Twee landen Koers              18-9-2011

Super Prestige Klassement W.F.N. 2011
Eindstand
Plts Voornaam: Tus.v: Achternaam: Woonplaats: Tot:
1 Jacques
Schuit Oost-Souburg 122
2 Piotr
Kornafel Straelen, Dld 118
3 Marc van Grinsven Deurne 114
4 Stefan
Joosten Maastricht 107
5 Igor
Ovdienko Essen, Dld 99
6 Wladimir
Gottfried Hinsbeck, Dld 63
7 Jos
Koop Den Hoorn 63
8 Maurice
Engbersen Nederweert 61
9 Daniel
Verzijl Oostvoorne 57
10 Frederik
Goos Mol, Bel 56
11 Alexander
Bauer Köln, Dld 56
12 Marco
Wesseling Halsteren 53
13 Marc de Bruin Groningen 49
14 Ronald
Sommer Druten 48
15 Roy
Arts Bergharen 48
16 Matthijs
Kuipers Utrecht 46
17 Lars
Rietveld Oudewater 43
18 Martin
Vrij Hellevoetsluis 43
19 Paul
Heij Haarlem 42
20 Emiel
Borsboom Woerden 42
21 Remy
Meeuwse Utrecht 40
22 Roelof
Tolman Lewedorp 39
23 Tom de Vreede Berkel en Rodenrijs 38
24 Ramon van der Knaap Hellevoetsluis 38
25 Jimmy de Bruyn Sint Jansteen 37
26 Dennis
Szekely Neeroeteren, Bel 36
27 Patrick
Wingens Oss 35
28 Christof
Mariën Retie, Bel 35
29 Arne van Gils Baarle-Nassau 34
30 Twan
Kops Veldhoven 34
31 Robin
Daling Veghel 34
32 John
Haast Rijsbergen 34
33 Ferry de Ruiter Almere 33
34 Ludo van Dingenen Lommel, Bel 33
35 Rob
Linsen Waalre 33
36 Tim
Foppen Zoetermeer 33
37 Peter
Behiels Oostmalle, Bel 32
38 Menno
Altena Buitenpost 31
39 Stijn
Raterink Werkhoven 31
40 Jerry de Bruijn Harderwijk 31
41 John
Spruit Nootdorp 31
42 Jeffrey
Sauren Heerlen 30
43 Edward van der Pijl Breda 30
44 Kees
Barendregt Rhoon 30
45 Maikel de Koning St. Oedenrode 30
46 Marco
Halma De Meern 30
47 Johnny van der Klooster Lewedorp 29
48 Dylan de Kok Steenbergen 28
49 John
Verhouden Eindhoven 28
50 Joeri
Vanhove Houthalen-Helchteren, Bel 28
51 Joost
Vermue Utrecht 27
52 Hayco
Beelen Wijnandsrade 27
53 Erwin
Koken Urmond 27
54 Triston
Martens Berghem 27
55 Thijs
Boddeüs Groningen 26
56 Gert
Vangenechten Mol, Bel 26
57 Kurt
Pauwels Maldegem, Bel 26
58 Christian
Bosch Voorburg 26
59 Lennart
Weerts Delft 26
60 Tom
Agten Eksel, Bel 25
61 Tim
Raaijmakers De Rips 25
62 Antoine
Moonen Cuijk 25
63 Jarno
Vader Middelburg 25
64 Daan
Adelaars Heeze 25
65 Berry
Hoedemakers Veghel 25
66 Jeroen van der Honing Lommel, Bel 25
67 Maarten
Schoemaker Nijmegen 25
68 Leon
Hordijk Stellendam 25
69 Marijn
Pijper Hoogvliet 25
70 Willem
Kegge Rockanje 25
71 Stefan
Borsboom Hellevoetsluis 25
72 Jeroen
Hanenberg Spijkenisse 25
73 Martin
Bekking Apeldoorn 25
74 Joep
Timmermans Nijmegen 25
75 Erik
Vulders Veghel 25
76 Bert
Koelewijn Soest 25
77 Bart Vanden Wyngaerd Sint-Job 25
78 Andras van Hoeijen Amersfoort 25
