARNHEM
2 Koen van Nieuwpoort NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
3 Pepijn ter Bekke OLDENZAAL
4 Jordi Sloof BODEGRAVEN
5 Timon van Reek VOORHOUT
6 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK
7 Marc Kivits SCHIJNDEL
8 Stefan Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
9 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
10 Thomas Weber TIEL
11 Etienne Lenting NIEUWVEEN
12 Jasper van Dijk MIERLO
13 Julian Spierings ZOETERMEER
14 Carlos van Rhee HELLENDOORN
15 Xavier Tobe OOSTVOORNE
16 Thomas Bosch LOOSBROEK
17 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
18 Sem Hagemans NIEUWEGEIN
19 Joep Verhees HELMOND
20 Piet van Herk VALKENSWAARD
21 Lars Quaedvlieg HORN
22 Dandy van Uden OSS
23 Kevin Minten MILL
24 Robin Verbeek EINDHOVEN
25 Mark de Langen VALBURG
26 Jesper Jacobs Weert
27 Jorn  Schulting EINDHOVEN
28 Dennis Haazen OMMEL
29 Jurjen Varkevisser UDEN
30 Camiel Lok BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
31 Koen van der Heijden DUIZEL
32 Mike van den Broek SINT HUBERT
33 Arno van der Veen CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
34 Elden van Delft VALKENSWAARD
35 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
36 Joeri Ras HAALDEREN
37 Jeroen Bal DUIVEN
38 Teun van de Ven VELDHOVEN




Amateurs
1 Jochem van der Doelen NULAND
2 Marcel Alma HARSKAMP
3 Eddy Hermsen OCHTEN
4 Rob van Gameren BERLICUM NB
5 Maarten Bremer BEMMEL
6 Pascal Schoots TIEL
7 Robert de Poel DORDRECHT
8 Maxim Harteloh DE LIER
9 Thijs Kros NOORDERLOOS
10 Marc van Grinsven DEURNE
11 Marcel Lambregts METEREN
12 Richard van Hardeveld EDE GLD
13 Cas Graafmans RIJE
14 Cees Quint DEIL
15 Nick Riddy VEGHEL
16 Roel van Gameren HEESWIJK-DINTHER
17 Joost Aelmans CUIJK
18 Maarten Coolen VEGHEL
19 Siebe Vrieswijk DEVENTER
20 Roger Pauwels NIJMEGEN
21 Jaco Lekkerkerker HOUTEN
22 Jeroen Rovers BREDA
23 Gerben Nijmeijer VEENENDAAL 3
24 Wouter van Leeuwen Arnhem
25 Maarten Schoemaker Nijmegen
26 Andy Knijpinga UTRECHT
27 Remco van der Wegen
28 Martijn Harteloh DORDRECHT
29 Emiel Vos BERGHEM
30 Henk Verheijen RIJSBERGEN
31 Arjen Houweling ARNHEM