Berghem    23-10-2011


      Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
2 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
3 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
4 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
5 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
6 Glenn Janssen STEIN
7 Thom Reuvers TIEL
8 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT
9 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
10 Cor Weerman WOLVEGA
11 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
12 Jeffrey Huisman SCHIEDAM
13 Martijn van Deest EMMEN
14 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
15 Thijs Bijwaard HILLEGOM
16 Rens van Berkesteijn HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
17 Joery Nijkamp DOETINCHEM
18 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG
19 Wouter Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Thymen Arensman DEIL
3 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
4 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
5 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
6 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
7 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
8 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
9 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
10 Victor Goene VEENENDAAL
11 Lars Imholz CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
12 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD
13 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
14 Kyle Agterberg MAARTENSDIJK
15 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
16 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
17 Thomas Verboom ALMELO
18 Allisha Knops BOCHOLTZ
19 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
20 Hetty van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
21 Martijn van Erp KESTEREN
22 Tom Brouwers TILBURG
23 Mika van Uden OSS
24 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Owen Roelen CHAAM
2 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
3 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
4 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
5 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
6 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
7 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
8 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
9 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
10 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
11 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
12 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
13 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
14 Rick Pluimers ENTER
15 Mees Hendrikx VALKENSWAARD
16 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
17 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
18 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
19 Aniek van Alphen HAPERT
20 Max van Helmond RIJEN
21 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
22 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
23 Suze van der Zwet ROELOFARENDSVEEN
24 Luc van Empel ST. MICHIELSGESTEL
25 Max Kroonen DIEPENVEEN
26 Laura de Brouwer Angeren
27 Finn Jannes HELMOND
28 Kars ten Boske Wintelre
29 Milou Koops ELIM
30 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD







Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
2 Milan Ziemerink ENSCHEDE
3 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
4 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
5 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
6 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
7 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
8 Lisette Schoon BEST
9 Marnix op Hoog GEMONDE
10 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
11 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
12 Lars Boven WOLDENDORP
13 Teun van Dijk MADE
14 Bas Koops ELIM
15 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
16 Dennis van Dijk BEEK EN DONK
17 Lucas Goene VEENENDAAL
18 Bob Gerritsen HILLEGOM
19 Matthijs Varweg HARDENBERG
20 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
21 Harm Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
22 Kristie van der Vossen CULEMBORG
23 Micha Knops BOCHOLTZ
24 Ramon Veurink HARDENBERG
25 Koen van Lith EST
26 Daan Verhappen GEMERT




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
2 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
3 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
4 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
5 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
6 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
7 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
8 Levi van Hoften TIEL
9 Hemke Vroom WAGENINGEN
10 Wout Poets LEENDE
11 Mark de Groot OLDEBROEK
12 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
13 Ilse Grit ZWOLLE
14 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
15 Boyd Lampen leusden
16 Mika Sardina HELMOND
17 Florence de Graven HELMOND
18 Mariska Schoon BEST
19 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
20 Milan de Graven Helmond
21 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
2 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
3 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
4 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
5 Nina Spapen RIJEN
6 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
7 Fem van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
8 Max Mosmuller S-HERTOGENBOSCH
9 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
10 Yanick de Vos VALKENSWAARD
11 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
12 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
13 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
14 Danielle Quint DEIL
15 Hans Niemann Houten
16 Isa Jannes HELMOND
17 Beau van Helmond Rijen
18 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL
19 Karlijn Luisman Gramsbergen
20 Lars Rouffaer SIBBE
21 Victoire van Erp BERGHEM
22 Daphne Saas SOMEREN




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
2 naomi Veurink HARDENBERG
3 Karlijn Koops ELIM
4 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE
5 Isabel Arensman DEIL
6 Anne Schumacher HORST
7 Lars ter Laak Veenendaal
8 Anne Verhappen Gemert