79 Paul van Strien Rotterdam 24
80 Wouter
Gronheid Cadier en Keer 24
81 Renier
Scheepers Herten 24
82 Sjacco
Matthijs Terneuzen 24
83 Robert van Dalen Andel 24
84 Jan
Hekman Norg 24
85 Kris van Grieken Mol, Bel 23
86 Robbert
Schaap Voorburg 23
87 Bart
Verdonck Lommel, Bel 23
88 Bas
Raas Luyksgestel 23
89 Peter van de Heuvel Bakel 23
90 Paul
Rooseparck Laarne 23
91 Hans
Smeyers Balen, Bel 22
92 Bram van Kooij Veldhoven 22
93 Richard
Slabbekoorn Hoogerheide 22
94 Kurt
Caboor Boechoute 22
95 Maarten
Padmos Zierikzee 22
96 Nico
Ringelberg Goes 22
97 Rik
Thijs Retie, Bel 22
98 Renaat
Demeter Lochristi 22
99 Kurt
Carboor Bouchoute, Bel 22
100 Jelte
Krol Groningen 21
101 Stan
Rutten Eindhoven 21
102 Kenneth
Nelissen Zonhoven, Bel 21
103 Matias
Wouters Herst Op Den Berg 21
104 Alexander
Jussen Neuss, Dld 21
105 Vincent
Brunel Damme 21
106 Sander de Groot Utrecht 20
107 Jesse van der Woude Heerlen 20
108 Bobby
Balk Arnemuiden 20
109 Henk Jan
Borghuis Rijssen 20
110 Bas van Gestel Tilburg 20
111 Wouter van Leeuwen Arnhem 20
112 Jelmer
Nuijten Soest 20
113 Maarten
Boonen Harderwijk 20
114 Jacco
Muntz Harderwijk 20
115 Marcel
Seevens Eindhoven 20
116 Bas
Hagoort Dirksland 20
117 Joris
Ceelen Neerpelt, Bel 20
118 Ronny
Denier Kinrooi, Bel 20
119 Jeroen
Wesselius Voorburg 20
120 Jason
Marriot Heerlen 20
121 Gijs van den Berg Thesinge 20
122 Thijs van der Bijl Elst 20
123 Remco van Dijk Balkbrug 20
124 Angelo
Gevers Schijndel 20
125 Dennis van Gool Arendonk, Bel 20
126 Frank
Smolders Arendonk, Bel 20
127 Edwin
Thijs Arendonk, Bel 20
128 Freddy
Thijs Oud-Turnhout, Bel 20
129 Marc
Zonnebelt Harderwijk 20
130 Robin
Collenteur Bergen op Zoom 20
131 Niels
Hamers Stramproy 20
132 Dirk van Dam Nieuwe Tonge 20
133 Kevin
Vleurinck Zelzate (Belgie) 20
134 Luuk
Metsemakers Neer 20
135 Anco
Verstegen Dongen 19
136 Ulrich
Kreins Aachen, Dld 19
137 Werner
Altewischer Amsterdam 19
138 Rik de Vree Rijen 18
139 Pascal
Evers Roermond 17
140 Dirk
Jonker Delft 16
141 Barrie van Reenen Harderwijk 16
142 Dennis
Voskuilen Amersfoort 16
143 Philippe van Opstal Lille, Bel 15
144 Bram
Vermeulen Mol, Bel 15
145 Sjef
Heemels Thorn 15
146 Etienne
Korf Cadier en Keer 15
147 Floris
Vletter Leiden 15
148 Marcel
Janzing Uithoorn 15
149 Ivo
Beetz Groningen 15
150 Job
Broekhuis Harderwijk 15
151 Robert van de Kerkhof Lommel, Bel 15
152 Gertjan
Olsder Barneveld 15
153 Joost
Belier Leiden 15
154 Marcel
Klapwijk Diemen 15
155 Erik van Bommel Groningen 15
156 Bert
Claes Bocholt, Bel 15
157 Roy van den Hout Goirle 15
158 Erik
Huisman Groningen 15
