Montfoort           8-10-2011

Montfoort Park Montfoort

Vrouwen

1 Sabrina Stultiens MEIJEL
2 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
3 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM
4 Femke van Kessel Nijmegen
5 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
6 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
7 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
8 Annet Eendhuizen HENGELO OV
9 Judith Jelsma AMSTELVEEN
10 Nadine Liebe HELMOND
11 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
12 Susanne Benders HELMOND
13 Céline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
14 Hanneke de Goeje LEIDEN
15 Natalja Busschers HAAKSBERGEN
16 Irene Gerritsen BEMMEL
17 Rylana Soepenberg DEN HAAG
18 Thamara Pijpers RIDDERKERK






Junioren

1 Bryan van Rooyen LISSE
2 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN
3 Jelle Wolsink BORNE
4 Lehvi Braam DODEWAARD
5 Rick Goeree BORGER
6 Patrick Mulder TIEL
7 Koen van de Ven VELDHOVEN
8 Teun van den Burg BAARN
9 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
10 Kenneth van Dorp OOSTERWOLDE GLD
11 Nicky Gieskens S-GRAVENHAGE
12 Mike Castel OSSENDRECHT
13 Rafaël Spier HILVERSUM
14 Bas van den Wijngaard ULVENHOUT AC
15 Janno de Bruijn RIJSBERGEN
16 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT
17 Bart van Opdorp BAVEL
18 Bart de Visser MOERDIJK
19 Gijs ten Have GENDRINGEN
20 Sjors Stam NAARDEN
21 Ron Jansen STRIJBEEK









Nieuwelingen

1 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
2 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
3 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
4 Jurgen Bartelen OUD GASTEL
5 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
6 Martijn van Dam HEENVLIET
7 Feiko Ammerlaan BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
8 David Hockx OUDEWATER
9 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
10 Vincent Kip OLDENZAAL
11 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
12 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
13 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
14 Thomas Visser DRUNEN
15 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
16 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
17 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
18 Olaf Remmerswaal WOERDEN
19 Sam de Groot ALEM
20 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
21 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
22 Kelvin Dekker FLUITENBERG
23 Mike van der Ham LEXMOND
24 Mitchel Vrielink ZUTPHEN
25 Arjan Beelen Hierden
26 Djimo Braam DODEWAARD
27 Luc van der Lecq HOUTEN
28 Bart de Veer VREELAND
29 Michael van Steen ALPHEN
30 Teun van de Ven VELDHOVEN
31 Carlos Schreuder VEENENDAAL
32 Aleid Klompmaker OOSTERWOLDE
33 Brendan Berendse PURMEREND
34 Flip Alkemade NOORDWIJK ZH
35 Michael den Toom ABCOUDE
36 Gijs Jorna DIEMEN







Amateurs
1 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
2 Edwin Arts OVERLOON
3 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
4 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
5 Wilfred Veldkamp KAMERIK
6 Daan Bongers BAARLO
7 Patrick de Laat BERLICUM
8 Marc Scholman MONTFOORT
9 Cees Quint DEIL
10 Edwin Wielink TWELLO
11 Hans Jongeling UTRECHT
12 Nils ten Brinke APELDOORN
13 Piet Smits HAZERSWOUDE DORP
14 Erik van Laar LOENEN GLD
15 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
16 Wesley Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
17 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
18 Patrice Slagman
19 Erwin Waenink GROENLO
20 Jochem Koren bussum
21 Bjorn Beldman RIJSSEN
22 Arno Winters OMMEN
23 Robert van Spanje
24 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
25 Joeri Kouwenhoven BLEISWIJK
26 Arnoud Roeloffs NIJKERK GLD
27 Gijs Jongeling BEST
28 Jasper Nijkamp Zwolle
29 Erwin Oosterbeek ZEVENAAR
30 Erwin Ketellapper WOLVEGA
31 Aalzen Alma AUGUSTINUSGA
32 Jerry van de Pol NIJMEGEN
33 Peter Groenendijk WADDINXVEEN
34 Bert-Jan Hamer
35 Jan-Willem Kamphof Eindhoven
36 Douwe van Slooten HAASTRECHT






Masters

1 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
2 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
3 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
4 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
5 Edwin Raats HELMOND
6 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
7 Johan Dussel EELDE
8 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
9 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
10 Marco Kok ENTER
11 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
12 Jannes Weerman NYEHOLTWOLDE
13 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
14 Udo Janssen PAPENDRECHT
15 Jos Bogaerts STRIJBEEK
16 Willard Gerritsen UITHOORN
17 Twan van Gestel MOERGESTEL
18 Raimon Knip KORTENHOEF
19 Jeroen van Hoeijen AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
20 Jan van Herwijnen BUSSUM
21 Roland van Erp BEST
22 Andre Hekel LOENEN AAN DE VECHT
23 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
24 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
25 Wim Hakvoort EEMNES
26 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
27 André Waninge VEENENDAAL
28 René Gerritsen Bemmel
29 Jaap van der Breggen NIJKERK GLD
30 Arie den Braven NIEUWEGEIN
31 Ronald van Merkerk WOERDEN
32 Karel Verdonschot NIJMEGEN
33 Ivo te Kiefte ENSCHEDE
34 Jack van 't Pad ZEIST
35 Arjan Smit WOERDEN
36 Jacco Hooiveld ANDIJK
37 Chris McKenney Harderwijk
38 Erwin Otjes TILBURG
39 Marco de Rooij SPRANG-CAPELLE
40 Theo Wennekes DODEWAARD
41 Theo Broere AMSTERDAM