Ameide      24-9-2011




  Ameide





             Eliten/Beloften
1 Wim Stroetinga OLDEBERKOOP
2 Malaya van Ruitenbeek Den Haag
3 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven HONSELERSDIJK
4 Rikke Dijkxhoorn RIJSWIJK ZH
5 Leander Schreurs ELBURG
6 Thomas Rabou LOOSBROEK
7 Harm Bronkhorst LISSERBROEK
8 Ronald Roos HOOGSTRATEN
9 Jan Bos NIEUWEHORNE
10 Jeff Vermeulen HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
11 Michael Vingerling ROCKANJE
12 Jack Vermeulen
13 Peter Merx WARFHUIZEN
14 Tommy Nankervis Australie
15 Stefan Vreugdenhil NAALDWIJK
16 Mitchell Boet BRECHT
17 Joost Spring in t Veld MIJDRECHT
18 Frank Niewold LISSE
19 Ricardo van de Klundert HOOGERHEIDE
20 Roy Pieters ZWANENBURG
21 Geert Dijkshoorn VLAARDINGEN
22 Niels van Otterloo MARLE
23 Ton Slippens SCHAGEN
24 Marco Kuijvenhoven S-GRAVENZANDE
25 Sander Lormans HEEMSKERK
26 Koos Jeroen Kers AMSTELVEEN
27 Boudewijn de Graaff ROTTERDAM
28 Rune van der Meijden DELFTGAUW
29 Joop de Gans HELLEVOETSSLUIS
30 Diederik Deelen BERKENWOUDE
31 Harm de Vries BUITENPOST
32 Patrick Bos AMSTELVEEN
33 Mickey Kallenfels BREDA
34 Jeroen van Zanten MEERKERK
35 Jelle van der Marel DE LIER
36 Jonne Boers NOOTDORP
37 Jorrit Slaman BERGAMBACHT
38 Elias de Bruijne Utrecht
39 Christiaan de Rijk DE MEERN
40 Kenny Nijssen HAARLEM
41 Joeri van Delft VOORBURG
42 Edwin de Graaff DE KWAKEL
43 Bart Schmitz DONGEN
44 Jens Coppens NOORDHOEK
45 Eltjo de Haan AMEIDE
46 Alex Bowden USA
47 Rochmat Nugraha Indonesie
48 Tom Bal ROCKANJE
49 Willy Heeneman DEN HAAG
50 Danny Vrolijk SCHIPLUIDEN
51 Jacco Wols PUTTERSHOEK
52 Jurrien Rinsema Zoetermeer
53 Yondi Schmidt Apeldoorn
54 Corn? Castein LOPIK
55 Tom Lotz SCHOONHOVEN
56 Rick Craenen NEDERWEERT
57 Coen Bosch TWELLO
58 Dennis Deelen BERGAMBACHT
59 Jerry Kallenfels SINT WILLEBRORD
60 Bart Vendrig Maurik




            Junior-Vrouwen

1 Jet Wildeman RAALTE
2 Nathasja Heijting BEILEN
3 Kirsten Coppens NOORDHOEK
4 Lianne Bal POORTUGAAL
5 Gina Hofland KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
6 Riejanne Markus AMSTELVEEN
7 Romy Bakker MONSTER
8 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
9 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
10 Sosja Bakker OOSTERHOUT NB
11 Claudia Oranje BERGSCHENHOEK




       Nieuweling-Meisjes

1 Jip van den Bos OOSTKNOLLENDAM
2 Corine van der Zijden TIENHOVEN ZH
3 Marjolein van Geloof DIRKSLAND
4 Jeanne Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
5 Daphne Guerra BREDA
6 Femke Geeris GELDROP
7 Melissa Steenhof URETERP
8 Haliegh Dolman ZWIJNDRECHT
9 Mady van der Zeijden POELDIJK
10 Lotte van den Berg WIJNGAARDEN
11 Bianca Lust OOSTZAAN



4-              Masters 40+

1 Roger Pauwels NIJMEGEN
2 Rene Bax UPPEL
3 Marcel Lambregts METEREN
4 Marcel Alma HARSKAMP
5 Rudi Bissels DRACHTEN
6 Xander Moerman VIANEN
7 Robert de Poel DORDRECHT
8 Matti de Baat NW VOSSEMEER
9 Erwin Kistemaker DIEMEN
10 Maarten Coolen VEGHEL
11 Eddy Hermsen OCHTEN
12 Chris Maas PAPENDRECHT
13 Jorrit Noppen DORDRECHT
14 Martijn Harteloh DORDRECHT
15 Cor van der Ploeg BEMMEL
16 Teo Muis GORINCHEM
17 Peter Fils PIJNACKER
18 Johan van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
19 Andy Knijpinga UTRECHT
20 Marco Halma DE MEERN
21 Edwin Vrauwdeunt
22 Jan Ouwehand SPIJKENISSE
23 Leon Schouten BREUKELEN UT
24 René Rotscheid APELDOORN
25 Gianni Schim VIERLINGSBEEK
26 Pim Bonstra ABCOUDE
27 Anton in Veld NIEUW LEKKERLAND
28 Bert Kremer GEERTRUIDENBERG
29 Henk van Ballegooijen SLIEDRECHT
30 Pieter Stenger BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
31 Leen Merison BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
32 Ad de Kuiper HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
33 Eddie van der Grijn AMEIDE
34 Hans van Eijk NIEUW VENNEP
35 Matthieu Hendriks KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK



24                   Masters 50+

1 Hermi Beute NIJMEGEN
2 Frank Nijssen HAARLEM
3 Hans Lap HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
4 Barend Verhagen WOERDEN
5 Ron Paffen MILSBEEK
6 Henk-Jan Buis ENKHUIZEN
7 Hans Vonk ARNHEM
8 Leo van Dorp ZWARTEWAAL
9 Rene van Seumeren UTRECHT
10 Frans Klijn UTRECHT
11 Hessel Klijnstra DORDRECHT
12 Martin de Peuter OUD BEIJERLAND
13 Peter Koster Giessenburg
14 Andre de Visser Nootdorp



24                  Masters 60+

1 Raymond de Meester EINDHOVEN
2 Guus Zantingh MIJDRECHT