Vries            18-9-2011

     N.K. tijdrijden voor Masters te Vries (Noord-Drenthe).
 
Masters 60+






1e ronde 2e ronde Totaal
Achter km/u
1.  
  Jan Brander Ureterp 0:18:44.47 (2) 0:18:51.71 (2) 0:37:36.19

41.49
2.  
  Rein Oppewal Sneek 0:19:21.81 (4) 0:18:48.98 (1) 0:38:10.79
0:34 40.86
3.  
  Harrie Doesburg Groningen 0:18:36.14 (1) 0:19:42.64 (5) 0:38:18.78
0:42 40.72
4.  
  André Klep Oud Gastel 0:19:09.03 (3) 0:19:21.04 (3) 0:38:30.07
0:53 40.52
5.  
  Marten Nijmeijer Lemmer 0:19:39.74 (5) 0:19:33.33 (4) 0:39:13.07
1:36 39.78
6.  
  Bonne Dijkstra Veenwouden 0:19:53.10 (6) 0:20:21.88 (6) 0:40:14.98
2:38 38.76
7.  
  Ton de Haan Broek in Waterland 0:21:05.49 (7) 0:21:10.04 (7) 0:42:15.54
4:39 36.92
8.  
  Gerrit Jan Oosterveld Bornerbroek 0:21:41.09 (9) 0:21:31.73 (9) 0:43:12.82
5:36 36.10
9.  
  Kees Verdouw Driebruggen 0:21:30.79 (8) 0:21:50.96 (11) 0:43:21.75
5:45 35.98
10.  
  Aart van Beuzekom Nieuwpoort 0:22:05.55 (11) 0:21:27.68 (8) 0:43:33.23
5:57 35.82
11.  
  Ben Pouwels Cuijk 0:22:16.08 (12) 0:21:40.76 (10) 0:43:56.84
6:20 35.50
12.  
  Jan van Boxtel Mill 0:22:01.79 (10) 0:22:18.61 (12) 0:44:20.41
6:44 35.18
 
Masters 50+






1e ronde 2e ronde Totaal
Achter km/u
1.  
  Bert Bakker Zaandam 0:17:58.92 (1) 0:17:43.42 (1) 0:35:42.35

43.69
2.  
  Maarten von Winning Amsterdam 0:18:16.78 (2) 0:18:47.45 (3) 0:37:04.24
1:21 42.08
3.  
  Dirk Keynemans Nieuwaal 0:18:35.11 (4) 0:18:37.27 (2) 0:37:12.38
1:30 41.93
4.  
  Henri Spijkers 's-Gravenhage 0:18:36.37 (5) 0:18:49.67 (4) 0:37:26.04
1:43 41.67
5.  
  Rint Douma Lemmer 0:18:33.79 (3) 0:18:54.69 (6) 0:37:28.49
1:46 41.63
6.  
  Ton van Duyvenbode Noordwijk ZH 0:18:46.71 (6) 0:18:56.96 (7) 0:37:43.68
2:01 41.35
7.  
  Joop Kosters Zaltbommel 0:18:55.46 (7) 0:19:06.87 (8) 0:38:02.33
2:19 41.01
8.  
  Henk Lunenborg Hoogeveen 0:19:28.22 (8) 0:18:50.24 (5) 0:38:18.47
2:36 40.72
9.  
  Klaas Bolks Hardenberg 0:20:35.24 (11) 0:20:24.97 (9) 0:41:00.21
5:17 38.05
10.  
  Leen de Vries Limmen 0:20:14.42 (9) 0:20:47.07 (11) 0:41:01.49
5:19 38.03
11.  
  Hessel Klijnstra Dordrecht 0:20:34.51 (10) 0:20:41.51 (10) 0:41:16.03
5:33 37.80
12.  
  Wim Branderhorst Utrecht 0:21:42.77 (12) 0:22:07.11 (12) 0:43:49.88
8:07 35.59
 
Masters 40+






1e ronde 2e ronde Totaal
Achter km/u
1.  
  Steven Sloof Groningen 0:17:04.67 (1) 0:17:07.53 (1) 0:34:12.21

