Lierop    15-10-2011


Lierop




Elite/Beloften
1 Gert-Jan Bosman EMMEN
2 Micki van Empel BERLICUM NB
3 Mike Teunissen YSSELSTEYN (LB)
4 Emiel Dolfsma KAMPEN
5 Douwe Verberne LIEROP
6 Jasper Ockeloen ARNHEM
7 Stan Godrie ZUNDERT
8 Jordy Luisman BERGENTHEIM
9 Bart Barkhuis NORG
10 Jaap de Man SPIJKENISSE
11 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
12 Sten Raeymakers LILLE
13 Jordy Beuker HUIZEN
14 Kevin Smit EDE
15 Bryan Borowski BERLICUM
16 Nick Bierens BERGEIJK
17 Axel Dekker HOOGLANDERVEEN
18 Paul Schuurmans SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
19 Wilco van Beusekom GELDERMALSEN




Junioren
1 Tim Ariesen RHENEN
2 Koen Weijers EDE
3 Stan Wijkel HOLSLOOT
4 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK
5 Bryan van Rooyen LISSE
6 Jelle Wolsink BORNE
7 Rick Goeree BORGER
8 Koen van de Ven VELDHOVEN
9 Robbie van Bakel DEURNE
10 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN
11 Niels Goeree BORGER
12 Nicky Gieskens S-GRAVENHAGE
13 Richard Jansen ASSENDELFT
14 Tom Schaft DALERVEEN
15 Robbert Keus NAALDWIJK
16 Patrick Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
17 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
18 Marco Brienissen OPHEUSDEN
19 Falko den Hartog HEELSUM
20 Bas van den Wijngaard ULVENHOUT AC
21 Bart van Opdorp BAVEL
22 Ciske van Gestel CHAAM
23 Gert van der Grijn AMEIDE
24 Martin van de Lee Heesch
25 Bart de Visser MOERDIJK
26 Marvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
27 Ron Jansen STRIJBEEK







Vrouwen
1 Annefleur Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
2 Lana Verberne LIEROP
3 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP
4 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
5 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
6 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
7 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM
8 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
9 Linda Kroes GRONINGEN
10 Ilona Meter HATTEM
11 Iris Ockeloen EINDHOVEN
12 Rebecca Talen SPIJKENISSE
13 Maud Kaptheijns WESTERHOVEN
14 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
15 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
16 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
17 Marjolein Wijkel EXLOO
18 Julia Schobben GORINCHEM
19 Marquerite de Neve MIDDELBURG
20 Femke van Kessel Nijmegen
21 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
22 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
23 Irene Gerritsen BEMMEL
24 Sanne van der Zijden TIEL
25 Femke Geeris GELDROP
26 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN
27 Susanne Benders HELMOND
28 Thamara Pijpers RIDDERKERK




Nieuwelingen
1 Pascal Eenkhoorn GENEMUIDEN
2 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
3 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
4 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
5 Koen van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
6 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
7 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
8 Thomas Visser DRUNEN
9 Rogier Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
10 Tim Janssen Goes
11 Marijn Renders NUENEN
12 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
13 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
14 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK
15 Martijn van Dam HEENVLIET
16 Feiko Ammerlaan BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
17 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
18 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
19 Joep Verhees HELMOND
20 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
21 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
22 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
23 Michel Hoogendoorn EDE
24 Piet van Herk VALKENSWAARD
25 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
26 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
27 Kelvin Dekker FLUITENBERG
28 Jimme de Haan WAGENINGEN
29 Jurgen Bartelen OUD GASTEL
30 Sam de Groot ALEM
31 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
32 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
33 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
34 Olaf Remmerswaal WOERDEN
35 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
36 Laurens de Jonghe STEKENE
37 David Hockx OUDEWATER
38 Yorick Verberne LIEROP
39 Brian Saas SOMEREN
40 Stijn Oost EMMER COMPASCUUM
41 Elden van Delft VALKENSWAARD
42 Luc van der Lecq HOUTEN
43 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
44 Jeroen Heij EINDHOVEN
45 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
46 Niels Heering ENTER
47 Mike van der Ham LEXMOND
48 Carlos Schreuder VEENENDAAL
49 Joaquim Boels Sittard
50 Teun van de Ven VELDHOVEN
51 Martijn Reen EINDHOVEN
52 Aleid Klompmaker OOSTERWOLDE
53 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
54 Bart Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
55 Jason van Haaften DE MEERN
56 Arjan Bakker SWIFTERBANT
57 Dylan Drent SPAUBEEK
58 Niels Naus KESSEL LB
59 Dani Lemmen SOMEREN
60 Gianni Spapen RIJEN




Masters
1 Edwin Raats HELMOND
2 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
3 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
4 RenÚ Snoeren DONGEN
5 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
6 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
7 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
8 Marco Kok ENTER
9 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
10 Johan Dussel EELDE
11 Twan van Gestel MOERGESTEL
12 Jan de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
13 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
14 Peter Hoffmans MOERGESTEL
15 Udo Janssen PAPENDRECHT
16 Frank Rijkhoff VEENENDAAL
17 Ger Koenen CULEMBORG
18 Roland van Erp BEST
19 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
20 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
21 Jacco Hooiveld ANDIJK
22 Mark Janssens RHENEN
23 Marco de Rooij SPRANG-CAPELLE
24 Karel Verdonschot NIJMEGEN
25 Jaap van der Breggen NIJKERK GLD
26 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
27 Harrie van der Burgt OSS
28 Alex Ariesen WAGENINGEN
29 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
30 Ren? Gerritsen BEMMEL
31 Johan Mulder RIDDERKERK
32 Erwin Otjes TILBURG
33 Ton de Haan BROEK IN WATERLAND
34 Frans de Wit ZUTPHEN




