Zeeland    30-10-2011


Jeugdveldrit Zeeland

30/10/2011 Zeeland

Nieuwelingen
1 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
2 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
3 Koen van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
4 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
5 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
6 Rogier Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
7 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
8 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
9 David Hockx OUDEWATER
10 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
11 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
12 Joep Verhees HELMOND
13 Kelvin Dekker FLUITENBERG
14 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
15 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
16 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK
17 Alex Mengoulas ALMERE
18 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
19 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
20 Piet van Herk VALKENSWAARD
21 Jimme de Haan WAGENINGEN
22 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
23 Yorick Verberne LIEROP
24 Marijn Renders NUENEN
25 Michel Hoogendoorn EDE
26 Jurjen Varkevisser UDEN
27 Tim Janssen Goes
28 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
29 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
30 Luc van der Lecq HOUTEN
31 Abe Celi OOSTERHOUT
32 Sam van Wijnen TILBURG
33 Brian Saas SOMEREN
34 Jason van Haaften DE MEERN
35 Jeroen Heij EINDHOVEN
36 Ruben de Goede LEIDEN
37 Dandy van Uden OSS
38 Bart Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
39 Gianni Spapen RIJEN
40 Arjan Bakker SWIFTERBANT
41 Hein Timmermans TETERINGEN
42 Dani Lemmen SOMEREN




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Thijs Wolsink BORNE
2 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
3 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
4 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
5 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
6 David Dekker FLUITENBERG
7 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
8 Jesse de Haan Wageningen
9 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
10 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
11 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
12 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
13 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
14 Thijs Bijwaard HILLEGOM
15 Nick Janssen Goes
16 Thom Reuvers TIEL
17 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
18 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
19 Jeffrey Post NOOTDORP
20 Rens van Berkesteijn HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
21 Danilo Wattez ELIM
22 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
23 Zev Mettler SCHIJNDEL
24 Niels Rutten Odiliapeel
25 Wouter Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
26 Cor Weerman WOLVEGA
27 Joery Nijkamp DOETINCHEM
28 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG
29 Wesley van der Linden HELMOND
30 Quinten van Kappel WOERDEN
31 Nick ten Bokum SOMEREN
32 Paul Gruithuijzen BREUGEL
33 Luke Toma ULVENHOUT




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Tom Peters THORN
3 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
4 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
5 Menno Don Tuitjenhorn
6 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN
7 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
8 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
9 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
10 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
11 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
12 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
13 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
14 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
15 Kyle Agterberg MAARTENSDIJK
16 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD
17 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
18 Daan Hoole ZUIDLAND
19 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
20 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
21 Jitske Hubert S-GRAVENHAGE
22 Sarah van Wijnen TILBURG
23 Stijn Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
24 Hetty van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
25 Thomas Verboom ALMELO
26 Mika van Uden OSS
27 Tom Brouwers TILBURG
28 Martijn van Erp KESTEREN
29 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
2 Owen Roelen CHAAM
3 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
4 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
5 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
6 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
7 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
8 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
9 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
10 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
11 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
12 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
13 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
14 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
15 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
16 Carl Uptegrove SINT MICHIELSGESTEL
17 Bart Artz Wintelre
18 Rick Pluimers ENTER
19 Max van Helmond RIJEN
20 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
21 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
22 Kirstie van Haaften DE MEERN
23 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
24 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
25 Max van Wijnen TILBURG
26 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
27 Xavier van Kappel WOERDEN
28 Anouk van der Meijden HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
29 Bart Hazekamp ZOETERMEER
30 Matz Mettler SCHIJNDEL
31 Luc van Empel ST. MICHIELSGESTEL
32 Willem Wintermans HANK
33 Niels Bakker RIJSSEN
34 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
35 Nienke Wasmus S-GRAVENHAGE
36 Finn Jannes HELMOND
37 Max Kroonen DIEPENVEEN
38 Roel Kandelaars HANDEL
39 Paul Limpens UDEN
40 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD
41 Daan Gelderblom OUD ALBLAS
42 Jesper Oost HOOGEVEEN
43 Philip Heijnen OEFFELT




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
2 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
3 Milan Ziemerink ENSCHEDE
4 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
5 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
6 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
7 Wesley Damiaans SINT MAARTENSBRUG
8 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
9 Lisette Schoon BEST
10 Lars Boven WOLDENDORP
11 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
12 Pete Uptegrove ST MICHELSGESTEL
13 Marnix op Hoog GEMONDE
14 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
15 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
16 Dennis van Dijk BEEK EN DONK
17 Lucas Goene VEENENDAAL
18 Gijs Grol GOUDA
19 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
20 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
21 Bob Gerritsen HILLEGOM
22 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
23 Bas Koops ELIM
24 Matthijs Varweg HARDENBERG
25 Harm Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
26 Teun van Dijk MADE
27 Ramon Veurink HARDENBERG
28 Sylvie Swinkels HANDEL
29 Micha Knops BOCHOLTZ
30 Luca Wilhelm s-Hertogenbosch
31 Koen van Lith EST
32 Antoine Kroezen HOOGEVEEN
33 Reno Lathouwers SON
34 Lucas van der Linden RIJEN
35 Luca van den Boom Boekel
36 Daan Verhappen GEMERT
37 Jesse Strijker MEPPEL
38 Tim van der Stam BERGSCHENHOEK




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Wout Poets LEENDE
2 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
3 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
4 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
5 Hemke Vroom WAGENINGEN
6 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
7 Levi van Hoften TIEL
8 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
9 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
10 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
11 Ilse Grit ZWOLLE
12 Huub Artz Wintelre
13 Twan van der Drift WATERINGEN
14 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
15 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
16 Boyd Lampen leusden
17 Florence de Graven HELMOND
18 Lindsey van der Linden HELMOND
19 Mariska Schoon BEST
20 Mika Sardina HELMOND
21 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
22 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG
23 Daan van Lieshout Helmond
24 Milan de Graven Helmond
25 Marijn van Vlerken AARLE-RIXTEL
26 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen
27 Bram vd Heijden Son




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
2 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
3 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
4 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
5 Nina Spapen RIJEN
6 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
7 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
8 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
9 Max Mosmuller S-HERTOGENBOSCH
10 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
11 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
12 Fem van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
13 Beau van Helmond Rijen
14 Yanick de Vos VALKENSWAARD
15 Danielle Quint DEIL
16 Ian Vrijs BEILEN
17 Marit Wasmus DEN HAAG
18 Isa Jannes HELMOND
19 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
20 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL
21 Karlijn Luisman Gramsbergen
22 Hans Niemann Houten
23 Floris Wintermans HANK
24 Daphne Saas SOMEREN




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 naomi Veurink HARDENBERG
2 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
3 Thijs Bakker RIJSSEN
4 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE
5 Karlijn Koops ELIM
6 Juul Nagengast Beilen
7 Lars ter Laak Veenendaal
8 Isabel Arensman DEIL
9 Sharon Lathouwers SON
10 Anne Verhappen Gemert