Schaijk           19-11-2011

Schaijk

Junioren

1 Toon Wouters Roosendaal
2 Robbie van Bakel DEURNE
3 Niels Goeree BORGER
4 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN
5 Koen van de Ven VELDHOVEN
6 Jelle Wolsink BORNE
7 Nicky Gieskens S-GRAVENHAGE
8 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK
9 Jelle den Boer DONGEN
10 Jasper van Dijk MIERLO
11 Koen van Nieuwpoort NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
12 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
13 Thijs de Lange KATTENDIJKE
14 Falko den Hartog HEELSUM
15 Bas van den Wijngaard ULVENHOUT AC






Nieuwelingen

1 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
2 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
3 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
4 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
5 Joep Verhees HELMOND
6 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
7 Marijn Renders NUENEN
8 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
9 David Hockx OUDEWATER
10 Sieben Wouters ZUNDERT
11 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
12 Stijn Oost EMMER COMPASCUUM
13 Tim Janssen Goes
14 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
15 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
16 Kelvin Dekker FLUITENBERG
17 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
18 Martijn van Dam HEENVLIET
19 Sam van Wijnen TILBURG
20 Michel Hoogendoorn EDE
21 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
22 Sam de Groot ALEM
23 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
24 Yorick Verberne LIEROP
25 Jimme de Haan WAGENINGEN
26 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
27 Wytze de Vries S-GRAVELAND
28 Abe Celi OOSTERHOUT
29 Carlos Schreuder VEENENDAAL
30 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
31 Lex Mettler SCHIJNDEL
32 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
33 Jeroen Heij EINDHOVEN
34 Mitchell Cornelisse AMSTERDAM
35 Brian Saas SOMEREN
36 Franklin van Anrooij KAPELLE
37 Bart Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
38 Gianni Spapen RIJEN






Cat. 7

1 Thijs Wolsink BORNE
2 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
3 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
4 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
5 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
6 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
7 Antonie van Noppen RIDDERKERK
8 Jesse de Haan Wageningen
9 David Dekker FLUITENBERG
10 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
11 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
12 Nick Janssen Goes
13 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
14 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
15 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
16 Rens Bell EINDHOVEN
17 Jeffrey Huisman SCHIEDAM
18 Glenn Janssen STEIN
19 Thom Reuvers TIEL
20 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT
21 Jesse Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
22 Robin van der Markt HELMOND
23 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
24 Zev Mettler SCHIJNDEL
25 Joery Nijkamp DOETINCHEM
26 Niels Rutten Odiliapeel
27 Wouter Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
28 Wesley van der Linden HELMOND






Jeugd Cat. 6

1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Tom Peters THORN
3 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
4 Thymen Arensman DEIL
5 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
6 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN
7 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
8 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
9 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
10 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
11 Menno Don tuitjenhorn
12 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
13 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
14 Lars Imholz CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
15 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
16 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
17 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
18 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
19 Victor Goene VEENENDAAL
20 Daan Hoole ZUIDLAND
21 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
22 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
23 Joran van den Oetelaar SCHIJNDEL
24 Daimy Hellemons HOEVEN
25 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
26 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
27 Hetty van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
28 Mika van Uden OSS
29 Tom Brouwers TILBURG
30 Merel Vegter RHOON






Jeugd Cat. 5

1 Owen Roelen CHAAM
2 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
3 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
4 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
5 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
6 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
7 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
8 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
9 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
10 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
11 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
12 Manon van der Kroft VALKENSWAARD
13 Joris van der Straaten BUDEL
14 Kirstie van Haaften DE MEERN
15 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
16 Anouk van der Meijden HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
17 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
18 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
19 Bram Prins HASSELT
20 Max van Helmond RIJEN
21 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
22 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
23 Aniek van Alphen HAPERT
24 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
25 Max van Wijnen TILBURG
26 Bart Artz Wintelre
27 Luc van Empel ST. MICHIELSGESTEL
28 Kars ten Boske Wintelre
29 Gaby Gieskens S-GRAVENHAGE
30 Finn Jannes HELMOND
31 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
32 Roel Kandelaars HANDEL
33 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD






Jeugd Cat. 4

1 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
2 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
3 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
4 Milan Ziemerink ENSCHEDE
5 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
6 Ward de Schepper MADE
7 Pete Uptegrove ST MICHELSGESTEL
8 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
9 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
10 Marnix op Hoog GEMONDE
11 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
12 Lisette Schoon BEST
13 Lars Boven WOLDENDORP
14 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
15 Dennis van Dijk BEEK EN DONK
16 Lucas Goene VEENENDAAL
17 Nard Sinke Veenendaal
18 Luca van den Boom Boekel
19 Jessica Schmitz DONGEN
20 Ramon Veurink HARDENBERG
21 Lucas van der Linden RIJEN
22 Luca Wilhelm s-Hertogenbosch
23 Marise Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
24 Daan Verhappen GEMERT
25 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK






Jeugd Cat. 3

1 Wout Poets LEENDE
2 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
3 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
4 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
5 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
6 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
7 Huub Artz Wintelre
8 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
9 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
10 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
11 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
12 Hemke Vroom WAGENINGEN
13 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
14 Florence de Graven HELMOND
15 Twan van der Drift WATERINGEN
16 Mika Sardina HELMOND
17 Lindsey van der Linden HELMOND
18 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
19 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG
20 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
21 Daan van Lieshout Helmond
22 Mariska Schoon BEST
23 Marijn van Vlerken AARLE-RIXTEL
24 Bram vd Heijden Son
25 Job Cremers HELMOND






Jeugd Cat. 2

1 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
2 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
3 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
4 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
5 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
6 Nina Spapen RIJEN
7 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
8 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
9 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
10 Fem van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
11 Danielle Quint DEIL
12 Yanick de Vos VALKENSWAARD
13 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
14 Isa Jannes HELMOND
15 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
16 Beau van Helmond Rijen
17 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL
18 Hans Niemann Houten
19 Daphne Saas SOMEREN
20 Lars Rouffaer SIBBE
21 Victoire van Erp BERGHEM






Jeugd Cat. 1

1 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
2 naomi Veurink HARDENBERG
3 Juul Nagengast Beilen
4 Isabel Arensman DEIL
5 Anne Schumacher HORST
6 Anne Verhappen Gemert