159 Anne Willem van der Meulen Den Haag 15
160 Ard
Veneman Groningen 15
161 Rene
Borst Delft 15
162 Jasper
Versteeg Utrecht 15
163 Andy van Loon Hoogerheide 15
164 Bob
Rijvers Lottum 15
165 Theo
Vleeshouwers Heel 15
166 Rudie
Klaasse Goes 15
167 Dimitri
Mulder Heinkenszand 15
168 Gijs
Bruntink Groningen 15
169 Cedric
Leijen Retie, Bel 15
170 Davy
Paeshuyse Arendonk, Bel 15
171 Tim
Vreys Lommel, Bel 15
172 Patrick van Gortel Apeldoorn 15
173 Kees
Pothof Hellevoetsluis 15
174 Marco
Lietmeijer Kollum 15
175 Jasper
Bovendeert Zwolle 15
176 Bas
Seldenrijk Groningen 15
177 Francois
Knarren Hoensbroek 15
178 Roel
Jansen Linne 15
179 Michael
Lasut Weert 15
180 Edwin van de Laar Oosterhout 15
181 Jordy
Leenknecht Hulst 15
182 Arend
Henzen Ossendrecht 15
183 Cor van de Ploeg Bemmel 15
184 Arnaud van Leest Bakel 15
185 Gerben
Pouw Breda 15
186 Robbie
Scheel Valkenswaard 15
187 Lennard
Steenwijk Assen 15
188 Arend
Polak Haarlem 15
189 Christoph
Kronenberg Wuppertal, Dld 14
190 Jo
Montforts Wassenberg 14
191 Stephan
Lotz Maasmechelen 14
192 Jonas de Vlieger Eeklo 14
193 Paul
Schreuder Nijmegen 14
194 Jef
Paeshuyse Arendonk, Bel 13
195 Marcel van der Veen Venlo 13
196 Luuc
Rutgers Delft 13
197 Maarten
Bossers Tongeren, Bel 13
198 Kristof De Baets Eeklo (België) 12
199 Roland
Valk Delft 11
200 Johan
Padmos Wissenkerke 11
201 Bart van de Walle Groningen 11
202 Tom
Cleeren Lummen, Bel 11
203 Otto
Schapendonk Nijmegen 10
204 Tim
Allen Sprockhövel, Dld 10
205 Martijn
Dennebos Piershil 10
206 Hugo
Derks Koog aan de Zaan 10
207 Richard
Hardeveld Ede 10
208 Richard van Klooster Linschoten 10
209 Frank van Kuijk Groningen 10
210 Timo
Ooms Westerlo, Bel 10
211 Jan
Peeters Lommel, Bel 10
212 Christian
Schellhoff Sprockhövel, Dld 10
213 Martijn
Wietzes Zuidwolde 10
214 Daan
Bongers Baarlo 10
215 Kevin
Gideonse Nijmegen 10
216 Michel
Ahoud Elst 10
217 Bob
Berghmans Mol, Bel 10
218 Eric
Boersma Groningen 10
219 Rob van Eck Arnhem 10
220 Nick
Riddy Veghel 10
221 Wilbert
Sijstermans Landgraaf 10
222 Mike van Veelen Arnhem 10
223 Martien van Hoof Deurne 10
224 Sven
Jacobs Heerlen 10
225 Sten
Oostland Harderwijk 10
226 Sven
Bogaerts Balen, Bel 10
227 Mirko
Brinkmann Geldern, Dld 10
228 Adriaan
Doove Leiden 10
229 Mario
Willemsen Huissen 10
230 Philip
Jacobs Huizen 10
231 Gijs
Jongeling Best 10
232 Edy
Jorissen Bocholt, Bel 10
233 Ruben
Jansen Leopoldsburg, Bel 10
234 Wessel
Piersma Sneek 10
235 Theo
Roelofs Heemstede 10
236 Marcel
Wouters Nijmegen 10
237 Menno
Zoontjens Goirle 10
238 Edo
Boerefijn Alphen aan de Rijn 10
239 Johan
Boerefijn Alphen aan de Rijn 10