45.61
2.  
  Erik Ruesink Dinxperlo 0:17:30.36 (2) 0:17:38.57 (3) 0:35:08.94
0:56 44.38
3.  
  Pieter Aben Nijmegen 0:17:30.95 (3) 0:17:38.65 (4) 0:35:09.60
0:57 44.37
4.  
  Ben Plantinga Glimmen 0:17:36.35 (4) 0:17:40.32 (5) 0:35:16.67
1:04 44.22
5.  
  Johan Boonstra Gasteren 0:17:44.76 (5) 0:17:36.81 (2) 0:35:21.57
1:09 44.12
6.  
  Cor van der Ploeg Bemmel 0:17:51.10 (6) 0:17:59.46 (6) 0:35:50.56
1:38 43.52
7.  
  Bertil van Dorp Elburg 0:18:26.99 (7) 0:18:36.04 (9) 0:37:03.03
2:50 42.10
8.  
  Erik Satter Gameren 0:18:33.92 (9) 0:18:29.74 (7) 0:37:03.67
2:51 42.09
9.  
  Marko Jeletich Amersfoort 0:18:31.56 (8) 0:18:34.52 (8) 0:37:06.09
2:53 42.05
10.  
  Roelof van der Klis Nootdorp 0:18:52.01 (10) 0:18:51.89 (10) 0:37:43.90
3:31 41.34
11.  
  Cees Tuytel Marknesse 0:19:16.60 (12) 0:19:16.94 (11) 0:38:33.55
4:21 40.46
12.  
  Erwin Nederlof Bemmel 0:19:12.06 (11) 0:19:24.29 (12) 0:38:36.35
4:24 40.41
13.  
  Ronald Hendriks 's-Gravenhage 0:19:24.13 (13) 0:19:42.97 (13) 0:39:07.11
4:54 39.88
14.  
  Edwin Mellema Veendam 0:19:36.52 (14) 0:19:53.50 (14) 0:39:30.03
5:17 39.49
15.  
  Jaap van Wijgerden Baarn 0:21:15.02 (15) 0:21:47.02 (15) 0:43:02.05
8:49 36.25
 
Masters 30+






1e ronde 2e ronde Totaal
Achter km/u
1.  
  Arjen Bos Bolsward 0:17:12.29 (1) 0:17:12.79 (1) 0:34:25.09

45.32
2.  
  Thomas Wobma Bolsward 0:17:35.44 (2) 0:17:45.98 (2) 0:35:21.42
0:56 44.12
3.  
  Albert de Vries Groningen 0:17:54.15 (4) 0:18:01.37 (3) 0:35:55.52
1:30 43.42
4.  
  Patrick van Gortel Apeldoorn 0:17:52.46 (3) 0:18:03.36 (4) 0:35:55.83
1:30 43.42
5.  
  Remco Veldhuis Haaksbergen 0:17:56.27 (5) 0:18:08.36 (5) 0:36:04.63
1:39 43.24
6.  
  Dannis Brouwer Enschede 0:18:16.32 (6) 0:18:38.55 (6) 0:36:54.88
2:29 42.26
7.  
  Bert Platzer Groningen 0:18:46.73 (7) 0:18:44.43 (7) 0:37:31.16
3:06 41.58
8.  
  Patrick Woldinga Groningen 0:18:51.62 (8) 0:19:09.19 (9) 0:38:00.82
3:35 41.04
9.  
  Heini Koornberg Zwolle 0:18:57.33 (9) 0:19:05.94 (8) 0:38:03.27
3:38 40.99
10.  
  Gert Mulderij Elim 0:18:59.20 (11) 0:19:09.79 (10) 0:38:08.99
3:43 40.89
11.  
  Aalzen Alma Augustinusga 0:18:59.06 (10) 0:19:28.05 (11) 0:38:27.11
4:02 40.57
12.  
  Nils ten Brinke Apeldoorn 0:19:10.58 (13) 0:19:29.18 (12) 0:38:39.77
4:14 40.35
13.  
  Mark Koghee Zaandam 0:19:04.71 (12) 0:19:40.27 (13) 0:38:44.99
4:19 40.26
14.  
  Marc Zonnebelt Harderwijk 0:19:39.57 (14) 0:20:09.70 (14) 0:39:49.27
5:24 39.18
15.  
  Geert Kamps Eelde 0:20:10.57 (15) 0:20:38.00 (15) 0:40:48.58
6:23 38.23