Heerlen            25-9-2011



    Klimcriterium Molenberg




     25/09/2011 Heerlen

   Nieuwelingen
1 Pepijn ter Bekke OLDENZAAL
2 Stef Krul TJALLEBERD
3 Remco Esselaar STEIN LB
4 Koen van Nieuwpoort NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
5 Timon van Reek VOORHOUT
6 Twan Middelburg DE LIER
7 Boy Sanders HEERLEN
8 Stan Bertram SIMPELVELD
9 Marc Bolhoven PURMEREND
10 Paul Cremers GULPEN
11 Lars Quaedvlieg HORN
12 Iek Lambooij AMERSFOORT
13 Lars Overhof EIJSDEN
14 Maarten Seefat OIRSBEEK
15 Jordi Sloof BODEGRAVEN
16 Pim Heemskerk DE ZILK
17 Benjamin Zuidema DOKKUM
18 Robin Verbeek EINDHOVEN
19 Stan Huveners BEMELEN
20 Abe Celi OOSTERHOUT
21 Joey Hallie PURMEREND
22 Adriaan van Schilt THOLEN
23 Carlos van Rhee HELLENDOORN
24 Tim Thewissen ECKELRADE
25 Milan Broer BARENDRECHT
26 Jorn Creugers HEERLEN
27 Joey van Manen VEENENDAAL
28 Bjorn Beukers MONSTER
29 Ralf Ritzen VOERENDAAL
30 Stan Loozen MECHELEN




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Alex Mengoulas Almere
2 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
3 Tim van der Poel BERGSCHENHOEK
4 Harmen Krul TJALLEBERD
5 Janiek Zandvliet LANGEZWAAG
6 Jordy Sauren HEERLEN
7 Wouter Deems WOLVEGA
8 Julian Stolk PIJNACKER
9 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
10 Maurits de Waal Kloetinge
11 Olaf Potze ADUARD
12 Jerom Verbraak ROOSENDAAL
13 Jelle Nieuwpoort WARMENHUIZEN
14 Bjarne Leijs STANDDAARBUITEN
15 Douwe Schaafsma DE VALOM
16 Jesse Hanckman Urmond
17 Wytze Schut WOLVEGA
18 Oscar van Wijk WORMER
19 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
20 Mika Reneerkens VALKENBURG LB
21 Bjarne Bol BOSSCHENHOOFD
22 Yves Gorissen Berg en Terblijt
23 Niels Naus KESSEL LB
24 Thijs Horrichs HOLTUM
25 Joaquim Boels Sittard
26 Brian Saas SOMEREN
27 Gian Huijnen Gulpen
28 Sander Thaens SOMEREN
29 Dylan Drent SPAUBEEK
30 Mick Weijers BAARLO (LIMBURG)
31 Thomas Langens Rosmalen
32 Michael van Steen ALPHEN
33 Dennis Goertz Echt




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
2 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
3 Thijs Wolsink BORNE
4 Rick de Vries WOLVEGA
5 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
6 Giovanni Burton Bassevelde
7 Stef van Gils RIJEN
8 Jordi Meeus LUYKSGESTEL
9 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT
10 Thom Reuvers TIEL
11 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
12 Glenn Janssen STEIN
13 Berry v. Loon Rijen
14 Mark Paulusma DRACHTEN
15 Desiree Liegeois EIJSDEN
16 Tristan Broer BARENDRECHT
17 Sam Bessems EPEN
18 Damian van der Broeck ECHT
19 Niels Gort THORN
20 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
21 Allisha Knops BOCHOLTZ
22 Wout van Elzakker HOOGERHEIDE
23 Thijs Bijwaard HILLEGOM
24 Nine Storms Grevenbicht
25 Yves Stevens Valkenburg
26 Ivo Habets SINT GEERTRUID
27 Jordy Weijers PANNINGEN
28 Bo Melody Groen FRANEKER
29 Sven van Goethem PUTTE




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Thymen Arensman DEIL
3 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
4 Maaike Boogaard Zwaag
5 Tim Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
6 Karlijn Swinkels Handel
7 Claudia Jongerius BURGH HAAMSTEDE
8 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
9 Bjarne Eussen Partij-Wittem
10 Marissa Dirks VALKENSWAARD
11 Stijn Daemen LANDGRAAF
12 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
13 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN
14 JoŰl Zuidema DOKKUM
15 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
16 Jesse de Rooij HOORN NH
17 Lisa de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
18 Roy Harms PATERSWOLDE
19 Freek Middelburg DE LIER
20 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
21 Gemma Esselaar STEIN LB
22 Sharon Dommanschet ROOSENDAAL
23 Noud Creugers HEERLEN
24 Quinty Rietbergen Maastricht
25 Tim Loozen MECHELEN
26 Dimphy Blom DRUNEN
27 Dakota de Vreeze TILBURG
28 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Victor Broex Oudekerk
2 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
3 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
4 Nathan Massoz Lorc?
5 Joris van der Straaten BUDEL
6 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
7 Bart Artz Wintelre
8 Mark Dillema DOEZUM
9 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
10 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
11 Owen Roelen CHAAM
12 Marit Raaymakers
13 Rick Burgmans WESTERHOVEN
14 Marit Cent GOOR
15 Mees Hendrikx VALKENSWAARD
16 Karel Burgmans BERGEIJK
17 Jordy Smal MAASTRICHT
18 Menno Broex Oudekerk
19 RÔven Pirnaij CADIER EN KEER
20 Kristel van Herk VALKENSWAARD
21 Jeffrey Kiepe BREDA
22 Philip Heijnen OEFFELT
23 Phaedra Krol HEERDE
24 Jordi de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
25 Kars ten Boske Wintelre
26 Famke van Dommelen ELSHOUT
27 Eddy Meerburg Stein




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
2 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
3 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
4 Bodi Del Grosso
5 Niek van der Werf HASSELT
6 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
7 Hein Wittenberg HERVELD
8 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
9 Milan Ziemerink ENSCHEDE
10 Lars Boven WOLDENDORP
11 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
12 Dennis Willems BOXMEER
13 Niels van Haaren OISTERWIJK
14 Emma Boogaard Zwaag
15 Micha Knops BOCHOLTZ
16 Marianne de Vegt OOSTERWOLDE FR
17 Hidde Greijdanus Dishoek
18 Leon Amsink NIEUWLEUSEN
19 Stef Hendriks HAELEN
20 Marnix Hoog op
21 Dennis Liegeois EIJSDEN
22 Martin Voogd MAASTRICHT
23 Huub Stokkermans DONGEN
24 Bowen Adriaans STEIN




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Huub Artz Wintelre
2 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
3 Wout Poets LEENDE
4 Mart De Groot
5 Luuk Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
6 Mika Sardina HELMOND
7 Kinley Bijl GARDEREN
8 Melina Kleijnen HEERLEN
9 Ruben Velter Heythuysen
10 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG
11 Vera Paulusma DRACHTEN




Cat. 1
1 Tibor Del Grosso
2 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
3 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
4 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
5 Lars Rouffaer SIBBE
6 Sofie van der Straaten BUDEL
7 Arjen Dillema DOEZUM
8 radan adriaans Stein
9 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL
10 Anouk Kums NEDERWEERT
11 Isabel Arensman DEIL