Wernhout            25-9-2011


      Wernhout

     Elite/Beloften
1 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven HONSELERSDIJK
2 Lars van de Vall OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
3 Joost Spring in t Veld MIJDRECHT
4 Leander Schreurs ELBURG
5 Ike Groen TUITJENHORN
6 Thomas Rabou LOOSBROEK
7 Koos Jeroen Kers AMSTELVEEN
8 Gerwin de Regt NISPEN
9 Marco Kuijvenhoven S-GRAVENZANDE
10 Brian Megens OSS
11 Mitchell Boet BRECHT
12 Sjoerd van Ginneken HEERLE
13 Malaya van Ruitenbeek Den Haag
14 Dennis Smit Zwanenburg
15 Jens Coppens NOORDHOEK
16 Matthé Pronk TUITJENHORN
17 Ricardo van de Klundert HOOGERHEIDE
18 Jerry Kallenfels SINT WILLEBRORD
19 Danny Vrolijk SCHIPLUIDEN
20 Davy Jaspers SINT WILLEBRORD
21 Rick Craenen NEDERWEERT
22 Kenny Nijssen HAARLEM
23 Twan Castelijns HAPERT
24 Teun van Poppel HILVARENBEEK
25 Pieter Israel KRUININGEN
26 Guus de Graauw WOUWSE PLANTAGE
27 Dennis Deelen BERGAMBACHT
28 Joop de Gans HELLEVOETSSLUIS
29 Edwin de Graaff DE KWAKEL
30 Rick van der Zanden POELDIJK
31 Boudewijn de Graaff ROTTERDAM










    Junioren
1 Joeri Leijs STANDDAARBUITEN
2 Fausto Hofland ROOSENDAAL
3 Paul Moerland FIJNAART
4 Nelis Koeken ZUNDERT
5 Bob van den Enden
6 Nick van der Meer HONSELERSDIJK
7 Timo Roosen GOIRLE
8 Justin Plijter HILLEGOM
9 Jelle Meesters ETTEN-LEUR
10 Arie Teun Roobol RHOON
11 Zeger Rijs NIEUWEGEIN
12 Corne Hagenaars OUD GASTEL
13 Jasper de Laat MOERGESTEL
14 Frank Jansen GALDER
15 Jason van Dalen S-GRAVENZANDE
16 Martins Savickis Tukums
17 Pim Zwinkels KWINTSHEUL
18 Boaz Bal ZIERIKZEE
19 Ricardo van Dongen OOSTERHOUT NB
20 Robert Polak PRINSENBEEK
21 Janno de Bruijn RIJSBERGEN
22 Erik Groeneveld HEINENOORD
23 Niels van Oosterhout GEERTRUIDENBERG
24 Dennis Vriends ZUNDERT
25 Gijs Graat EINDHOVEN
26 Bob Antonissen ZUNDERT







    Amateurs
1 Jochem van der Doelen NULAND
2 Maxim Harteloh DE LIER
3 Robert de Poel DORDRECHT
4 Johan Pemen RIJSBERGEN
5 John Haast RIJSBERGEN
6 Marc van Grinsven DEURNE
7 Ruud Zijlmans ROOSENDAAL
8 Eddy Hermsen OCHTEN
9 Matti de Baat NW VOSSEMEER
10 Rob van Gameren BERLICUM NB
11 Cas Graafmans RIJEN
12 Tiny van Rijsbergen SPRUNDEL
13 Dylan de Kok STEENBERGEN NB
14 Nick Riddy VEGHEL
15 Robin Collenteur BERGEN OP ZOOM
16 Cees Quint DEIL
17 Dani? Verzijl OOSTVOORNE
18 Martijn Harteloh DORDRECHT
19 Alfons van Geel RIJSBERGEN
20 Fred Pronk HEERHUGOWAARD
21 Richard van Hardeveld EDE GLD
22 Thomas van Holsteijn DORDRECHT
23 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
24 Marijn Pijper HOOGVLIET
25 Maarten Coolen VEGHEL
26 Andy Knijpinga UTRECHT
27 Pieter Stenger BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
28 Joost Vermuë UTRECHT
29 Joost Aelmans CUIJK
30 Gert Verdijk HEIJEN
31 Hans Vonk ARNHEM
32 Kees van de Sande SINT-WILLEBRORD
33 Jordy Suijkerbuyk St. Willebrord
34 Ad Valentijn SINT WILLEBRORD
35 René Haast Rijsbergen
36 Raphael Gabriels ROOSENDAAL
37 Edward van der Pijl BREDA
38 Henry Schut ZEELAND
39 Maikel Roks SINT-WILLEBRORD
40 Jack de Klerk BREDA
41 Anco Verstegen DONGEN
42 Rob Ypenburg UTRECHT
43 Marcel Lambregts METEREN
44 Henk Verheijen RIJSBERGEN
45 Bert Kremer GEERTRUIDENBERG
46 Gerben Nijmeijer VEENENDAAL
47 Matthieu Hendriks KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
48 Remco van der Wegen
49 Jasper Versteeg UTRECHT
50 Jacques Schuit OOST-SOUBURG
51 Jeroen Rovers BREDA
52 Roland Rozenveld NUMANSDORP