Hilversum          26-11-2011

 Elite/Beloften

1 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
2 Jens Gys Gierle (B)
3 Ramon Sinkeldam WORMER
4 Jordy Luisman BERGENTHEIM
5 Kobus Hereijgers HEDEL
6 Maurits Lammertink ENTER
7 Douwe Verberne LIEROP
8 Jasper Ockeloen ARNHEM
9 Kaj Slenter SCHINNEN
10 Nils van Kooij KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
11 Jaap de Man SPIJKENISSE
12 Remco Broers MAARTENSDIJK
13 Joost Spring in t Veld MIJDRECHT
14 Bas de Bruin UITHOORN
15 Daan de Jonge OLDENZAAL
16 Jordy Beuker HUIZEN
17 Dennis Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD
18 Nick van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
19 Erwin Broers MAARTENSDIJK
20 Paul Schuurmans SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
21 Anne Fokkema STEDUM
22 Twan Brusselman HELMOND
23 Pieter Homan UITHOORN
24 Davey Kleinjan SPIJKENISSE
25 Arie Teun Roobol RHOON
26 Martin van de Pol AMERONGEN
27 Axel Dekker HOOGLANDERVEEN
28 Christiaan de Rijk DE MEERN
29 Rick van den Helder KOCKENGEN
30 Bertrand Hartemink Amsterdam
31 Romario Riethof SCHALKWIJK




Junioren

1 Toon Wouters Roosendaal
2 Richard Jansen ASSENDELFT
3 Nicky Gieskens S-GRAVENHAGE
4 Koen van de Ven VELDHOVEN
5 Jaap de Jong LUNTEREN
6 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
7 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN
8 Teun van den Burg BAARN
9 Floris Wassenaar WERNHOUT
10 Rafaël Spier HILVERSUM
11 Glenn Havermans WERNHOUT
12 Kenneth van Dorp OOSTERWOLDE GLD
13 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT
14 Bas van den Wijngaard ULVENHOUT AC
15 Glenn van Nierop ZOETERWOUDE
16 Ewoud Hartemink AMSTERDAM
17 Sjors Stam NAARDEN
18 Thijs de Lange KATTENDIJKE




Vrouwen

1 Lana Verberne LIEROP
2 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
3 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM
4 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
5 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
6 Helena van Leijen WAGENINGEN
7 Femke van Kessel Nijmegen
8 Linda Kroes GRONINGEN
9 Céline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
10 Anouska Koster DE WESTEREEN
11 Pernilla van Rozelaar MEDEMBLIK
12 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN
13 Claudie Peels WAALRE
14 Chloë Spier HILVERSUM
15 Yvette Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
16 Yulia van der Lee UTRECHT




Nieuwelingen

1 Koen van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
2 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
3 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
4 Joep Verhees HELMOND
5 David Hockx OUDEWATER
6 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
7 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
8 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
9 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
10 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
11 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
12 Feiko Ammerlaan BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
13 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
14 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
15 Yorick Verberne LIEROP
16 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
17 Per Wiggers OLDENZAAL
18 Sam de Groot ALEM
19 Corné ten Hove Elburg
20 Abe Celi OOSTERHOUT
21 Wessel Berrens UTRECHT
22 Carlos Schreuder VEENENDAAL
23 Mike van der Ham LEXMOND
24 Teun van de Ven VELDHOVEN
25 Wytze de Vries S-GRAVELAND
26 Mitchell Cornelisse AMSTERDAM
27 Aleid Klompmaker OOSTERWOLDE
28 Brendan Berendse PURMEREND
29 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
30 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
31 Jason van Haaften DE MEERN
32 Jelmer van der Hoek DE BILT
33 Gianni Spapen RIJEN
34 Bart de Veer VREELAND
35 Gijs Jorna DIEMEN
36 Michael den Toom ABCOUDE




Masters

1 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
2 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
3 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
4 Tino Haakman ENKHUIZEN
5 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
6 Johan Dussel EELDE
7 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
8 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
9 Marco Kok ENTER
10 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
11 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
12 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
13 Watze Vroom WAGENINGEN
14 Gert Ruitenberg OOSTERWOLDE GLD
15 Edwin van Pinxteren ROSMALEN
16 Jannes Weerman NYEHOLTWOLDE
17 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
18 Raimon Knip KORTENHOEF
19 Ger Koenen CULEMBORG
20 Harry Hanneuse AMERSFOORT
21 Frank Rijkhoff VEENENDAAL
22 Edwin Raats HELMOND
23 Brian te Velthuis DIEPENHEIM
24 Ad Guldemeester AMERSFOORT
25 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
26 Jappie de Vries BUITENPOST
27 Pieter Heidema Wilnis
28 Kees van Asten ZEEWOLDE
29 Twan Baltussen ASTEN
30 Derk Tellegen HEERDE
31 Hans Voorn HILVERSUM
32 Jeroen van Hoeijen AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
33 Mark Janssens RHENEN
34 Brendan Divall Amsterdam
35 Udo Janssen PAPENDRECHT
36 Marco de Rooij SPRANG-CAPELLE
37 Jan van Herwijnen BUSSUM
38 John Verdam ACHTERVELD
39 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
40 Anne-Jan Stuy HEI EN BOEICOP
41 Peter van Herk VALKENSWAARD
42 Jaap van der Breggen NIJKERK GLD
43 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
44 Wim Hakvoort EEMNES
45 Andre Hekel LOENEN AAN DE VECHT
46 Arie den Braven NIEUWEGEIN
47 Paul de Vre HOOGLANDERVEEN
48 Arno Semper AMERSFOORT
49 Rogier Wiercx HOUTEN
50 Renée Boers HOEVELAKEN
51 Frans de Wit ZUTPHEN
52 Theo Broere AMSTERDAM




Amateurs/Sportklasse

1 Freek de Jong deil
2 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
3 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
4 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
5 Patrick de Laat BERLICUM
6 Edwin Arts Sint Anthonis
7 Wilfred Veldkamp KAMERIK
8 Kevin Smit EDE
9 Joeri Kouwenhoven BLEISWIJK
10 Piet Smits HAZERSWOUDE DORP
11 Roderik Egberink Hilversum
12 Hans Jongeling MAARSSEN
13 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
14 Jan-Albert Krans DE WILP GN
15 Bjorn Beldman RIJSSEN
16 Nils ten Brinke APELDOORN
17 Arno Winters OMMEN
18 Wesley Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
19 Marc Scholman MONTFOORT
20 Fred van Zanten ARKEL
21 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
22 Peter Kraaijvanger UTRECHT
23 Patrice Slagman RIJSSEN
24 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
25 Pascal Wesselink UTRECHT
26 Gijs Jongeling BEST
27 Adne van Engelen T ZAND NH
28 Dimitri Veerman HUIZEN
29 Nivard Kagie UTRECHT
30 Bert Jan Hamer HATTEM
31 Henk de Jong MIJDRECHT
32 Harry Ruiterkamp SLIJK-EWIJK
33 Erwin Ketellapper WOLVEGA
34 Tijmen Moltmaker LENT
35 Aalzen Alma AUGUSTINUSGA
36 Benny van der Kooi NOARDBURGUM
37 Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
38 Hein Vinke AMERSFOORT
39 Martien Hink OUDKARSPEL
40 Sander Mudde Gouda
41 Richard Calis HILVERSUM
42 Jan-Willem Kamphof Eindhoven