240 Koen
Dijkman Noardbergum 10
241 Tjalling de Haas Utrecht 10
242 Menno van Hees Bilthoven 10
243 Eric
Bisschops Lisse 10
244 Rene
Broekhuizen Eindhoven 10
245 Ruud
Duivenvoorden Noordwijkerhout 10
246 Menno
Kloosterman Groningen 10
247 Tim
Kruse Groningen 10
248 Gert Jan van de Lagemaat Nijmegen 10
249 Corno
Pennings Veghel 10
250 Edward
Rietbergen Maastricht 10
251 Erwin
Rijnders Nieuwegein 10
252 Arnaud
Stoffels Amersfoort 10
253 Theo
Tetteroo Noordwijkerhout 10
254 Marijn
Went Voorhout 10
255 Marcus
Benders Erkelenz, Dld 10
256 Frans
Bloemendaal Abbenbroek 10
257 Bart de Boer Cuijk 10
258 Jeroen
Engelsman Ommen 10
259 Luuk
Jansen Nootdorp 10
260 Niels van der Steen Utrecht 10
261 Diederik van der Heijden Rosmalen 10
262 Sander
Jongkind Heerlen 10
263 Rob
Nillesen Baarlo 10
264 Maarten
Burm Hulst 10
265 Jan-dick den Das Landsmeer 10
266 Gert-jan van Dijke Wemeldinge 10
267 Reinier van der Does Colijnsplaat 10
268 Adri-Jo van den Dries 's-Heerenhoek 10
269 Evert
Eckhardt Kruiningen 10
270 Edzard van Ewijk Wolphaartsdijk 10
271 Bas
Groos Oostzaan 10
272 Alex de Haan Heinkenszand 10
273 Leonard van der Heiden Poortugaal 10
274 Jan de Jager Wolphaartsdijk 10
275 Michel
Janssen Kruiningen 10
276 Christian
Kik Kruiningen 10
277 Arjan
Klaasse Schore 10
278 Rens
Kole Wemeldinge 10
279 Steven
Landuyt Eeklo 10
280 Rene de Leeuw Heer Hendrikskinderen 10
281 Daaf van der Maas Geersdijk 10
282 Guido
Pruimboom Kortgene 10
283 Kees
Reijnhout Wolphaartsdijk 10
284 Jacco
Ringelberg Goes 10
285 Wim
Rombaut Stekene belgie 10
286 Danny
Schaut Sas Van Gent 10
287 Sjaak
Stroosnijder Hansweert 10
288 Mark
Teeuw Rijswijk 10
289 Cor
Traas Arnemuiden 10
290 Nathan
Traas middelburg 10
291 Peter
Debucke Kalken, Bel 10
292 Peter de Hullu Axel 10
293 Dirk
Mathijs Merelbeke, Bel 10
294 Isman
Segers Hulst 10
295 Nico
Verwee Zulte, Bel 10
296 Marten
Bullema Toornwerd 10
297 Maarten
Coolen Veghel 10
298 Stefan van der Elst Rijswijk 10
299 Reik
Mantay Koblenz, Dld 10
300 Dre
Meerding Hoogland 10
301 John
Schakel Amersfoort 10
302 Andreas
Volmer Köln, Dld 10
303 Nicolas
Ammerlaan Schipluiden 10
304 Wouter
Been Delft 10
305 Richard
Korteweg Den Haag 10
306 Mark
Spierings Den Dungen 10
307 Ruben van Vliet Nijmegen 10
308 Jolle de Vries St. Geertruid 10
309 Jan-Willem
Waterweg Harderwijk 10
310 Wouter
Harteveld Oude Tonge 10
311 Stefan van de Mark Noardbergum 10
312 Dennis
Meijer Poeldijk 10
313 Ruben
Opgelder Utrecht 10
314 Gerben
Vreugdenhil Naaldwijk 10
315 Matthijs
Hendriks Krimpen aan de Lek 10
316 Dennis
Aben Eindhoven 10
317 Frank
