Oosterhout            2-10-2011


Oosterhout

Elite/Beloften
1 Mats Boeve NIJVERDAL
2 Malaya van Ruitenbeek Den Haag
3 Tom Vermeer LEUSDEN
4 Thomas Rabou LOOSBROEK
5 Lars van de Vall OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
6 Stefan van Winden BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
7 Derk Abel Beckeringh AMSTELVEEN
8 Tim Veldt AMSTERDAM
9 Danny Vrolijk SCHIPLUIDEN
10 Arian Oosthoek HENRIK IDO AMBACHT
11 Ferdi van Katwijk OVERLOON
12 Marco Kuijvenhoven S-GRAVENZANDE
13 Twan Castelijns HAPERT
14 Koos Jeroen Kers AMSTELVEEN
15 Gerwin de Regt NISPEN
16 Leander Schreurs ELBURG
17 JurriŽn Bosters STEENBERGEN NB
18 Binne-Pier de Haan OUDEGA
19 Tim Kleinloog EINDHOVEN
20 Tom Bal ROCKANJE
21 Jesper Schipper NOORDWIJK ZH
22 Joop de Gans HELLEVOETSSLUIS
23 Edwin de Graaff DE KWAKEL
24 Elias de Bruijne Utrecht
25 Diederik Deelen BERKENWOUDE
26 Henk Bom
27 Brian Megens OSS
28 Jens Coppens NOORDHOEK
29 Jeroen Rombouts KAATSHEUVEL
30 Remco Broers MAARTENSDIJK
31 Michel Stroosnijder HANSWEERT
32 Joeri Willemse DEVENTER
33 Guus de Graauw WOUWSE PLANTAGE
34 Ricardo van de Klundert HOOGERHEIDE
35 Laurens Gijsbers HOUTEN
36 Douglas van Raaij BREDA
37 Kenny Nijssen HAARLEM
38 Paul Dekkers GERWEN




Junioren
1 David de Leeuw RHOON
2 Paul Moerland FIJNAART
3 Frank Jansen GALDER
4 Rochťz Harbers RIJSSEN
5 Jasper de Laat MOERGESTEL
6 Merijn Korevaar GROOTAMMERS
7 Ricardo van Dongen OOSTERHOUT NB
8 Jelle Meesters ETTEN-LEUR
9 Nelis Koeken ZUNDERT
10 Bram Sprangers TERHEIJDEN
11 Glenn van Nierop ZOETERWOUDE
12 Martijn Tusveld UTRECHT
13 Dennis van Iersel BERKEL-ENSCHOT
14 Bob van den Hengel ACHTERVELD
15 Dennie van der Kooi FRANEKER
16 Jordi Kleinloog EINDHOVEN
17 Arie Teun Roobol RHOON
18 Robin van Diessen VALKENSWAARD
19 Luuk Goos DORST
20 Niels van der Pijl ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
21 Corne Hagenaars OUD GASTEL
22 Tristan Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT
23 Pierre van Oerle DEN HOUT NB
24 Bob Antonissen ZUNDERT
25 Perry Wens DONGEN




Nieuwelingen
1 Twan Middelburg DE LIER
2 Davy Gunst YERSEKE
3 Youri van Iersel BERKEL-ENSCHOT
4 Levi Arts HOEVELAKEN
5 Gino Schellekens TILBURG
6 Jordy Keldermans RUCPHEN
7 Timon van Reek VOORHOUT
8 Jordi van Loon LAGE ZWALUWE
9 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
10 Brian Koster DE WESTEREEN
11 Sam Oomen TILBURG
12 Koen van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
13 Jan Maas HUIJBERGEN
14 Jordi Sloof BODEGRAVEN
15 Abe Celi OOSTERHOUT
16 Jesse van den Enden
17 Ted Berger AMSTELVEEN
18 Jarno Pap HEINO
19 Martijn Veenhoven OOSTZAAN
20 Jouke Schelling DE KWAKEL
21 Max Mol BREDA
22 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
23 Etienne Lenting NIEUWVEEN
24 Sven van der Pluijm HANK
25 Thijs Bon ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
26 Sem v/d Bogaert POELDIJK
27 Niek Koorneef LEKKERKERK
28 Martijn de Jong WOERDEN
29 Piet van Herk VALKENSWAARD
30 Maarten Junte ELBURG
31 Frank Vermue OUDELANDE
32 Koen Pisters SIBBE-YZEREN
33 Jorn Schulting EINDHOVEN
34 Job Lutjens AMSTELVEEN
35 Cees Bol S-GRAVENZANDE
36 David van Ooyen GIESSENBURG
37 Moreno Sager ZUID-BEIJERLAND
38 Jurjen Varkevisser UDEN
39 Matthijs de Visser MOERDIJK
40 Arno van der Veen CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
41 Roel Koens S-GRAVENPOLDER
42 Sem Hagemans NIEUWEGEIN
43 Joshua Roks SINT WILLEBRORD
44 Matthew Roks SINT WILLEBRORD
45 Jens Kleijburg Santpoort-Zuid
46 Stan Gloudemans BERLICUM




