Veldhoven    13-11-2011

Elite/Beloften

1 Jordy Luisman BERGENTHEIM
2 Jens Gijs GIERLE
3 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
4 Sten Raeymakers LILLE
5 Nils van Kooij KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
6 Harm van der Sanden NULAND
7 Daan de Jonge OLDENZAAL
8 Wilant van Gils SCHIJNDEL
9 Nick van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
10 Johim Ariesen RHENEN
11 Julian van Dijk ZWARTSLUIS
12 Kenny Kastelijn NEERKANT
13 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD
14 Dennis Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD
15 Bas de Bruin UITHOORN
16 Bryan Borowski BERLICUM
17 Axel Dekker HOOGLANDERVEEN
18 Luuk van Vliet MIJDRECHT
19 Paul Schuurmans SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
20 Rick van Deursen BUDEL
21 Rutger Schellevis STOLWIJK
22 Erik Verboven MADE
23 Olaf Oussoren AMERONGEN
24 Jefte de Bruin Amersfoort






Junioren

1 Toon Wouters Roosendaal
2 Niels Goeree BORGER
3 Robbie van Bakel DEURNE
4 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN
5 Jelle Wolsink BORNE
6 Sjors Dekker ANDIJK
7 Marco Brienissen OPHEUSDEN
8 Koen van Nieuwpoort NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
9 Jasper van Dijk MIERLO
10 Jelle de Schepper MADE
11 Koen van de Ven VELDHOVEN
12 Pim Erren VELDEN
13 Daan de Schepper MADE
14 Teun van den Burg BAARN
15 Lars Quaedvlieg HORN
16 Glenn Havermans WERNHOUT
17 RafaŰl Spier HILVERSUM
18 Floris Wassenaar WERNHOUT
19 Maarten van der Veeken BAARLE NASSAU
20 Sander Schuurmans NIJNSEL
21 Falko den Hartog HEELSUM
22 Bart van Opdorp BAVEL
23 Marvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
24 Martin van de Lee Heesch






Vrouwen

1 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
2 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
3 Iris Ockeloen EINDHOVEN
4 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
5 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
6 Lana Verberne LIEROP
7 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
8 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
9 Maud Kaptheijns WESTERHOVEN
10 Laura Verdonschot LOMMEL
11 Julia Schobben GORINCHEM
12 Chanella Stougje ZUIDLAND
13 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
14 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
15 Femke van Kessel Nijmegen
16 Annet Eendhuizen HENGELO OV
17 Marjolein Wijkel EXLOO
18 Lizzy Witlox EINDHOVEN
19 Sanne van der Zijden TIEL
20 Helena van Leijen WAGENINGEN
21 Claudie Peels WAALRE
22 Sophie Borra BENNEKOM
23 Marquerite de Neve MIDDELBURG
24 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
25 Pernilla van Rozelaar MEDEMBLIK
26 Nadine Liebe HELMOND
27 ChloŰ Spier HILVERSUM
28 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN
29 Nielske Bremmers VALKENSWAARD









Nieuwelingen

1 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
2 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
3 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
4 Koen van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
5 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
6 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
7 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
8 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
9 Joep Verhees HELMOND
10 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
11 Marijn Renders NUENEN
12 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
13 Vincent Kip OLDENZAAL
14 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
15 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
16 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
17 Martijn van Dam HEENVLIET
18 David Hockx OUDEWATER
19 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
20 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
21 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
22 Yorick Verberne LIEROP
23 Kelvin Dekker FLUITENBERG
24 Abe Celi OOSTERHOUT
25 Jimme de Haan WAGENINGEN
26 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
27 Sam van Wijnen TILBURG
28 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
29 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
30 Piet van Herk VALKENSWAARD
31 Sam de Groot ALEM
32 Mike van der Ham LEXMOND
33 Jeroen Heij EINDHOVEN
34 Luc van der Lecq HOUTEN
35 Michel Hoogendoorn EDE
36 Carlos Schreuder VEENENDAAL
37 Niels Kaptheijns WESTERHOVEN
38 Teun van de Ven VELDHOVEN
39 Martijn Reen EINDHOVEN
40 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
41 Gianni Spapen RIJEN
42 Bart Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
43 Stijn van Soest SON
44 Hein Timmermans TETERINGEN






Masters

1 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
2 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
3 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
4 Jos Bogaerts STRIJBEEK
5 Marco Kok ENTER
6 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
7 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
8 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
9 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
10 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
11 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
12 RenÚ Snoeren DONGEN
13 Edwin Raats HELMOND
14 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
15 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
16 Frank Groenendaal VEGHEL
17 Peter Hoffmans MOERGESTEL
18 Jannes Weerman NYEHOLTWOLDE
19 Edwin van Pinxteren ROSMALEN
20 Pieter Heidema Wilnis
21 Udo Janssen PAPENDRECHT
22 Harald Mijnsbergen OOSTERHOUT NB
23 Bennie van den Heuvel STRIJEN
24 Roland van Erp BEST
25 Marco de Rooij SPRANG-CAPELLE
26 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
27 Harrie van der Burgt OSS
28 Mark Janssens RHENEN
29 Johan Fictorie COEVORDEN
30 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
31 Peter van Herk VALKENSWAARD
32 Johan Mulder RIDDERKERK
33 Lambert van de Wiel BERLICUM NB
34 Ton de Haan BROEK IN WATERLAND
35 Theo Broere AMSTERDAM






Amateurs/Sportklasse

1 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
2 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
3 Freek de Jong deil
4 Daan Bongers BAARLO
5 Patrick de Laat BERLICUM
6 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
7 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
8 Joeri Kouwenhoven BLEISWIJK
9 Hans Jongeling UTRECHT
10 Ton Pulles VELDHOVEN
11 Edwin Arts Sint Anthonis
12 Tom Davids NIJMEGEN
13 Nils ten Brinke APELDOORN
14 Piet Smits HAZERSWOUDE DORP
15 Cees Quint DEIL
16 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
17 Stefan Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
18 Peter Kraaijvanger UTRECHT
19 Maurice Bolsenbroek APELDOORN
20 Stefan van den Bergh SCHIJNDEL
21 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
22 Robert van Spanje
23 Niels Dekker ANDIJK
24 Luuk Nissen Eindhoven
25 Jerry van de Pol NIJMEGEN
26 Wouter Hendriksen VARSSELDER
27 Dorion Salvagniac Eindhoven
28 Erwin Ketellapper WOLVEGA
29 Edwin Pauli S-GRAVENHAGE