Janssen Boekel 10
318 Patrick
Kleine Thorn 10
319 Huub
Posthuma Vlijmen 10
320 Stefan
Slager Beesd 10
321 Roy
Steuten Hunsel 10
322 Wesly
Theunissen Blerick 10
323 Steven
Thys Brasschaat 9
324 Taeke
Oppewal Heerenveen 9
325 Henk
Weerman Wolvega 8
326 Marc den Hoed Pijnacker 7
327 Stijn van der jeught Maldegem 7
328 Gijs
Derksen Millingen aan de Rijn 6
329 Marcel
Weinans Roden 6
330 Dennis
Raadtgever Kapelle 6
331 Maas van Beek Barneveld 5
332 Gijs van der Bent Katwijk 5
333 Toon
Bosmans Mol, Bel 5
334 Joel
Boss Utrecht 5
335 Joris
Botman Kranenburg, Dld 5
336 Rik
Brouwer Nijmegen 5
337 Oisín
Bugter Amsterdam 5
338 Ton
Cabaret Capelle ad Ijssel 5
339 Tom
Corton Heteren 5
340 Jan
Cortoos Pellenberg, Bel 5
341 Jacques
Cox Neer 5
342 Tom
Davids Nijmegen 5
343 Dennis van Dijken Bemmel 5
344 Patrick
Gelsema Amersfoort 5
345 Rob de Graaf Pijnacker 5
346 Remco de Groot Poortugaal 5
347 Maxim
Harteloh De Lier 5
348 Chris
Heiberg Rotterdam 5
349 Piet
Hereygers Wortel, Bel 5
350 Matthias
Hofmann Mönchengladbach, Dld 5
351 Lars
Jansen Viersen, Dld 5
352 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond 5
353 Willy van Kessel Zeeland 5
354 Remy
Knaap Dordrecht 5
355 Maarten van Langendonck Mol, Bel 5
356 Cor van Leeuwen Ermelo 5
357 Eric
Loenders Eksel, Bel 5
358 Erik
Martin Veghel 5
359 Marten
Meschkat Osnabrück, Dld 5
360 Tom
Meulendijks Nijmegen 5
361 Frank
Molenaar Rheden 5
362 Luuk
Nissen Eindhoven 5
363 Hans
Peters Amsterdam 5
364 Tom
Reijnart Heeswijk-Dinther 5
365 Jasper
Ruygrok Helmond 5
366 Patrice
Slagman Rijssen 5
367 Tom
Sluiter Arnhem 5
368 Patrick
Smietana Witten, Dld 5
369 Ralf
Steegs Arnhem 5
370 Christian
Teunissen Delft 5
371 Jeroen
Teunissen van Manen Oosterbeek 5
372 Erik van Tright Nootdorp 5
373 Marcel
Ummels Maastricht 5
374 Aart
Valkhof Den Bosch 5
375 Bert
Verelst Halle, Bel 5
376 Clement-Jan
Verheecke Maastricht 5
377 Bas van de Vorst St. Anthonis 5
378 Davy
Aerts Mol, Bel 5
379 Roel
Beckers Melick 5
380 Robert
Berkovitz Utrecht 5
381 Rein
Bidlot Melick 5
382 Martjan
Bodegom Lekkerkerk 5
383 Edo
Bogman Gulpen 5
384 Erik
Bos Rotterdam 5
385 Anne-Willem
Braam Groningen 5
386 Roland
Buursma Ruinerwold 5
387 Fred
Drogtrop Den Dolder 5
388 Edwin
Drost Nieuwegein 5
389 Robert
Gaasenbeek Westbroek 5
390 David
Geelen Born 5
391 Rik
Geres Eelderwolde 5
392 Gerwin
Groenewege Elburg 5
393 Joachim
Hilhorst Nijmegen 5
394 Mark van den Hurk Maastricht 5
395 Peter
Jansen Heerlen 5
396 Dirk
Janssen Hoogeveen 5
397 Matthijs
Krooi Maastricht 5
398 Ronald
Kros Hellevoetsluis 5
399 Joost de Kruif Utrecht 5
400 Michel
