Ossendrecht    12-11-2011

        Volksabdij Nieuw Parcours
OSSENDRECHT
Jeugd Cat. 7

1 Thijs Wolsink BORNE
2 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
3 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
4 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
5 David Dekker FLUITENBERG
6 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
7 Jesse de Haan Wageningen
8 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
9 Nick Janssen Goes
10 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
11 Marino Noordam DE LIER
12 Jeffrey Huisman SCHIEDAM
13 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
14 Thom Reuvers TIEL
15 Jeffrey Post NOOTDORP
16 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
17 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
18 Coen Groot PAPENDRECHT
19 Rens van Berkesteijn HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
20 Marco Geleijnse Hellevoetsluis
21 Wouter Ketting SPIJKENISSE
22 Quinten van Kappel WOERDEN
23 Jeroen Hof HEERENVEEN
24 Berry van Loon RIJEN






n Jeugd Cat. 6

1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Thymen Arensman DEIL
3 Tom Peters THORN
4 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
5 Menno Don tuitjenhorn
6 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
7 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
8 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
9 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
10 Carlo van den Berg DE LIER
11 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
12 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
13 Mike Hooiveld ANDIJK
14 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
15 Daimy Hellemons HOEVEN
16 Jitske Hubert S-GRAVENHAGE
17 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
18 Esther van der Burg Nootdorp
19 Joey van t Verlaat SPIJKENISSE
20 Marissa Dirks VALKENSWAARD
21 Sabine Hey Oosterhout
22 Tom Brouwers TILBURG






Jeugd Cat. 5

1 Owen Roelen CHAAM
2 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
3 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
4 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
5 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
6 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
7 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
8 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
9 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
10 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
11 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
12 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
13 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
14 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
15 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
16 Anouk van der Meijden HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
17 Luke Inkelaar SPIJKENISSE
18 Willem Wintermans HANK
19 Bart Hazekamp ZOETERMEER
20 Sander Huinen NOORDWIJK ZH
21 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
22 Gaby Gieskens S-GRAVENHAGE
23 Maarten de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
24 Bas Groot PAPENDRECHT
25 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT
26 Daan Gelderblom OUD ALBLAS
27 Nienke Wasmus S-GRAVENHAGE
28 Xavier van Kappel WOERDEN






Jeugd Cat. 4

1 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
2 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
3 Wesley Damiaans SINT MAARTENSBRUG
4 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
5 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
6 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
7 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
8 Ward de Schepper MADE
9 Lars Boven WOLDENDORP
10 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
11 Teun van Dijk MADE
12 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
13 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
14 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
15 Lisette Schoon BEST
16 Niels van Haaren OISTERWIJK
17 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER
18 Luca Wilhelm s-Hertogenbosch
19 Huub Stokkermans DONGEN
20 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK






Jeugd Cat. 3

1 Wout Poets LEENDE
2 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
3 Koert van Oosten GOUDA
4 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
5 Levi van Hoften TIEL
6 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
7 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT
8 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
9 Twan van der Drift WATERINGEN
10 Boyd Lampen leusden
11 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
12 Mariska Schoon BEST
13 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
14 Bram vd Heijden Son






Jeugd Cat. 2

1 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
2 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
3 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
4 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
5 Nina Spapen RIJEN
6 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
7 Fem van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
8 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
9 Yanick de Vos VALKENSWAARD
10 Floris Wintermans HANK
11 Marit Wasmus DEN HAAG
12 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL
13 Hans Niemann Houten






Jeugd Cat. 1

1 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
2 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE
3 Ruud van Gestel MOERGESTEL
4 Isabel Arensman DEIL