Almelo         24-9-2011




Almelo

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Michel Bodegraven ELIM
2 Luc Grefte APELDOORN
3 Lorenzo Harbers RIJSSEN
4 Tijmen van den Berg Rijssen
5 Wouter Engelmann APELDOORN
6 Koen Lohuis Lemelerveld
7 Jordy J.W.A. Casteleijn ENSCHEDE
8 Christian Mussche STAPHORST
9 Boris Rauwerdink APELDOORN
10 Sil Faber URETERP
11 Roel Krajenbrink BREEDENBROEK
12 Sander Donninger VRIEZENVEEN
13 Pim Schouten ALMELO
14 Jeffrey Veltink HARDENBERG
15 Jesse Grobbink NIJVERDAL




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
2 Rick de Vries WOLVEGA
3 Emiel Jansman HELLENDOORN
4 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
5 Patrick Coster HASSELT
6 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
7 Patrick van Benthem HELLENDOORN
8 Thijs Brinkhuis ALMELO
9 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG
10 Ron Groeneveld Zalk
11 Liena de Jong UBBENA
12 Alden Chazan ARNHEM
13 Paulien Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
14 Hidde Schotman BORNERBROEK
15 Thim Eickhof APELDOORN
16 Stefan Meijer NIEUW-DORDRECHT
17 Pascal Busser WIERDEN
18 Daan Dijkstra ALMELO
19 Wouter Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
20 Lucy Ruys DIDAM
21 Mariska Heijting smilde
22 Menzo Grobbink NIJVERDAL
23 Michelle de Graaf APELDOORN
24 Nina Zennipman ZUTPHEN
25 Dagmar Tigelaar Smilde
26 Sharon Koers WIERDEN
27 Liset van de Merwe NIJVERDAL




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN
2 Marit Steunenberg ALMELO
3 Nol Kok ENTER
4 Jol Brethouwer AALTEN
5 Danny van der Tuuk ASSEN
6 Mirthe Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
7 Stan Wissink HERTME
8 Roan Gleis ALMELO
9 Thomas Verboom ALMELO
10 Remco Antuma NIJVERDAL
11 Koop Ketellapper OUDEHASKE
12 Joren Bloem BRUMMEN
13 Rick van der Werf LAAG ZUTHEM
14 Stijn Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
15 Rik Trip RAALTE
16 Niels Rotman WIERDEN
17 Floor Weerink EXLOO
18 Rob Been ASSEN
19 Brent Schoppers AALTEN
20 Kjell de Jong AALTEN




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
2 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
3 Esmeralda Wannink ENSCHEDE
4 Bram Prins HASSELT
5 Rick Pluimers ENTER
6 Marjolein Walburg BURGUM
7 Marit Cent GOOR
8 Max Kroonen DIEPENVEEN
9 Maarten Rotman WIERDEN
10 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel ECHTEN DR
11 Jesper Oost HOOGEVEEN
12 Amber Hammers NIJVERDAL
13 Jasper Wennink WINTERSWIJK
14 Lars de Bot LOSSER
15 Ferron Homan zwolle
16 Lars Hogenkamp NIJVERDAL
17 Niels Bakker RIJSSEN
18 Sven Vos ALMELO
19 Djan Pstgens Aalten
20 Bas Dijkslag ZWOLLE
21 Pepijn Busser WIERDEN




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Steyn Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
2 Axel van der Tuuk ASSEN
3 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
4 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
5 Rick Metselaar HOOGEVEEN
6 Matthijs Varweg HARDENBERG
7 Jesse Lwik VRIEZENVEEN
8 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
9 Ian Spenkelink NIJVERDAL
10 Eva Jonkers STAPHORST
11 Lars Mulderij PESSE
12 Tom Zwitser HASSELT
13 Los Timmer DRACHTEN
14 Tim de Vries WOLVEGA
15 Marianne de Vegt OOSTERWOLDE FR
16 Yorik Wever APELDOORN
17 Thomas van Asselt DIDAM
18 Carmella Ranalli APELDOORN
19 Leon Amsink NIEUWLEUSEN
20 Bas Scheffer WIERDEN
21 Marike Goense Lelystad
22 Bjorn Bter VRIEZENVEEN
23 Jesse Strijker MEPPEL
24 Mica Firing BREDEVOORT
25 Antoine Kroezen HOOGEVEEN
26 Tamara de Graaf APELDOORN
27 Ard Stuiver ZWOLLE
28 Jonas Franken APELDOORN
29 Duncan Testerink APELDOORN
30 Stan Nijmeijer Denekamp
31 Lars van der Kamp Dedemsvaart
32 Rutger ten Cate APELDOORN




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Maike van der Duin ASSEN
2 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
3 Mark de Groot OLDEBROEK
4 Maiko Timmer DRACHTEN
5 Ilse Grit ZWOLLE
6 Anouk Dekker ECHTEN DR
7 Sam Naberman Genemuiden
8 Bas Wissink HERTME
9 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
10 Morris Wennink WINTERSWIJK
11 Joost Dekkers ZWOLLE
12 Marloes Vrancke EXLOO
13 Rajco Meuleman APELDOORN
14 Berit Huiting ROLDE
15 Willem Jongsma Frieschepalen
16 Joost Bannink LAREN GLD
17 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen
18 Nienke Hammers Nijverdal
19 Sophie van Deest EMMEN
20 Tjitske Anne Ketellapper OUDEHASK
21 Marc Bekhuis ALMELO
22 Steffan Willems EPSE




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
2 Daphne Kreulen HOOGHALEN
3 Rosan Dekker ECHTEN
4 Ilse Pluimers Enter
5 naomi Veurink HARDENBERG
6 Judith Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
7 Karlijn Luisman Gramsbergen
8 Mike Spenkelink Nijverdal
9 Thijs Bakker RIJSSEN
10 Bjarne Hemme ERICA
11 Jolla Valkman HOOGENWEG
12 Jos Jongsma Frieschepalen
13 Daan Dobber ALMELO
14 Milou Prins HASSELT
15 Anniek Wever Apeldoorn
16 Bart Bekhuis Almelo