Den Haag           25-9-2011


               Ronde van de Uithof

          Nieuwelingen
1 Remco Schouten AMMERSTOL
2 Martijn de Jong WOERDEN
3 Yannick Schurwanz DEN HAAG
4 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
5 Sem Bleiksloot ROTTERDAM
6 Martijn Veenhoven OOSTZAAN
7 Dennis van Leeuwen POELDIJK
8 Jerry Roling HEEMSKERK
9 Xavier Tobe OOSTVOORNE
10 Maarten Junte ELBURG
11 Brian van Rhee NIJVERDAL
12 Max van de Water AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
13 Stefan Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
14 Folkert Zandbergen RIJNSBURG
15 Jaan van Berkel VELSERBROEK
16 Roel Koper BEVERWIJK
17 Jorn Buning ALKMAAR
18 Jim Lindenburg WATERINGEN
19 Miquel de Zoete NAALDWIJK
20 Thijs Bon ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
21 Julian Spierings ZOETERMEER
22 Roy Dofferhoff LISSE
23 Marco Kaldenbach HOORN NH
24 Patrick Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
25 Erwin van Eijk Leiden
26 Ted Berger AMSTELVEEN
27 Jeroen Smits BERGSCHENHOEK
28 Etienne Lenting NIEUWVEEN
29 Thomas Weber TIEL
30 Sem v/d Bogaert POELDIJK
31 Job Lutjens AMSTELVEEN
32 Alexander van Ark CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
33 Mitchell Cornelissen Amsterdam
34 Mark Stijger Honselersdijk
35 Rico Laaij OOSTVOORNE
36 Camiel Lok BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
37 Collin Molenaar BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
38 Mark Moesker SCHIEDAM
39 Niels Ruijter UITHOORN
40 Thom de Boer T VELD
41 Mike Onings POELDIJK
42 Jacques Schouten KLAASWAAL
43 Rowan den Braver Pijnacker
44 Bram Devente HOOFDDORP
45 Klaar Feenstra BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
46 Jeroen Eppenga KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
47 Rob van Dijk VOORBURG
48 Berend Bisdom BEKEL EN RODENRIJS




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Miguel Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
2 Yannick Detant PURMEREND
3 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
4 Casper van Kester Poeldijk
5 Noah van der Meer NAALDWIJK
6 Tristan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
7 Timo Verbeek ZOETERMEER
8 Thomas Ruijgrok Den Hoorn
9 Danny Voogt WORMER
10 Brendan Berendse PURMEREND
11 Jop Kardux MIDDELHARNIS
12 Sven Witte PUTTERSHOEK
13 Jonathan Rusch Den Haag
14 Milan Zuidhof Den haag
15 Tim Groot BOVENKARSPEL




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT
2 Martin Pluto DEN HAAG
3 Minke Bakker MONSTER
4 Roel Brabander HONSELERSDIJK
5 Mel van der Veekens ZAANDAM
6 Stefan van Drunen DORDRECHT
7 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
8 Xavier Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
9 Merel Hofman BLEISWIJK
10 Yentl Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
11 Laurens van der Post AMSTERDAM
12 Daan Markus HOOFDDORP
13 Rens Tulner LEXMOND
14 Britt Janse ZAANDAM
15 Max Mesman NOOTDORP
16 Michel Bos S-GRAVENDEEL
17 Amy Grootscholte DE LIER
18 Nina Buysman BOVENKARSPEL
19 Freek Linssen TILBURG
20 Nils Eekhoff RIJSENHOUT
21 Claudia van Dijk ZUIDLAND
22 Desley Boxhoorn BERGSCHENHOEK
23 Mandy Hazenbroek GOUDA
24 Joey Beekhuizen Den Haag
25 Tom Hogeweg BARENDRECHT
26 Enrico Molegraaf SCHIEDAM
27 Anique van der Greft WADDINXVEEN
28 Yvette Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
29 Rocky Verschuuren ROTTERDAM




