Moergestel          3-12-2011



Jeugd Cat. 7

1 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
2 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
3 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
4 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
5 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
6 Thijs Wolsink BORNE
7 Antonie van Noppen RIDDERKERK
8 David Dekker FLUITENBERG
9 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
10 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
11 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
12 Jeffrey Huisman SCHIEDAM
13 Jeffrey Post NOOTDORP
14 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT
15 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
16 Wouter Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
17 Paul Gruithuijzen BREUGEL
18 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
19 Remco Smits BLADEL





Jeugd Cat. 6

1 Thymen Arensman DEIL
2 Tom Peters THORN
3 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN
4 Menno Don tuitjenhorn
5 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
6 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
7 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
8 Lars Imholz CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
9 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
10 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
11 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
12 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
13 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
14 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
15 Daimy Hellemons HOEVEN
16 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
17 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
18 Rob Been ASSEN
19 Sabine Hey Oosterhout
20 Hetty van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
21 Tom Brouwers TILBURG
22 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
23 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
24 Rav Schoormans OOSTERHOUT




Jeugd Cat. 5

1 Owen Roelen CHAAM
2 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
3 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
4 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
5 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
6 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
7 Bart Artz Wintelre
8 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
9 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
10 Carl Uptegrove SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
11 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
12 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
13 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
14 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
15 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
16 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
17 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
18 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
19 Aniek van Alphen HAPERT
20 Willem Wintermans HANK
21 Bart Hazekamp ZOETERMEER
22 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
23 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
24 Kars ten Boske Wintelre
25 Gaby Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
26 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD
27 Janus de Jong RIEL






Jeugd Cat. 4

1 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
2 Milan Ziemerink ENSCHEDE
3 Pete Uptegrove SINT-MICHELSGESTEL
4 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
5 Bodi Del Grosso EELDE
6 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
7 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
8 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
9 Teun van Dijk MADE
10 Gijs Grol GOUDA
11 Lisette Schoon BEST
12 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
13 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
14 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
15 Nard Sinke Veenendaal
16 Jessica Schmitz DONGEN
17 Niels van Haaren OISTERWIJK
18 Lucas van der Linden RIJEN
19 Harm Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
20 Luca Wilhelm 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH









Jeugd Cat. 3

1 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
2 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
3 Huub Artz Wintelre
4 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
5 Wout Poets LEENDE
6 Koert van Oosten GOUDA
7 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
8 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT
9 Levi van Hoften TIEL
10 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
11 Maike van der Duin ASSEN
12 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
13 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
14 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
15 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
16 Mark de Groot OLDEBROEK
17 Florence de Graven HELMOND
18 Mika Sardina HELMOND
19 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
20 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
21 Boyd Lampen LEUSDEN
22 Daan van Lieshout Helmond
23 Milan de Graven Helmond
24 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG
25 Mariska Schoon BEST
26 Bram vd Heijden SON









Jeugd Cat. 2

1 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
2 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
3 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
4 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
5 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
6 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
7 Yanick de Vos VALKENSWAARD
8 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
9 Fem van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
10 Max Mosmuller 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
11 Tibor Del Grosso Eelde
12 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
13 Floris Wintermans HANK
14 Danielle Quint DEIL
15 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL






Jeugd Cat. 1

1 Ruud van Gestel MOERGESTEL
2 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
3 Isabel Arensman DEIL
4 Juul Nagengast Beilen
5 Anne Schumacher HORST
6 Lars ter Laak Veenendaal