Uden            18-9-2011


Uden




Junior Vrouwen/Nieuweling-Meisjes
1 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP
2 Corine van der Zijden TIENHOVEN ZH
3 Melissa Steenhof URETERP 0
4 Gina Hofland KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
5 Jeanne Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
6 Femke Geeris GELDROP
7 Annet Pit BEEKBERGEN
8 Jet Wildeman RAALTE
9 Sosja Bakker OOSTERHOUT NB
10 Veerle Goossens BAKEL
11 Britt Teunissen YSSELSTEYN LB
12 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
13 Sophie van Bakel SON
14 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
15 Romy Bakker MONSTER
16 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
17 Larissa Havik ASSENDELFT
18 Senna Feron Schimmert
19 Morag Wouters OOSTERHOUT NB
20 Daphne Guerra BREDA
21 Jessie Rehermann SCHIEDAM
22 Renee Renders NUENEN




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN 0
2 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
3 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
4 Marijn Renders NUENEN
5 Jordy Sauren HEERLEN
6 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
7 Jelle Nieuwpoort WARMENHUIZEN 0
8 Bjarne Bol BOSSCHENHOOFD
9 Lex Mettler SCHIJNDEL
10 Dylan Drent SPAUBEEK
11 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
12 Yves Gorissen Berg en Terblijt
13 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
14 Thijs Horrichs HOLTUM
15 Mika Reneerkens VALKENBURG LB
16 Bart Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
17 Joaquim Boels Sittard
18 Sander Thaens SOMEREN
19 Steven van Ardenne ROTTERDAM
20 Dennis Goertz Echt
21 Noud de Jong RIJEN







Jeugd Cat. 6 Criterium
1 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
2 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
3 Jordi Meeus LUYKSGESTEL
4 Willem Bok MAREN-KESSEL
5 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
6 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
7 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
8 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
9 Kees Cornelissen ZEELAND
10 Minke Bakker MONSTER
11 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
12 Thom Reuvers TIEL
13 Damian van der Broeck ECHT
14 Justin Kloese EMMEN 0
15 Desiree Liegeois EIJSDEN
16 Glenn Janssen STEIN
17 Pepe Peels BERGEIJK 0
18 Alden Chazan ARNHEM
19 Tom Manders UDEN
20 Claudie Peels WAALRE
21 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG
22 Allisha Knops BOCHOLTZ
23 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
24 Nine Storms GREVENBICHT
25 Niels Rutten Odiliapeel
26 Zev Mettler SCHIJNDEL
27 Ben van Eck EINDHOVEN
28 Robin van der Markt HELMOND
29 Paul Gruithuijzen BREUGEL
30 Wesley van der Linden HELMOND
31 Rik van den Elzen UDEN 0
32 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Maaike Boogaard Zwaag
2 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN 0
3 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
4 Claudia Jongerius BURGH HAAMSTEDE
5 Stijn Daemen LANDGRAAF
6 Sarah van Wijnen TILBURG 0
7 Thymen Arensman DEIL
8 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
9 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
10 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
11 Maaike Brandwagt ZWOLLE
12 Marissa Dirks VALKENSWAARD
13 Bjarne Eussen Partij-Wittem 0
14 Mitchel Steenhof URETERP
15 Willemijn Varkevisser UDEN
16 Mika van Uden OSS
17 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
18 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
19 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
20 Guus Pril BEST
21 Mirthe Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
22 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
23 Thom Hoogerheijde S-HERTOGENBOSCH
24 Cas van Lith UDEN
25 Emma van de Wijdeven SCHIJNDEL
26 Kamiel Wouters REUSEL
27 Joran van den Oetelaar SCHIJNDEL 0
28 Wessel Coppelmans HAPERT
29 Quinty Rietbergen Maastricht
30 Sjors Ketelaars ERP




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN 0
2 Carl Uptegrove SINT MICHIELSGESTEL
3 Manon van der Kroft VALKENSWAARD
4 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
5 Joris van der Straaten BUDEL
6 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
7 Anouk Reen EINDHOVEN
8 Rick Pluimers ENTER
9 Matz Mettler SCHIJNDEL
10 Phaedra Krol HEERDE
11 Rick Burgmans WESTERHOVEN
12 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
13 Bart Artz Wintelre
14 Max van Wijnen TILBURG
15 Karel Burgmans BERGEIJK
16 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
17 Aniek van Alphen HAPERT
18 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
19 Marit Cent GOOR
20 Kars ten Boske Wintelre
21 Mitchell Vink VEENENDAAL
22 Laura de Brouwer Angeren
23 Job Sengers VALKENSWAARD
24 Philip Heijnen OEFFELT
25 Mees Hendrikx VALKENSWAARD
26 Anouk van Hees TILBURG
27 Roel Kandelaars HANDEL
28 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD
29 Frank de Jong RIJEN
30 Finn Jannes HELMOND
31 Paul Limpens UDEN
32 Sue-Milly van Erp BERGHEM 0




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
2 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
3 Pete Uptegrove ST MICHELSGESTEL 0
4 Hein Wittenberg HERVELD
5 Dennis Willems BOXMEER
6 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
7 Matthijs Varweg HARDENBERG
8 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
9 Teun Bockting HAPERT
10 Micha Knops BOCHOLTZ
11 Emma Boogaard Zwaag
12 Dennis van Dijk BEEK EN DONK
13 Sylvie Swinkels HANDEL
14 Pieter de Groof HEEZE
15 Luca Wilhelm 's-Hertogenbosch
16 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
17 Thomas van Asselt DIDAM
18 Kiki Bakker MONSTER
19 Tim van der Stam BERGSCHENHOEK
20 Dennis Liegeois EIJSDEN
21 Marnix op Hoog GEMONDE
22 DaniŰl Oosthout MILSBEEK
23 Hidde Greijdanus Dishoek
24 Steyn Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
25 Stef Hendriks HAELEN
26 Caya Krol HEERDE
27 Ieke Rutten BOEKEL
28 Bowen Adriaans STEIN
29 Reno Lathouwers SON 0
30 Luc van Empel ST. MICHIELSGESTEL
31 Jef Goossens HANDEL 0
32 Daan Verhappen GEMERT
33 Janne van den Broek VENHORST




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Wout Poets LEENDE
2 Joppe de Heij HETEREN 0
3 Huub Artz Wintelre
4 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
5 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
6 Wouter van de Weerdhof LOBITH
7 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL 0
8 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
9 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG
10 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
11 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
12 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
13 Jurre Coppelmans HAPERT
14 Mika Sardina HELMOND
15 Florence de Graven HELMOND
16 Rose Kloese EMMEN
17 Kinley Bijl GARDEREN
18 Marijn van Vlerken AARLE-RIXTEL
19 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen
20 Anne van de Zanden TILBURG
21 Lindsey van der Linden HELMOND






1 Mickey Nijkamp
2 Lisa van Helvoirt
3 Lars Rouffaer
4 Jur van Lierop
5 Sofie van der Straaten
6 Johan Dorussen
7 Ilse Pluimers
8 Danielle Quint
9 Fem van Empel
10 Karlijn Luisman
11 radan adriaans
12 Isabel Arensman
13 Isa Jannes
14 Tijn Louwerensen
15 Bas de Groof
16 Sharon Lathouwers
17 Amber van der Kroft
18 Victoire van Erp
19 Anne Schumacher
20 Anne Verhappen