Rhoon / Poortugaal    22-10-2011


Rhoon Poortugaal

Vrouwen
1 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
2 Lana Verberne LIEROP
3 Ilona Meter HATTEM
4 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM
5 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
6 Marjolein Wijkel EXLOO
7 Céline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
8 Chanella Stougje ZUIDLAND
9 Julia Schobben GORINCHEM
10 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
11 Ashlynn van Baarle ZOETERMEER
12 Juul Hubert S-GRAVENHAGE
13 Hanneke de Goeje LEIDEN
14 Sanne van der Zijden TIEL
15 Anouk van Vliet HUIJBERGEN
16 Thamara Pijpers RIDDERKERK
17 Cora Verhoeve ROTTERDAM
18 Yulia van der Lee UTRECHT




Junioren
1 Stan Wijkel HOLSLOOT
2 Bryan van Rooyen LISSE
3 Nicky Gieskens S-GRAVENHAGE
4 Rick Goeree BORGER
5 Niels Goeree BORGER
6 Patrick Mulder TIEL
7 Bas van den Wijngaard ULVENHOUT AC
8 Rowan Remmerswaal PIJNACKER
9 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
10 Bart van Opdorp BAVEL
11 Ciske van Gestel CHAAM
12 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT
13 Richard Hol ACHTERVELD
14 Glenn van Nierop ZOETERWOUDE
15 Marvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
16 Leroy van Drunen DORDRECHT
17 Nick van de Sande NOOTDORP




Nieuwelingen
1 Pascal Eenkhoorn GENEMUIDEN
2 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
3 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
4 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
5 Sieben Wouters ZUNDERT
6 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
7 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
8 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
9 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
10 Martijn van Dam HEENVLIET
11 Thomas Visser DRUNEN
12 Jurgen Bartelen OUD GASTEL
13 David Hockx OUDEWATER
14 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
15 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
16 Michel Hoogendoorn EDE
17 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
18 Feiko Ammerlaan BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
19 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
20 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
21 Sam de Groot ALEM
22 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
23 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
24 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
25 Flip Alkemade NOORDWIJK ZH
26 Olaf Remmerswaal WOERDEN
27 Luc van der Lecq HOUTEN
28 Kurdy van den Bovenkamp MOORDRECHT
29 Carlos Schreuder VEENENDAAL
30 Gianni Papen Rijen
31 Ruben de Goede LEIDEN
32 Jason van Haaften DE MEERN
33 Sam van Wijnen TILBURG




Amateurs/Sportklasse
1 Freek de Jong Deil
2 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
3 Patrick de Laat BERLICUM
4 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
5 Edwin Arts Sint Anthonis
6 Joeri Kouwenhoven BLEISWIJK
7 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
8 Piet Smits HAZERSWOUDE DORP
9 Cees Quint DEIL
10 Nils ten Brinke APELDOORN
11 Arno Winters OMMEN
12 Ton Pulles VELDHOVEN
13 Marc Scholman MONTFOORT
14 Wesley Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
15 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
16 Gijs Jongeling BEST
17 John Spruit NOOTDORP
18 Fred van Zanten ARKEL
19 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
20 Lennart Weerts DELFT
21 Walter Brand Sliedrecht
22 Vincent den Breejen DELFT
23 Edwin Pauli S-GRAVENHAGE
24 Coen Groeneveldt RHOON
25 Gerard Kooistra HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
26 Henk de Jong MIJDRECHT
27 Aalzen Alma AUGUSTINUSGA
28 Arjan Scheer ROTTERDAM
29 Joost Jansen Rotterdam
30 Tijmen Moltmaker LENT
31 Peter Groenendijk WADDINXVEEN
32 Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
33 Tim Hogervorst PIJNACKER
34 Wouter Jaegers Tilburg




Masters
1 Edwin Raats HELMOND
2 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
3 Johan Dussel EELDE
4 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
5 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
6 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
7 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
8 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
9 Jannes Weerman NYEHOLTWOLDE
10 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
11 Raimon Knip KORTENHOEF
12 Roland van Erp BEST
13 Pieter Heidema Wilnis
14 John Eggers RIDDERKERK
15 Bennie van den Heuvel STRIJEN
16 Harald Mijnsbergen OOSTERHOUT NB
17 Bert van der Klooster RIDDERKERK
18 Ton Kleinjan SPIJKENISSE
19 André Waninge VEENENDAAL
20 Mark Janssens RHENEN
21 Richard Visscher PIJNACKER
22 Wout Delwel ROTTERDAM
23 Karel Verdonschot NIJMEGEN
24 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
25 Rogier den Braber ROTTERDAM
26 Jaap van der Breggen NIJKERK GLD
27 Harrie van der Burgt OSS
28 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
29 Kees van Prooijen S-GRAVENHAGE
30 Erwin Otjes TILBURG
31 Peter de Vries KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
32 Theo Wennekes DODEWAARD
33 Frank van Oirschot OISTERWIJK
34 Ed van der Steen OUD BEIJERLAND
35 Eric Weber SON
36 Theo Broere AMSTERDAM