Uden            18-9-2011


Dongen




Nieuwelingen
1 Jelle Wolsink BORNE
2 Paul Cremers GULPEN
3 Twan Middelburg DE LIER
4 Davy Gunst YERSEKE
5 Maarten Junte ELBURG
6 Frank Vermue OUDELANDE
7 Niels Potze ADUARD
8 Koen van Baardewijk ROOSENDAAL
9 Boy Sanders HEERLEN
10 Koen van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
11 Remco Schouten AMMERSTOL
12 Kelvin van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
13 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
14 Sieben Wouters ZUNDERT
15 Jan Maas HUIJBERGEN
16 Martijn de Jong WOERDEN
17 Sven van der Pluijm HANK
18 Marc Bolhoven PURMEREND
19 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
20 Robin Verbeek EINDHOVEN
21 Joey Hallie PURMEREND
22 Max Mol BREDA
23 Jorn Buning ALKMAAR
24 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
25 Abe Celi OOSTERHOUT
26 Sander de Nijs HOOGERHEIDE
27 Niek Koorneef LEKKERKERK
28 Sem Hagemans NIEUWEGEIN
29 Matthijs de Visser MOERDIJK
30 Koen van der Heijden DUIZEL
31 Davy Knobel SINT WILLEBRORD
32 Roel Koens S-GRAVENPOLDER
33 Jordi Timmermans LANGEWEG
34 Jorn Schulting EINDHOVEN
35 Danos Gerritsen HOOGERHEIDE
36 Jacques Schouten KLAASWAAL
37 Joshua Roks SINT WILLEBRORD
38 Matthew Roks SINT WILLEBRORD
39 Stan Gloudemans BERLICUM


UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7



1 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
2 Miguel Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
3 Noah van der Meer NAALDWIJK
4 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
5 Bjarne Leijs STANDDAARBUITEN
6 Olaf Potze ADUARD
7 Tristan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
8 Jerom Verbraak ROOSENDAAL
9 Mats Buning ALKMAAR
10 Bas Sitters ZEGGE
11 Sven Witte PUTTERSHOEK
12 Roy Valk SPRANG-CAPELLE
13 Jop Kardux MIDDELHARNIS



Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT
2 Jesper Keller NIEUW VOSSEMEER
3 Cliff de Peijper OUD GASTEL
4 Xavier Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
5 Stef van Gils RIJEN
6 Berry van Loon RIJEN
7 Coen Groot PAPENDRECHT
8 Wout van Elzakker HOOGERHEIDE
9 Eva van Schilt THOLEN
10 Lars Leijten Klundert
11 Scott Hanssens Tilburg
12 Gabrina van Hassel WERNHOUT
13 Lot van Opstal CHAAM
14 Raoef Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
15 Maartje Mol BREDA
16 Rivaldo de Pijper Sint Willebrord
17 Thijs van Laar OOSTERHOUT NB
18 Nick Smeulders TILBURG




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
2 Vincent Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
3 Polle van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
4 Tim Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
5 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
6 Gemma Esselaar STEIN LB
7 Glenn Mertens WATERINGEN
8 Danny Maas OUDENBOSCH
9 Bart Sitters ZEGGE
10 Dennis Leijten HOOGERHEIDE
11 Lars Timmers KAATSHEUVEL
12 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
13 Kay Zuijderwijk MONSTER
14 Sharon Dommanschet ROOSENDAAL
15 Daimy Hellemons HOEVEN
16 Geert Verheijen RIJSBERGEN
17 Rav Schoormans OOSTERHOUT




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
2 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
3 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
4 Ties van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
5 Bas Groot PAPENDRECHT
6 Jochem Kerckhaert SCHOONDIJKE
7 Stefan Zagers HOOGERHEIDE
8 Max Staps TILBURG
9 Willem Wintermans HANK
10 Jeffrey Kiepe BREDA
11 Maarten de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
12 Jelte Timmers KAATSHEUVEL
13 Ivy Weterings Roosendaal
14 Niek Struijs RUCPHEN
15 Kevin de Rijk BAARN
16 Jennifer Kimenai DONGEN




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
2 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
3 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
4 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
5 Teun van Dijk MADE
6 Floortje Sel VEENENDAAL
7 JoŽlla Jongenelen ROOSENDAAL
8 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER
9 Niels van Haaren OISTERWIJK
10 Jessica Schmitz DONGEN
11 Huub Stokkermans DONGEN
12 ZoŽ Mulder HEINKENSZAND
13 Lucas van der Linden RIJEN
14 Roy Kimenai DONGEN
15 Lars Smeulders TILBURG
16 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
2 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
3 Luuk Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
4 Sanne Jongenelen STEENBERGEN NB
5 Boyd Lampen leusden
6 Carlos Miguel Den Haag
7 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
8 Carlijn van der Heijden DRUNEN




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
2 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
3 Nina Spapen RIJEN
4 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
5 Lisa van der Meer 'S-GRAVENZANDE
6 Sven Mulder RAAMSDONKSVEER
7 Lex van Delden STANDDAARBUITEN
8 Thomas de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL
9 Floris Wintermans HANK
10 Borg Senneker BREDA
11 Mariska de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL
12 Ivo Timmers KAATSHEUVEL
13 Evi Jongenelen Steenbergen
14 Isa van Delden Standdaarbuiten