Hilversum          26-11-2011


Dommelen (valkenswaard)

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
2 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
3 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
4 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
5 Jesse de Haan Wageningen
6 Glenn Janssen STEIN
7 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
8 Rens Bell EINDHOVEN
9 Jeffrey Huisman SCHIEDAM
10 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
11 Wouter Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
12 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT
13 Robin van der Markt HELMOND
14 Cor Weerman WOLVEGA
15 Nick ten Bokum SOMEREN
16 Paul Gruithuijzen BREUGEL
17 Wesley van der Linden HELMOND
18 Remco Smits BLADEL




Cat. 6
1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Thymen Arensman DEIL
3 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
4 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
5 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
6 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
7 Kyle Agterberg MAARTENSDIJK
8 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
9 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
10 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
11 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
12 Lars Imholz CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
13 Victor Goene VEENENDAAL
14 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
15 Hetty van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
16 Allisha Knops BOCHOLTZ
17 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
18 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
19 Thomas Verboom ALMELO
20 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
21 Tom Brouwers TILBURG
22 Dimphy Blom DRUNEN




Cat. 5
1 Owen Roelen CHAAM
2 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
3 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
4 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
5 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
6 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
7 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
8 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
9 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
10 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
11 Carl Uptegrove SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
12 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
13 Joris van der Straaten BUDEL
14 Bart Artz Wintelre
15 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
16 Manon van der Kroft VALKENSWAARD
17 Remco de Jong RIJEN
18 Rick Burgmans WESTERHOVEN
19 Max van Wijnen TILBURG
20 Max van Helmond RIJEN
21 Kirstie van Haaften DE MEERN
22 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
23 Anouk Reen EINDHOVEN
24 Willem Wintermans HANK
25 Anouk van der Meijden HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
26 Aniek van Alphen HAPERT
27 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
28 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
29 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
30 Job Sengers VALKENSWAARD
31 Jord Baak DRONTEN
32 Finn Jannes HELMOND
33 Laura de Brouwer Angeren
34 Kars ten Boske Wintelre
35 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD
36 Roel Kandelaars HANDEL




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
2 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
3 Milan Ziemerink ENSCHEDE
4 Pete Uptegrove SINT-MICHELSGESTEL
5 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
6 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
7 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
8 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
9 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
10 Lisette Schoon BEST
11 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
12 Teun van Dijk MADE
13 Anne van de Ven VELDHOVEN
14 Micha Knops BOCHOLTZ
15 Jessica Schmitz DONGEN
16 Dennis van Dijk BEEK EN DONK
17 Lucas Goene VEENENDAAL
18 Luca Wilhelm S-HERTOGENBOSCH
19 Koen van Lith EST
20 Harm Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
21 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
22 Lucas van der Linden RIJEN
23 Daan Verhappen GEMERT
24 Reno Lathouwers SON
25 Jef Goossens HANDEL




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Wout Poets LEENDE
2 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
3 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
4 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
5 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
6 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
7 Huub Artz Wintelre
8 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
9 Hemke Vroom WAGENINGEN
10 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
11 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
12 Levi van Hoften TIEL
13 Twan van der Drift WATERINGEN
14 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
15 Mark de Groot OLDEBROEK
16 Mika Sardina HELMOND
17 Florence de Graven HELMOND
18 Kinley Bijl GARDEREN
19 Boyd Lampen LEUSDEN
20 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
21 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
22 Lindsey van der Linden HELMOND
23 Daan van Lieshout Helmond
24 Mariska Schoon BEST
25 Marijn van Vlerken AARLE-RIXTEL
26 Milan de Graven Helmond




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
2 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
3 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
4 Yanick de Vos VALKENSWAARD
5 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
6 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
7 Max Mosmuller S-HERTOGENBOSCH
8 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
9 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
10 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
11 Danielle Quint DEIL
12 Beau van Helmond Rijen
13 Sofie van der Straaten BUDEL
14 Isa Jannes HELMOND
15 Daphne Saas SOMEREN
16 Thom Adriaanse WESTERHOVEN
17 Floris Wintermans HANK




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
2 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE
3 Isabel Arensman DEIL
4 Anne Schumacher HORST
5 Lars ter Laak Veenendaal
6 Sharon Lathouwers SON
7 Anne Verhappen Gemert