Amateurs/Sportklasse
1 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
2 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
3 Daan Bongers BAARLO
4 Patrick de Laat BERLICUM
5 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
6 Tom Davids NIJMEGEN
7 Edwin Arts Sint Anthonis
8 Freek de Jong METEREN
9 Arno Winters OMMEN
10 Joeri Kouwenhoven BLEISWIJK
11 Edwin Wielink TWELLO
12 Hans Jongeling UTRECHT
13 Cees Quint DEIL
14 Jan-Albert Krans DE WILP GN
15 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
16 Markus Granzow BAARLO
17 Wesley Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
18 Erwin Waenink GROENLO
19 Marc Scholman MONTFOORT
20 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
21 Gijs Jongeling BEST
22 Bjorn Beldman RIJSSEN
23 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
24 Peter Kraaijvanger UTRECHT
25 Bert Jan Hamer HATTEM
26 Jerry van de Pol NIJMEGEN
27 Fred van Zanten ARKEL
28 Aalzen Alma AUGUSTINUSGA
29 Eddie van der Grijn AMEIDE




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Thijs Wolsink BORNE
2 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
3 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
4 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
5 David Dekker FLUITENBERG
6 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
7 Jesse de Haan Wageningen
8 Antonie van Noppen RIDDERKERK
9 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
10 Nick Janssen Goes
11 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
12 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
13 Glenn Janssen STEIN
14 Thom Reuvers TIEL
15 Jeffrey Huisman SCHIEDAM
16 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
17 Rens Bell EINDHOVEN
18 Daan Dijkstra ALMELO
19 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
20 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT
21 Cor Weerman WOLVEGA
22 Wesley van der Linden HELMOND
23 Joery Nijkamp DOETINCHEM
24 Robin van der Markt HELMOND
25 Quinten van Kappel WOERDEN
26 Wouter Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
27 Nick ten Bokum SOMEREN
28 Paul Gruithuijzen BREUGEL




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Thymen Arensman DEIL
3 Tom Peters THORN
4 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
5 Menno Don tuitjenhorn
6 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
7 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
8 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
9 Lars Imholz CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
10 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
11 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
12 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
13 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
14 Hetty van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
15 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
16 Joran van den Oetelaar SCHIJNDEL
17 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
18 Sarah van Wijnen TILBURG
19 Mike Hooiveld ANDIJK
20 Stijn Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
21 NoŰl Kok ENTER
22 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
23 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
24
Jari Bone

25 Tom Brouwers TILBURG







Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Owen Roelen CHAAM
2 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
3 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
4 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
5 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
6 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK 23
7 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
8 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
9
Steffie van der Peet

10 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
11 Bart Artz Wintelre
12 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
13 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
14 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
15 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
16 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
17 Aniek van Alphen HAPERT
18 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
19 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
20 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
21 Joris van der Straaten BUDEL
22 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
23 Luc van Empel ST. MICHIELSGESTEL
24 Finn Jannes HELMOND
25 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
26 Luke Inkelaar SPIJKENISSE
27 Willem Wintermans HANK
28 Roel Kandelaars HANDEL
29 Sjoerd Koolen BAKEL
30 Gaby Gieskens S-GRAVENHAGE
31 Kars ten Boske Wintelre
32 Xavier van Kappel WOERDEN
33 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
2 Milan Ziemerink ENSCHEDE
3 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
4 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
5 Pete Uptegrove ST MICHELSGESTEL
6 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
7 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
8 Ward de Schepper MADE
9 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
10 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
11 Lisette Schoon BEST
12 Lars Boven WOLDENDORP
13 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
14 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
15 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
16 Marnix op Hoog GEMONDE
17 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
18 Bas Koops ELIM
19 Rick Metselaar HOOGEVEEN
20 Harm Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
21 Huub Stokkermans DONGEN
22 Luca Wilhelm s-Hertogenbosch
23 Daan Verhappen GEMERT
24 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
2 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
3 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
4 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
5 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
6 Levi van Hoften TIEL
7 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
8 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
9 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
10 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
11 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
12 Huub Artz Wintelre
13 Mika Sardina HELMOND
14 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
15 Lindsey van der Linden HELMOND
16 Florence de Graven HELMOND
17 Mariska Schoon BEST
18 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
19 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG
20 Daan van Lieshout Helmond
21 Linette Linders DEURNE
22 Marijn van Vlerken AARLE-RIXTEL
23 Milan de Graven Helmond
24 Job Cremers HELMOND




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
2
Shirin van Anrooij

3 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
4 Nina Spapen RIJEN
5
Fleur van der Peet

6 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
7 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
8 Fem van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
9 Max Mosmuller S-HERTOGENBOSCH
10 Yanick de Vos VALKENSWAARD
11 Isa Jannes HELMOND
12 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
13 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
14 Hans Niemann Houten
15 Floris Wintermans HANK
16 Daphne Saas SOMEREN
17 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
2 Ruud van Gestel MOERGESTEL
3 Anne Schumacher HORST
4 Isabel Arensman DEIL
5 Lars ter Laak Veenendaal
6 Anne Verhappen Gemert