Nysen Bocholt, Bel 5
401 Kees
Oranje Brielle 5
402 Jan
Prenger Anderen 5
403 Roy
Rotteveel Sassenheim 5
404 Jan
Schlüter Ahlen, Dld 5
405 Jorg
Schütten Oberhausen, Dld 5
406 Erik
Slijver Brantgum 5
407 Joost
Tetteroo Noordwijkerhout 5
408 Dirk-Jan
Verhagen Hoogezand 5
409 Frederik
Vieten Kerkrade 5
410 Andries
Vlietstra Burgum 5
411 Mike
Vreys Lommel, Bel 5
412 Erwin van Walsem Hoogeveen 5
413 Stefan
Willemsen Putte 5
414 Bas van de Wouw Nijmegen 5
415 Danny van Zoggel Berlicum 5
416 Bastin van Alten Sleewijk 5
417 Mario
Creemers Weert 5
418 Frank
Driessen Nieuw Bergen 5
419 Marcel van de Poll Weert 5
420 Tonny van de Sanden Eindhoven 5
421 Bram
Wind Eindhoven 5
422 Freddy
Aarts Schijf 5
423 Johan den Boer Bergen op Zoom 5
424 Marcel
Clement Goes 5
425 Wouter
Covens Brasschaat 5
426 Hans van Dam Arnemuiden 5
427 Daan
Driessen Ouddorp 5
428 Luc
Duytsche Oostakker 5
429 Peter
Enckels Brasschaat 5
430 Chris
Fraeyman Eeklo 5
431 Gino
Geuens Brecht 5
432 Ronald
Heringa Groningen 5
433 Sven Van Hoey Hulst 5
434 Tim van Hoogdalem Arkel 5
435 Johnny
Janse Renesse 5
436 Joost
Jansen Rotterdam 5
437 Joeri
Kasper Wemeldinge 5
438 Rudy de Klerk Hoedekenskerke 5
439 Jesse van Maldegem Oostkapelle 5
440 Vincent
Meijuis Westmalle 5
441 Alain
Mortier Adegem 5
442 Stijn
Rombouts Vlimmeren 5
443 Arjan
Smit Woerden 5
444 Kenneth
Speltinckx Wuustwezel 5
445 Marcel
Stavast Nieuwendijk 5
446 Ben
Suykerbuyk Essen 5
447 Nico
Thijs Wuustwezel 5
448 Johnny
Timmerman Wemeldinge 5
449 Kees
Veerhoek Wemeldinge 5
450 Bart
Velghe Merelbeke 5
451 Angelo
Verhagen Oss 5
452 Marcel
Verhagen Oss 5
453 Miguel
Verhagen Oss 5
454 John van de Vreede Waarde 5
455 Jaap
Weststrate Rilland 5
456 Jan-Pieter
Zonnenberg Nijmegen 5
457 Cees-Jan van der Zweep Amsterdam 5
458 Joost
Aelmans Cuijk 5
459 Steven
Arits Lommel (B) 5
460 Tim van Beers Veghel 5
461 Detmer
Boels Aduard 5
462 Larix
Bouwman Nijmegen 5
463 Antal den Breejen Arnhem 5
464 Raymond
Burger Den Haag 5
465 Bert
Dekker Lekkerkerk 5
466 Erik
Dekker Meerle (B) 5
467 Jeffrey
Doornbusch Breda 5
468 Roy
Elias Bunschoten Spakenburg 5
469 Tom
Emmelkamp Groningen 5
470 Bart
Geysen Mol (B) 5
471 Zeger van der Ham Hardinxveld Giessendam 5
472 Jesper
Hanssen Nijmegen 5
473 Martijn
Harteloh Dordrecht 5
474 Arjan de Heer Den Helder 5
475 Marthijn van den Heuvel Zwolle 5
476 Tim
Hiemstra Drachten 5
477 Tim
Hogervorst Delft 5
478 Jan
Hordijk Westmaas 5
479 Wiebo
Hoving Amersfoort 5
480 Dennie
Hulsen Schijndel 5
481 Mark
Hulzebos Den Helder 5
482 Wessel
Ijsebaert Lage Mierde 5
483 Jacek
Karluk Geulle 5
484 Joram