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Carlo van den Berg DE LIER
2 Glenn Mertens WATERINGEN
3 Alexander Konijn ABBEKERK
4 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
5 Vincent Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
6 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
7 Maaike Brandwagt ZWOLLE
8 Francine Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
9 Tessa Bos OUD-BEIJERLAND
10 Emma van de Wijdeven SCHIJNDEL
11 Maikel Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
12 Mark Smit WERVERSHOOF
13 Koen Warnier AMSTERDAM
14 Merijn van Niel DEN HAAG
15 Jitske Hubert S-GRAVENHAGE
16 Jeroen van Karsen DELFT
17 Merel Vegter RHOON
18 Alexander Rooij HOOFDDORP
19 Jennifer Bax S-GRAVENZANDE
20 Thijs Neuteboom LEIDERDORP
21 Kay Zuijderwijk MONSTER
22 Ryan Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
23 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
24 Leonie Beukers SCHIEDAM
25 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
26 Bibian Been DEN HAAG
27 Jamie Schiele HOOFDDORP
28 Bas Buitenhuis BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
29 Julia Reijm MOERKAPELLE
30 Sterre van Geest WORMER
31 Luuk ter Braak VLAARDINGEN
32 Martijn Mostert BERGSCHENHOEK
33 Mike van Lobberegt BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
34 Jelle Hilbers Den Haag
35 Nathan Reek KLAASWAAL




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
2 Ruben Buitendijk LEKKERKERK
3 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
4 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
5 Mylene de Zoete NAALDWIJK
6 Sander Huinen NOORDWIJK ZH
7 Daan Hoeks AMSTELVEEN
8 Stanley Beerepoot ENKHUIZEN
9 Ivy Weterings Roosendaal
10 Bob Markus HOOFDDORP
11 Dion Schoolenaar ZWANENBURG
12 Sven Vijverberg NAALDWIJK
13 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
14 Julia van Ravenzwaaij AMSTELVEEN
15 Gaby Gieskens S-GRAVENHAGE
16 Chinouk Lindenburg WATERINGEN
17 Max Staps TILBURG
18 Twan Hofman BLEISWIJK
19 Stefan Zagers HOOGERHEIDE
20 Mirjam Stolze DE LIER
21 Ella Rose Konijn ABBEKERK
22 Nienke Wasmus S-GRAVENHAGE
23 Suze van der Zwet ROELOFARENDSVEEN
24 Leco Hendriks MAASSLUIS
25 Sjoerd Schenk ASSENDELFT
26 Hugo Hoekjen DELFT
27 Jarno Zevenbergen NIEUW-BEIJERLAND
28 Thomas de Knegt HOEK VAN HOLLAND
29 Lars Bos ZWANENBURG
30 Raoul van Drunen DORDRECHT
31 Jay Smit Stompetoren




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP
2 Jan Wicher Sieders LEIDSCHENDAM
3 Enzo Leijnse AMSTELVEEN
4 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
5 Roy Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
6 Owen Geleijn RIJSENHOUT
7 Jasper Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
8 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
9 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan DE LIER
10 Jardi Christiaan van der Lee SCHIEDAM
11 Joyce Hazenbroek GOUDA
12 Luc van der Hoeven WATERINGEN
13 Sten Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs
14 Kiki Bakker MONSTER
15 Tim van der Stam BERGSCHENHOEK
16 Pim Jansen BARENDRECHT
17 Babette Reijm MOERKAPELLE
18 Nikki Schiele HOOFDDORP
19 Iris Hofman BLEISWIJK
20 Youp van Leeuwen ZOETERMEER
21 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
22 Hannah van der Meer DEN HAAG
23 Verena Batenburg PIERSHIL
24 Biko van Mil VOORBURG
25 Ate van Geest WORMER
26 Gijs van der Tas Maassluis




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Erwin Smit WERVERSHOOF
2 Twan van der Drift WATERINGEN
3 Larissa Hartog DE LIER
4 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT
5 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
6 Koert van Oosten GOUDA
7 Max Moesker DEN HAAG
8 Judith Stolze DE LIER
9 Jorn de Vente ZWANENBURG
10 Levi van der Veekens ZAANDAM
11 Sanne Jongenelen STEENBERGEN NB
12 Carlos Miguel Den Haag
13 Mike Deutekom GOES
14 Leonie Bos S-GRAVENDEEL
15 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
16 Collin Bakker BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
17 Tristan Geleijn RIJSENHOUT
18 Maud Adriaansen DORDRECHT
19 Lars Reijm MOERKAPELLE
20 Beau van Izerloo DORDRECHT
21 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
22 Aymon-Jae Van den Heuvel BERGSCHENHOEK




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
2 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
3 Mark Groeneveld ENKHUIZEN
4 Mike Bronswijk Honselersdijk
5 Marit Wasmus DEN HAAG
6 Maud Rijnbeek AMSTERDAM
7 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
8 Lisa van der Meer S-GRAVENZANDE
9 Jerney van der Heijden ZEVENHUIZEN
10 Daan Hilbers DEN HAAG
11 Max Bergsma OUDENHOORN
12 Kiki Janse ZAANDAM
13 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE
14 Borg Senneker BREDA
15 Thijme Schenk Assendelft
16 Evi Jongenelen Steenbergen