Woerden    29-10-2011

DK Woerden Park Molenvliet
   Elite




1 Jordy Beuker HUIZEN
2 Luuk van Vliet MIJDRECHT
3 Christiaan de Rijk DE MEERN
4 Stefan Breemes Amsterdam
5 Ron Bol Zeist
6 Rick van den Helder KOCKENGEN



Beloften

1 Jaap de Man SPIJKENISSE
2 Kevin Smit EDE
3 Axel Dekker HOOGLANDERVEEN
4 Eelke van der Horst Woerden
5 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD
6 Olaf Oussoren AMERONGEN
7 Martin van de Pol AMERONGEN
8 Quido Berrens UTRECHT



Junioren

1 Patrick Mulder TIEL
2 Jaap de Jong LUNTEREN
3 RafaŽl Spier HILVERSUM
4 Marco Brienissen Opheusden
5 Richard Hol ACHTERVELD
6 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT
7 Falko den Hartog HEELSUM
8 Sjors Stam NAARDEN






Nieuwelingen

1 David Hockx OUDEWATER
2 Michel Hoogendoorn EDE
3 Jimme de Haan WAGENINGEN
4 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
5 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
6 Alex Mengoulas ALMERE
7 Carlos Schreuder VEENENDAAL
8 Luc van der Lecq HOUTEN
9 Wessel Berrens UTRECHT
10 Sam de Groot ALEM
11 Olaf Remmerswaal WOERDEN
12 Wytze de Vries S-GRAVELAND
13 Djimo Braam DODEWAARD
14 Jason van Haaften DE MEERN
15 Jelmer van der Hoek DE BILT
16 Martin Mijnten Hoevelaken






Vrouwen

1 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM
2 Sophie Borra BENNEKOM
3 ChloŽ Spier HILVERSUM
4 Yulia van der Lee UTRECHT






Junior-Vrouwen

1 Helena van Leijen WAGENINGEN
2 Romy Adegeest WOERDEN



Nieuweling-Meisjes
1 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN






Masters

1 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
2 Watze Vroom WAGENINGEN
3 Hennie van der Laan HOUTEN
4 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
5 Raimon Knip KORTENHOEF
6 Harry Hanneuse Eemnes
7 Frank Rijkhoff VEENENDAAL
8 Mark Janssens RHENEN
9 Vincenzo Pascarella Hilversum
10 Ton de Haan Wageningen
11 Kees van Asten ZEEWOLDE
12 Robert Ruizendaal DRIEBRUGGEN
13 Andre Hekel LOENEN AAN DE VECHT
14 Theo Mulder AMERSFOORT
15 Ronald van Merkerk WOERDEN
16 John Verdam ACHTERVELD
17 Arjan Smit WOERDEN
18 Robin van Vuren NAARDEN
19 Theo Wennekes Dodewaard
20 Arno Semper Amersfoort
21 Nico Oord LOENEN AAN DE VECHT






Amateurs/Sportklasse
1 Freek de Jong deil
2 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
3 Wilfred Veldkamp KAMERIK
4 Cees Quint DEIL
5 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
6 Roderik Egberink Hilversum
7 Marc Scholman MONTFOORT
8 Jochem Koren bussum
9 Peter Kraaijvanger UTRECHT
10 Robert van Spanje Montfoort
11 Mitja van Toorenburg Almere
12 Matthijs Kuipers UTRECHT
13 Arnoud Roeloffs NIJKERK GLD
14 Jan de Heer UTRECHT









Masters

1 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
2 Ad Guldemeester Amersfoort
3 Ger Koenen CULEMBORG
4 Hans Voorn HILVERSUM
5 Wim Hakvoort EEMNES
6 Jaap van der Breggen NIJKERK GLD
7 Maas van Beek BARNEVELD
8 Jack van 't Pad ZEIST
9 Jan van Beek PUTTEN
10 Barend Motshagen Nijkerk
11 Arie den Braven NIEUWEGEIN
12 Theo Schlijper LINSCHOTEN
13 Rogier Wiercx HOUTEN
14 Ton de Haan BROEK IN WATERLAND
15 Jaco Oussoren AMERONGEN