Kauwoh Den Helder 5
485 Ruben van Kempen Bemmel 5
486 Jochem
Koren Bussum 5
487 Lars
Kuppeveld Nijmegen 5
488 Piet
Leppens Lommel (B) 5
489 Alan
Looms Eext 5
490 Leen
Merison Berkel en Rodenrijs 5
491 Jelle
Middendorp Schipluiden 5
492 Xander
Moerman Vianen 5
493 Richard
Mulder Den Helder 5
494 Erwin
Nederlof Bemmel 5
495 Jasper
Nijkamp Zwolle 5
496 Frank
Nijssen Haarlem 5
497 Edwin
Pauli Den Haag 5
498 Mike van Peeren Rijswijk 5
499 Bart
Peeters Mol (B) 5
500 Filip
Peeters Lommel (B) 5
501 Floris
Pennings Geldrop 5
502 Berry
Roelofs Groesbeek 5
503 Donald
Rutgers Elst 5
504 Arno
Smit Wageningen 5
505 Jan van der Velde Veenhuizen 5
506 Karst
Venema Groningen 5
507 Ton
Verbon Delft 5
508 Jochem
Verweij Utrecht 5
509 Thijs
Visscher Zwolle 5
510 Corné van de Voort Eindhoven 5
511 Emiel
Vos Berhem 5
512 Edwin
Vreudeunt s'Gravenhage 5
513 Niels
Vreys Lommel (B) 5
514 Remco vd Wegen s' Gravendeel 5
515 Vincent van Wersch Tilburg 5
516 Bart van Winden Bergschenhoek 5
517 Joris de Winter Garnwerd 5
518 William de Wolf Ridderkerk 5
519 Robbert van de Wouw Goirle 5
520 Wim
Arras Lier 5
521 Giovanni
Baert Stekene (Belgie) 5
522 Michel van Bunder Kloosterzande 5
523 Court
Cameron Stampersgat 5
524 Chris
Corstanje Middelburg 5
525 Bart
Deckers Lier - Belgie 5
526 William
Dircken Nispen 5
527 joris van Dongen Gilze 5
528 Jorrit
Douwes Veenwouden 5
529 Joannathan
Duijnkerke Goes 5
530 Rein-jan
Elenbaas Goes 5
531 Ronnie
Geschiere Heinkenszand 5
532 Thijs
Goemaere Tielt 5
533 Ronald
Gort Terneuzen 5
534 Gerard van Haaften Dirksland 5
535 Bernard
Haver Nisse 5
536 Theo van Havermaet sint-Niklaas 5
537 Tommy
Heyse ST.-Laureins 5
538 Ralf
Hirdes `s-Heerenhoek 5
539 Peter
Hoogerheide Dirksland 5
540 Peter
Hoondert 's-Heer Arendskerke 5
541 Sjaco
Hoondert Goes 5
542 Pico de Jager Amsterdam 5
543 Bart
Jocqué EEKLO 5
544 Franklin
Klaasse Heinkenszand 5
545 Marco
Lamper 's Heerhendrikskinderen 5
546 Hans
Lindhout 's-heer Hendrikskinderen 5
547 Lex
Meerman Nieuw en sint joosland 5
548 Robbert van Megen Middelburg 5
549 john
Moerdijk 's Heer Abtskerke 5
550 Nelis
Rokven Hulst 5
551 Wieger van der Schaaf den haag 5
552 Frans
Sebregts Gilze 5
553 Pieter
Sikkes Assendelft 5
554 Michéle
Somers spijkenisse 5
555 Wouter
Spit Amsterdam 5
556 Siegfried
Vanoverberghe Adegem (B) 5
557 Remy
Vasseur Vlissingen 5
558 Rene van de Velde Krabbendijke 5
559 Erik
Vermue Heinkenszand 5
560 Pascal
Vernimmen Hulst 5
561 Pieter
Vette Heinkenszand 5
562 Niels
Voet Heinkenszand 5
563 Dennis van de Waart Ovezande 5
564 Mark van der Weide Den Haag 5
