Woerden    25-10-2011

      Woerden Nacht van Woerden

Elite
1 Bart Aernouts Essen (B)
2 Lars van der Haar Woudenberg
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout BelgiŽ
4 Marcel Meisen Stolberg (D)
5 Gerben de Knegt Goirle
6 Steve Chainel Frankrijk
7 Rob Peeters Mol (B)
8 Jonathan Page USA
9 Micki van Empel Berlicum NB
10 Twan van den Brand Volkel
11 Gert-Jan Bosman Emmen
12 Niels Wubben Naaldwijk
13 Marco Bianco ItaliŽ
14 Kenneth van Compernolle BelgiŽ
15 Eddy van IJzendoorn Tiel
16 Tom Vandenbosch BelgiŽ
17 Mike Teunissen Ysselsteyn (Lb)
18 Ian Field Engeland
19 Kobus Hereijgers Hedel
20 Patrick van Leeuwen Hilvarenbeek
21 Johannes Sickmuller Hamburg
22 David van der Poel Kapellen (B)
23 Mariusz Gil Polen
24 Michael Vanthourenhout BelgiŽ
25 Jasper Ockeloen Arnhem
26 Roy van Heeswijk Sint-Oedenrode
27 Douwe Verberne Lierop
28 Yannick Mayer Duitsland
29 Jordy Luisman Bergentheim
30 Nils van Kooij Krimpen aan de Lek
31 Yu Takenouchi Japan
32 Dario Stauble Zwitserland
33 Jaap de Man Spijkenisse
34 Kenny Kastelijn Neerkant
35 Wouter Been Delft
36 Douwe van Slooten Haastrecht


      Vrouwen

1 Daphny van den Brand Zeeland
2 Helen Wyman Engeland
3 Lucie Chainel - Lefevre Frankrijk
4 Linda van Rijen Vlijmen
5 Pavla Havlikova TsjechiŽ
6 Hanka Kupfernagel Duitsland
7 Reza Hormes Wijchen
8 Gabriella Day Engeland
9 Arenda Grimberg Baarle Nassau
10 Joyce Vanderbeken Zwevegem (B)
11 Evy Kuijpers Lierop
12 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
13 Yara Kastelijn Neerkant
14 Lana Verberne Lierop
15 Christine Varados Amerika
16 Maud Kaptheijns Westerhoven
17 Bianca van den Hoek Bussum
18 Nikoline Hansen Denemarken
19 Lotte Eikelenboom Hardinxveld Giessend
20 Julia Schobben Gorinchem
21 Marquerite de Neve Middelburg
22 Femke van Kessel Nijmegen
23 Judith Jelsma Amstelveen
24 Cťline van Houtum Den Dungen
25 Melanie Klement Diphoorn
26 Hanneke de Goeje Leiden
27 Rylana Soepenberg Den Haag
28 Lindy van Anrooij Kapelle
29 Anne Peer Beuningen GLD
30 ChloŽ Spier Hilversum
31 Yvette Broex Ouderkerk aan de Ams
32 Rachelle van Kappel Woerden
33 Irene Gerritsen Bemmel
34 Susanne Benders Helmond
35 Sanne van der Zijden Tiel
36 Pernilla van Rozelaar Medemblik
37 Lot van Opstal Chaam






                 Junioren

1 Matthieu van der Poel Kapellen
2 Koen Weijers EDE
3 Pjotr van Beek Veenendaal
4 Tim Ariesen Rhenen
5 Bryan van Rooyen Lisse
6 Bjorn van der Heijden Schaijk
7 Erik Kramer Hardinxveld Giessend
8 Stan Wijkel Holsloot
9 Nicky Gieskens s-Gravenhage
10 Niels Goeree Borger
11 Mats Lammertink Wierden
12 Stijn van Tichelen BelgiŽ
13 Patrick Mulder Tiel
14 Rick Goeree Borger
15 Jasper van Dijk Mierlo
16 Richard Jansen Assendelft
17 Daan Germs Tubbergen
18 Marco Brienissen Opheusden
19 Janno de Bruijn Rijsbergen
20 Brian van Rhee Nijverdal
21 Rowan Remmerswaal Pijnacker
22 RafaŽl Spier Hilversum
23 Jeroen Vegter Rhoon
24 Bart van Opdorp Bavel
25 Bas van den Wijngaard Ulvenhout Ac
26 Falko den Hartog Heelsum
27 Dennis Hack Bergen op Zoom
28 Patrick Kramer Hardinxveld Giessend
29 Niels Hoogenboom Montfoort
30 Glenn van Nierop Zoeterwoude
31 Nick van de Sande Nootdorp






         Amateurs/Sportklasse

1 Ivar Hartogs Amersfoort
2 Mattijn Motshagen Nijkerk GLD
3 Freek de Jong Deil
4 Peter van den Heuvel Bakel
5 Edwin Arts Sint Anthonis
6 Daan Bongers Baarlo
7 Niels van Baar Woerden
8 Marcel Scheffer Doetinchem
9 Wesley Steekers Noordwijkerhout
10 Leon Brouwer Rotterdam
11 John Spek Waddinxveen
12 Nils ten Brinke Apeldoorn
13 Hans Jongeling Utrecht
14 Piet Smits Hazerswoude Dorp
15 Cees Quint Deil
16 Marc Scholman Montfoort
17 Joeri Kouwenhoven Bleiswijk
18 Mike van Veelen Arnhem
19 Jochem Koren Bussum
20 Jan Gudde Nootdorp
21 Jort de Boer Amsterdam
22 Arno Winters Ommen
23 Marcel Boschker Woerden
24 Peter Kraaijvanger Utrecht
25 Mitja van Toorenburg Almere
26 Raimon Knip Kortenhoef
27 John Spruit Nootdorp
28 Pieter Heidema Wilnis
29 Guus Snaterse Gouda
30 Udo Janssen Papendrecht
31 Gijs Jongeling Best
32 Jeroen van Hoeijen Amsterdam Zuidoost
33 Jan van Herwijnen Bussum
34 Jerry van de Pol Nijmegen
35 Rene Biermans Woerden
36 Erik Satter Gameren
37 Bert Jan Hamer Hattem
38 Erwin Rijnders Nieuwegein
39 Arnoud Roeloffs Nijkerk GLD
40 Brendan Divall Amsterdam
41 Mirco Holz Bielefeld
42 Joost Pels Gouda
43 Mark Janssens Rhenen
44 Martijn de Putter Nederhemert
45 Barend Motshagen Nijkerk GLD
46 Henk de Jong Mijdrecht
47 Maurice Bolsenbroek Apeldoorn
48 Andre Hekel Loenen aan de Vecht
49 Wim Hakvoort Eemnes
50 Rens Gerritsen Bemmel
51 Harry Ruiterkamp Slijk-Ewijk
52 Mart Dominicus Amsterdam
53 Louis Oudshoorn Leiderdorp
54 Martien Hink Oudkarspel
55 Jeroen van Dinther Berlicum
56 Arjan Smit Woerden
57 Pierre Deen Amsterdam
58 Tim Hogervorst Pijnacker
59 Sjon van den Berg Zevenhoven
60 Eddie van der Grijn Ameide
61 Theo Mulder Amersfoort
62 Bert Zwaving Amsterdam
63 Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
64 Jan-Willem Kamphof Eindhoven