Breda           18-9-2011


     St. Baronie Breda Classic

             180 km            Elite/Beloft
1 Ren? Hooghiemster DRACHTEN
2 Jeroen Boelen DRUNEN
3 Sierk-Jan de Haan DOKKUM
4 Bob Schoonbroodt HOENSBROEK
5 Jim van den Berg AMSTERDAM
6 Moreno Hofland ROOSENDAAL
7 Wesley Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
8 Sjors Roosen GOIRLE
9 Johim Ariesen RHENEN
10 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven HONSELERSDIJK
11 Chris Opie IJSSELSTEIN UT
12 Marco Brus SCHIJNDEL
13 Jetse Bol AVENHORN
14 Mitchell Huenders

15 Mats Boeve NIJVERDAL
16 Nick van der Lijke MIDDELBURG
17 Peter Woestenberg ST. WILLEBRORD
18 Jasper Bovenhuis STAPHORST
19 Alexander DeKeersmaeker Belgie
20 Cor van Leeuwen BORGER
21 Jack Vermeulen
22 Michel Stroosnijder HANSWEERT
23 Alexander Aerts BELGIň
24 Bart van Haaren AMSTERDAM
25 Frederik Backaert BelgiŽ
26 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
27 Tim Kleinloog EINDHOVEN
28 Jorn Knops MAASTRICHT
29 Peter Schulting EMMELOORD
30 Michiel Janssen BelgiŽ
31 Jan Bos NIEUWEHORNE
32 Frank de Reus STRIJEN
33 Dennis Smit Zwanenburg
34 Rob van den Brand HEESCH
35 Bram Nolten GELEEN
36 Raymond Werst HEERLEN
37 Toivi Heerman BelgiŽ
38 Stefan Breemes AMSTERDAM
39 Nick Mulder MAASTRICHT
40 Patrick Bos AMSTELVEEN
41 Tjeerd Dudok Chaam
42 Sjoerd van Ginneken HEERLE
43 Johannes De Paepe BelgiŽ
44 Bart Harmsen AMSTELVEEN
45 Sander Oostlander HEERJANSDAM
46 Ralph Gelens HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
47 Remco te Brake RHENEN
48 Jerry Kallenfels SINT WILLEBRORD
49 Timothy Claeys BelgiŽ
50 Danny Vrolijk SCHIPLUIDEN
51 Kurt Geysen Belgie
52 Freek Geurts Diemen
53 Ramon Sinkeldam WORMER
54 Jelmer Asjes KOOG A/D ZAAN
55 Patrick Ruckert VOLENDAM
56 Frederik Frison BelgiŽ
57 Jarno Gmelich Meijling ALMERE
58 Leander Schreurs ELBURG
59 Gert-Jan van Immerseel Uikhoven
60 Jan van Aert ESSEN
61 Jens Coppens NOORDHOEK
62 Joost Spring in t Veld MIJDRECHT
63 Jeroen Rombouts KAATSHEUVEL
64 Ferdi Frijters Berkel-Enschot
65 Niels de Blaauw GIETEN
66 Brian van Goethem SLUISKIL
67 Aron Kremer VIERPOLDERS
68 Geertjan Jonkman ANDIJK
69 Wim Stroetinga OLDEBERKOOP
70 Jos Pronk HEERHUGOWAARD
71 Wout Verbeek Belgie
72 JurriŽn Bosters STEENBERGEN NB
73 Abe Takayuki JAPAN
74 Douglas van Raaij BREDA
75 Guus de Graauw WOUWSE PLANTAGE
76 Wim Botman SCHOORL
77 Rob van der Niet NOORDWIJK ZH
78 Wouter de Haas EERSEL
79 Twan Schalk RIJSBERGEN
80 Baldwin VanMinnebruggen BelgiŽ
81 Umberto Atzori ZORGVLIED
82 Adrie Lindeman ASSEN
83 Henrik Abom BORAS
84 Rune van der Meijden DELFTGAUW