565 Peter de Winter Eindhoven 5
566 Jimmy
Witjes Puttershoek 5
567 Cor
Zandee Krabbendijke 5
568 Otto
Berchem Amsterdam 5
569 Harold van de Berghe Axel 5
570 Jørgen van Bers Amsterdam 5
571 Remco
Bertelink Ede 5
572 Peter
Bierens Eindhoven 5
573 Rob
Bonting Eelde 5
574 Jan van den Boomen Veldhoven 5
575 Theo
Bouchee Veldhoven 5
576 Wim
Braet Lotenhulle, Bel 5
577 Simon
Broekhuis Harderwijk 5
578 Ronald van den Burg Noordwijkerhout 5
579 Chris
Cappel Voorhout 5
580 Henk
Ceelen Ouderkerk 5
581 Marc
Coolen Nederweert 5
582 Luc
Deduytsche Oostakker, Bel 5
583 Riny van Deursen Eindhoven 5
584 Yannic
Distel Köln, Dld 5
585 Rene
Duivenvoorden Noordwijkerhout 5
586 Rob
Even Amsterdam 5
587 Jeffrey
Gould Weert 5
588 Tom
Hovens Budel 5
589 Jorrit
Jongbloed Utrecht 5
590 Roel
Kerkhof Groningen 5
591 Roy
Kersten Nijmegen 5
592 Gerrit van Loo `t Harde 5
593 Arjen
Martens Koewacht 5
594 Bert
Platzer Groningen 5
595 Jerry van de Pol Nijmegen 5
596 Rick
Reijnders Meerssen 5
597 Alain
Roedoe Amsterdam 5
598 Edwin
Scheer Amsterdam 5
599 Raymond
Schoenmakers Geulle 5
600 Andreas
Schruff Aachen, Dld 5
601 Tim
Snijders Delft 5
602 Jasper van Tol Reisenhout 5
603 Rob
Vereijken Weert 5
604 Johan
Verheijen Gemert 5
605 Marco
Walraven Spijkenisse 5
606 Tim
Weernink Nijmegen 5
607 Robert
Blokzijl Almelo 5
608 Seppe
Bouquillon Olen, Bel 5
609 Nick
Bronsema Bedum 5
610 Maurits
Buist Drachten 5
611 Guy
Claesens Brecht, Bel 5
612 Kurt
Cleeren Heusden-Zolder, Bel 5
613 Peter
Coolen Hasselt, Bel 5
614 James
Dawson Den Haag 5
615 Henri ter Denge Rijssen 5
616 Eric van Dolen Valkenswaard 5
617 Jurgen
Driesen Merksplas, Bel 5
618 Robert van Erp Oss 5
619 Peter  
Gödde Almelo 5
620 Ward
Grootjans Maastricht 5
621 Simon van Herreweghe Hasselt, Bel 5
622 Rick van den Hurk Waalre 5
623 Marcel
Jansen Geldrop 5
624 Nivard
Kagie Utrecht 5
625 Erik van Klaveren Boskoop 5
626 Johnny
Kleingeld Maasbree 5
627 John
Kölker Born 5
628 Gert van Loon Nijmegen 5
629 Eugene
Louw Mierlo 5
630 Egbert
Lutke Helmond 5
631 Geoffrey van der Maat Eindhoven 5
632 Kristof
Martens Merksplas, Bel 5
633 Ovi
Mitran Zoersel, Bel 5
634 Ard
Nijkamp Neede 5
635 Laurens
Nuijten Soest 5
636 Francis
Penders Bilzen, Bel 5
637 Selmar
Pigge Voorschoten 5
638 Arjan van der Plas Katwijk 5
639 Sven
Prince Rotterdam 5
640 Olivier
Pronk Hazerswoude 5
641 Kaj
Raaijmakers Maastricht 5
642 Maarten
Schadd Maastricht 5
643 Michaël
Stippelmans Sint-Truiden, Bel 5
644 Frank
Takens Groningen 5
645 Jean-Jay
Vester Oss 5
646 Frank
Vrenken Arnhem 5
647 Francis
Vrints Brecht, Bel 5
648 Evert van Zoeren Maastricht 5