Beesd         20-11-2011


Beesd
jeugd cat 7
1 Mario Poldervaart Zuidland
2 Viktor Hoog Antink Ochten
3 Jens Dekker Fluitenberg
4 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk Zuidland
5 Niek Brouwers Tilburg
6 Jeffrey Huisman Schiedam
7 Thom Reuvers Tiel
8 Cor Weerman Wolvega
9 Jorn Volkers Barendrecht
10 Martijn van Deest Emmen
11 Jeffrey Post Nootdorp
12 Rens van Berkesteijn Hazerwoude Rijndijk
13 Stefan Meijer Nieuw-Dordrecht
14 Stef Niezing Exloo
15 Quinten van Kappel
16 Joris Paauwe Hilversum






jeugd cat 6
1 Wim Wittenberg Herveld
2 Thymen Arensman Diel
3 Fleur Nagengast Beilen
4 Maaike de Heij Heteren
5 Kyle Agterberg Maartensijk
6 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado Rotterdam
7 Alain Broos Baarle Nassau
8 Minne Verboom Krimpen ad IJssel
9 Lars Imholz Capelle aan den IJssel
10 Riis Kaak Nieuw Vennep
11 Freek van Rossem Megen
12 Robin Blummel Sint-Michielsgestel
13 Myrthe Willemsen Elst
14 Victor Goene Veenendaal
15 Daan Hoole Zuidland
16 Martijn van Erp Kesteren
17 Sabine Hey Oosterhout
18 Mika van Uden Oss
19 Tom Brouwers Tilburg
20 Lars Mastebroek Barneveld
21 Malouke van Nunen Hilversum
22 Leonie Beukers Schiedam
23 Rav Schoormans Oosterhout






jeugd cat 5
1 Owen Roelen Chaam
2 Tomas Kopecky Leiden
3 Julia Boschker Woerden
4 Mauro Spapen Rijen
5 Manon Bakker Swifterbant
6 Anouk Spies Wageningen
7 Jurgen van den Aarssen Dreumel
8 Anne de Ruiter Polsbroek
9 Carl Uptegrove Sint Michielsgestel
10 Amber van der Hulst Hazerswoude Rijndijk
11 Anouk van der Meijden Hardinxveld Giessendam
12 Kristie van Haaften De Meern
13 Stef van Lierop Sint-Oedenrode
14 Max van Wijnen
15 Mees Willemsen Elst UT
16 Lennart Reijtenbagh Zuidland
17 Xavier van Kappel Woerden
18 Luc van Empel St. Michielsgestel
19 Willem Wintermans Hank
20 Tommie-Jens Meeter Tiel
21 Melanie van Putten Hagestein
22 Jord Baak Dronten
23 Stijn van den Berg Eemnes
24 Luke Inkelaar Spijkenisse
25 Berko Dorussen Beuningen GLD






jeugd cat 4
1 Bodi Del Grosso Eelde
2 Remon Delnoije Mechelen
3 Luke Verburg Schiedam
4 Teun van Dijk Made
5 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk Zuidland
6 Martijn Rasenberg Terheijden
7 Pete Uptegrove St Michelsgestel
8 Wesley Damiaans Sint Maartensbrug
9 Eva Bijwaard Hillegom
10 Robbert Rasenberg Terheijden
11 Nora Jansen Oosterhout NB
12 Lisette Schoon Best
13 Bas Koops
14 Tristan van Hassel Wernhout
15 Gijs Grol Gouda
16 Lucas Goene Veenendaal
17 Koen van Lith Est
18 Ramon Veurink Hardenberg
19 Kristie van der Vossen Culemborg
20 Lora Bonthuis Ingen






jeugd cat 3
1 Iris Hoog Antink Ochten
2 Salvador Alvarado Rotterdam
3 Joppe de Heij Heteren
4 Daniel Taki Oosterhout NB
5 Noud van den Hurk Beneden-Leeuwen
6 Dorien Hoog Antink Ochten
7 Koert van Oosten Gouda
8 Levi van Hoften Tiel
9 Pam Schutten Nijverdal
10 Axel van den Berg Eemnes
11 Boyd Lampen Leusden
12 Mathijs Mulder Wolvega
13 James Potter Soest
14 Lisa Dorussen Beuningen
15 Mariska Schoon Best






jeugd cat 2
1 Fleur van der Peet Den Haag
2 Matyas Kopecky Leiden
3 Nina Spapen Rijen
4 Tibor Del Grosso Eelde
5 Max Mosmuller S-Hertogenbosch
6 Brian de Vries Wolvega
7 Jur van Lierop Sint-Oedenrode
8 Fem van Empel Sint-Michielsgestel
9 Danielle Quint Deil
10 Iris Verschuren Streefkerk
11 Roan Konings Oudenbosch
12 Fleur Nagtegaal Veenendaal
13 Johan Dorussen Beuningen
14 Floris Wintermans Hank






jeugd cat 1
1 Naomi Veurink Hardenberg
2 Leonie Boschker Woerden
3 Karlijn Koops
4 Juul Nagengast Beilen
5 Britt van der Hulst Hazerswoude
6 Isabel Arensman Deil