Breda    22-10-2011


      Baronie veldrit Breda

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Thijs Wolsink BORNE
2 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
3 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
4 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
5 Antonie van Noppen RIDDERKERK
6 David Dekker FLUITENBERG
7 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
8 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
9 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
10 Thom Reuvers TIEL
11 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
12 Nick Janssen Goes
13 Jeffrey Post NOOTDORP
14 Thijs Bijwaard HILLEGOM
15 Jeffrey Huisman SCHIEDAM
16 Rens Bell EINDHOVEN
17 Wouter Ketting SPIJKENISSE
18 Coen Groot PAPENDRECHT




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Tom Peters THORN
3 Thymen Arensman DEIL
4 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
5 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
6 Menno Don Tuitjenhorn
7 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
8 Sarah van Wijnen TILBURG
9 Daimy Hellemons HOEVEN
10 Lars Imholz CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
11 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
12 Mike Hooiveld ANDIJK
13 Sabine Hey Oosterhout
14 Tom Brouwers TILBURG
15 Mika van Uden OSS
16 Merel Vegter RHOON
17 Jordi Segers NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
18 Sharon Dommanschet ROOSENDAAL
19 Desley Boxhoorn BERGSCHENHOEK




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Owen Roelen CHAAM
2 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
3 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
4 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
5 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
6 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
7 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
8 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
9 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
10 Jeroen Lamens PIJNACKER
11 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
12 Anouk van der Meijden HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
13 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
14 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
15 Jord Baak DRONTEN
16 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
17 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
18 Willem Wintermans HANK
19 Bart Hazekamp ZOETERMEER
20 Luc van Empel ST. MICHIELSGESTEL
21 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
22 Sander Huinen NOORDWIJK ZH
23 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT
24 Menno Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
25 Nienke Wasmus S-GRAVENHAGE
26 Bas Groot PAPENDRECHT
27 Julia van Ravenzwaaij AMSTELVEEN
28 Maarten de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
29 Janus de Jong RIEL
30 Laura de Brouwer Angeren
31 Dave van Lobberegt BERKEL EN RODENRIJS




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
2 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
3 Milan Ziemerink ENSCHEDE
4 Wesley Damiaans SINT MAARTENSBRUG
5 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
6 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
7 Ward de Schepper MADE
8 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
9 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
10 Teun van Dijk MADE
11 Lisette Schoon BEST
12 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
13 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
14 Gijs Grol GOUDA
15 Jessica Schmitz DONGEN
16 Luca Wilhelm s-Hertogenbosch
17 Lucas van der Linden RIJEN
18 Huub Stokkermans DONGEN
19 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
2 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
3 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
4 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
5 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
6 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
7 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
8 James Potter SOEST
9 Boyd Lampen leusden
10 Mark de Groot OLDEBROEK
11 Jarid van Horik Dordrecht
12 Mariska Schoon BEST
13 Beau van Izerloo DORDRECHT
14 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam




Cat. 2
1 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
2 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
3 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
4 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
5 Nina Spapen RIJEN
6 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
7 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
8 Fem van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
9 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
10 Bart Lamens PIJNACKER
11 Hans Niemann Houten
12 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL
13 Floris Wintermans HANK




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
2 Ruud van Gestel MOERGESTEL
3 Isabel Arensman DEIL