Maassluis         2-10-2011












.

Nr. Naam : Naam : Starttijd Tijd

UitslagCat.Uit.cat.

.

1 Rob Lokate John Spruit 10:01:00 11:52:621 A 1

.

2 Corniel Nobel Frans Satink 10:02:00 12:39 :837 B 3

.

3 Marc schouten Garoun Bannink 10:03:00 14:14 :8041 A 17

.

4 Ben Elve Thijs Scholten 10:04:00 14:01 :3635 A 16

.

5 Rini Boogerd Edwin Vrauwdeunt 10:05:00 12:51 :7513 A 7

.

6 Robin vd Oever Tim de Winter 10:06:00 13:10 :4318 A 10

.

7 Jeffrey Verwey Rodney Stuyt 10:07:00 13:03 :8617 A 9

.

8 Sneus Verzijl Sten Verzijl 10:08:00 15:40 :8455 E 4

.

9 Tristan Broer Milan Broer 10:09:00 12:46 :879 E 1

.

10 Carola Nell Tamara Kleywegt 10:10:00 14:20 :445 D 1

.

11 Herman Bakker Collin Bakkker 10:11:00 16:05 :9857 E 5

.

12 Nick Hydra Jan Hydra 10:12:00 18:21 :2571 E 16

.

13 Jelle Kramer Andrzej Gosniowsky 10:13:00 14:02 :4336 B 18

.

14 Ruben Mijnsbergen Thomas Mijnsbergen 10:14:00 22:08 :9474 E 19

.

15 Jaco Tettelaar Rene Verhagen 10:15:00 13:53 :7932 B 15

.

16 Mike Lobberegt Mevr Mosterd 10:16:00 19:53 :3973 E 18

.

17 Martijn Mosterd Henk Mosterd 10:17:00 16:24 :3659 E 7

.

18 Robert van Lith Henk v Lith 10:18:00 14:20 :2046 B 25

.

19 Klaar Feenstra Mauro Callegari 10:19:00 14:43 :6751 B 28

.

20 Nathalie Buitenhuis Bas Buitenhuis 10:20:00 17:49 :7069 E 14

.

21 Wilco Smetsers Lucas Singels 10:21:00 15:15 :7754 B 30

.

22 Johan Olsthoorn Lenn Harreveld 10:22:00 12:11 :422 A 2

.

23 Michel v Baarschot Ab Liebrechts 10:23:00 13:38 :3126 B 11

.

24 Mario Lagerwerf Kees Lagerwerf 10:24:00 14:17 :7344 B 24

.

25 Mart de Graaf Edwin vd Bos 10:25:00 14:15 :3442 B 22

.

26 Jeroen Haaring Jan v Paassen 10:26:00 12:29 :894 A 3

.

27 DNS DNS 10:27:00
:



.

28 Tristan Rijsdijk Julian Stolk 10:28:00 14:26 :4347 E 2

.

29 Robert Jan Vermeulen Sander Tetteroo 10:29:00 14:27 :9848 B 26

.

30 DNS DNS 10:30:00
:



.

31 Rini Boogerd Levin Boogerd 10:31:00 14:30 :1249 E 3

.

32 Norbert Paalman Erlend Spreen 10:32:00 13:54 :3333 B 16

.

33 Gijs vd Tas Lisa Verkaik 10:33:00 19:52 :5672 E 17

.

34 Thomas de Knegt Cynthia de Knegt 10:34:00 18:03 :8270 E 15

.

35 Camiel Dumont Guido Dumont 10:35:00 17:39 :3368 E 13

.

36 Jardi vd Lee Leco Hendriks 10:36:00 16:56 :1063 E 11

.

37 Luke ter Braak Jade Braber 10:37:00 17:04 :8966 E 12

.

38 Daniela van Noort Selma Koedood 10:38:00 17:04 :7865 D 3

.

39 Eric Dumont Robert ter Braak 10:39:00 16:09 :3258 E 6

.

40 John den Braber Jankees de Bruin 10:40:00 14:42 :050 B 27

.

41 Rene vd Stam Tim vd Stam 10:41:00 16:53 :6762 E 10

.

42 DNS DNS 10:42:00
:



.

43 Gerrit Vreugdenhil Casper vd Marel 10:43:00 13:56 :6234 B 17

.

44 DNS DNS 10:44:00
:



.

45 Jaco Tettelaar Peter vd Bend 10:45:00 12:58 :9215 B 6

.

46 Dennis Meyer Gerben Vreugdenhil 10:46:00 12:27 :573 B 1

.

47 Harm v Berkel Peter Jordaan 10:47:00 13:10 :7919 A 11

.

48 Luuk Wijsman Dimitri Penning 10:48:00 12:51 :1712 B 5

.

49 Robert van der Wardt Markt van der Wardt 10:49:00 13:25 :5422 B 9

.

50 Jeroen Smits Rowan den Braber 10:50:00 14:10 :9439 C 2

.

51 Arij van der Lely Berend Wisdom 10:51:00 16:38 :7460 E 8

.

52 Aranka Fastenau Amanda Fastenau 10:52:00 15:04 :2153 D 2

.

53 Rogier den Braber Bart Vons 10:53:00 14:49 :4252 B 29

.

54 Peter Hofland Peter Douma 10:54:00 14:16 :8643 B 23

.

55 Edwin Bergwerff Joop Bergwerff 10:56:00 15:46 :5256 B 31

.

56 Peter van de Windt Marc van Wijk 10:57:00 12:41 :338 B 4

.

57 Jannick van Huven Gino Ammerlaan 10:58:00 13:10 :8320 B 8

.

58 Pelle van der Wal Collin Molenaar 10:59:00 13:22 :4821 C 1

.

59 John Spruit Suzanne de Lange 11:00:00 12:50 :9011 A 6

.

60 Rob Lokate Jeltje van der Meulen 11:01:00 13:26 :8723 A 12

.

61 Tim Snijders Martin Janssen 11:02:00 12:48 :3510 A 5

.

62 Dave Lobberegt Desley Boxhoorn 11:03:00 16:49 :9761 E 9

.

63 René den Boer Gina Hofland 11:04:00 13:34 :8725 B 10

.

64 Marcel van Loon John van der Lee 11:05:00 14:07 :2537 B 19

.

65 Marsja Hoogvorst Gabriel Soares 11:06:00 13:48 :4031 A 15

.

66 Klaas Luteijn Bram Luteijn 11:07:00 14:12 :2940 B 21

.

67 Leon van Bohemen Fred Asselman 11:08:00 14:07 :9838 B 20

.

68 Kees Barendregt Robert van Lith 11:09:00 13:46 :029 B 14

.

69 Richard Korteweg Raymond Bungen 11:10:00 13:47 :930 A 14

.

70 Robert van der Ent Robert Groot 11:11:00 13:02 :7616 B 7

.

71 Rene Hulsman Eowyn Suijker 11:12:00 13:44 :5228 B 13

.

72 Bob van der Enden Pim Zwinkels 11:13:00 12:38 :476 A 4

.

73 Maxim Harteloh Martijn Harteloh 11:14:00 12:53 :8814 A 8

.

74 Jaap Spoor Nico Alberts 11:15:00 13:33 :5324 A 13

.

75 Fred Harinck Ria Planken 11:16:00 17:07 :6167 B 33

.

76 Fred Olierook Marvin van Spronsen 11:17:00 12:36 :445 B 2

.

77 Lex Koelewijn Sjaak Olsthoorn 11:18:00 13:44 :2327 B 12

.

78 Gideon Elve Ben Elve 11:19:00 17:04 :5764 B 32