Amateurs
1 Pascal Schoots TIEL
2 Dennis Voskuilen AMERSFOORT
3 Marcel Alma HARSKAMP
4 Johan Padmos WISSENKERKE
5 Cas Graafmans RIJEN
6 Dani? Verzijl OOSTVOORNE
7 Jochem van der Doelen NULAND
8 Robert de Poel DORDRECHT
9 John Haast Rijsbergen
10 Tiny van Rijsbergen SPRUNDEL
11 Marcel Lambregts METEREN
12 Menno Gobielje GOUDA
13 Mitja van Toorenburg Almere
14 Edward van der Pijl BREDA
15 Jeroen Wesselius VOORBURG
16 Dirk Janssen GRONINGEN
17 Henk de Jong MIJDRECHT
18 Robbert Schaap VOORBURG
19 Richard van Hardeveld EDE GLD
20 Maarten Padmos ZIERIKZEE
21 Andy Knijpinga UTRECHT
22 Fred Pronk HEERHUGOWAARD
23 Rob van Gameren BERLICUM NB
24 Detlef la Grand EINDHOVEN
25 Maarten Schoemaker Nijmegen
26 Geert Minkema SCHOONHOVEN
27 Peter Fils PIJNACKER
28 Robin Collenteur BERGEN OP ZOOM
29 Roel van Gameren HEESWIJK-DINTHER
30 Rene Smits LAGE ZWALUWE
31 Pieter Stenger BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
32 Gert Verdijk HEIJEN
33 Rob van Eck ARNHEM
34 Frans Sebregts Gilze
35 Rik de Schrijver UTRECHT
36 Bas de Schrijver Rotterdam
37 Shane ter Hennepe GOUDA
38 Remco van der Wegen
39 Mario Willemsen HUISSEN
40 Thomas van Holsteijn DORDRECHT
41 Arnoud Witsenburg DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
42 Eddy Hermsen OCHTEN
43 Jordy Suijkerbuijk St. Willebrord
44 Tonnie Akkermans ETTEN-LEUR
45 Jeroen Rovers BREDA
46 Raphael Gabriels ROOSENDAAL
47 Leo Poot STRIJEN
48 Rene Vrins MADE
49 Sander Bleijenbergh TILBURG
50 Anco Verstegen DONGEN
51 Remco Dierks ROOSENDAAL
52 Jeroen Hanenberg SPIJKENISSE
53 Johan Pemen RIJSBERGEN
54 Remco Kuijlenburg MIJDRECHT
55 Maarten Bremer BEMMEL
56 Rob Ypenburg UTRECHT
57 Matthieu Hendriks KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK




Junior-Vrouwen
1 Thalita de Jong OSSENDRECHT
2 Anouska Koster DE WESTEREEN
3 Jet Wildeman RAALTE
4 Silvie Haakman ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
5 Kirsten Coppens NOORDHOEK
6 Ashley Hellemons HOEVEN
7 Gina Hofland KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
8 Simone Rockx OUD GASTEL
9 Rowena van de Klundert HOOGERHEIDE
10 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
11 Lauren Arnouts RIJSBERGEN
12 Sosja Bakker OOSTERHOUT NB
13 Romy Bakker MONSTER
14 Valerie Demey Brugge
15 Lianne Bal POORTUGAAL
16 Sophie van Bakel SON
17 Amber Droog ZOETERMEER
18 Morag Wouters OOSTERHOUT NB




Nieuweling-Meisjes
1 Corine van der Zijden TIENHOVEN ZH
2 Jeanne Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
3 Marjolein van Geloof DIRKSLAND
4 Jamie de Jong GOES
5 Manon Driessen TERHEIJDEN
6 Melissa Steenhof URETERP
7 Mady van der Zeijden POELDIJK
8 Demi de Jong OSSENDRECHT
9 Haliegh Dolman ZWIJNDRECHT
10 Femke Geeris GELDROP
11 Senna Feron Schimmert
12 Emmy Keulemans OOSTERHOUT NB
13 DaniŽlla Verstraten ROOSENDAAL
14 Daphne Guerra BREDA




Prominenten
1 Hans Pijpers Oosterhout
2 Maurice Gorp van Oosterhout
3 Marcel Lyon de Breda
4 Alexander Berkel van Oosterhout
5 Johan Pirard Breda
6 Leon Halderen van Oosterhout
7 Guido Luikens Oosterhout
8 Marcel Baaij Oosterhout
9 Rhys Bickers Oosterhout
10 Wiljam Steen van Oosterhout
11 Ben Gils van Oosterhout
12 Edward Wagemakers Oosterhout
13 Danny Leenaarts Oosterhout
14 Ronald Wouters Oosterhout
15 Davy Harting Oosterhout
16 Richard Broeders Oosterhout
17 John Koreman Oosterhout
18 Caballo Lapre Oosterhout
19 Edwin Gorp van Oosterhout
20 Mario Martens Oosterhout
21 Dick Exalto Oosterhout
22 Joop Laarhoven Oosterhout
23 Ard Klijsen Oosterhout
24 Wim Beek van Oosterhout
25 Gerard Veekens Grave
26 Hans Oortmeersen Oosterhout
27 Frank Boxtel van Oosterhout