Lieshout         4-12-2011



Lieshout

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
2 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
3 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
4 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
5 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
6 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
7 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
8 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
9 Rick de Vries WOLVEGA
10 Thijs Bijwaard HILLEGOM
11 Jeffrey Huisman SCHIEDAM
12 Glenn Janssen STEIN
13 Wouter Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
14 Robin van der Markt HELMOND
15 Ben van Eck EINDHOVEN
16 Paul Gruithuijzen BREUGEL
17 Joey van den Broek WOERDEN




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Thymen Arensman DEIL
2 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
3 Tom Peters THORN
4 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
5 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
6 Kyle Agterberg MAARTENSDIJK
7 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
8 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
9 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
10 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
11 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
12 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
13 Mike Hooiveld ANDIJK
14 Victor Goene VEENENDAAL
15 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
16 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
17 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD
18 Tom Brouwers TILBURG




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
2 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
3 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
4 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
5 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
6 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
7 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
8 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
9 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
10 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
11 Anouk van der Meijden HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
12 Carl Uptegrove SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
13 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
14 Manon van der Kroft VALKENSWAARD
15 Max van Wijnen TILBURG
16 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
17 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
18 Max van Helmond RIJEN
19 Luke Inkelaar SPIJKENISSE
20 Melanie van Putten HAGESTEIN
21 Finn Jannes HELMOND
22 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD
23 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
2 Bodi Del Grosso EELDE
3 Milan Ziemerink ENSCHEDE
4 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
5 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
6 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
7 Pete Uptegrove SINT-MICHELSGESTEL
8 Lars Boven WOLDENDORP
9 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
10 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
11 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
12 Lisette Schoon BEST
13 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
14 Teun van Dijk MADE
15 Lucas Goene VEENENDAAL
16 Koen van Lith EST
17 Harm Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
18 Jessica Schmitz DONGEN
19 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
20 Dennis van Dijk BEEK EN DONK
21 Ramon Veurink HARDENBERG
22 Luca van den Boom Boekel
23 Daan Verhappen GEMERT
24 Luca Wilhelm 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
2 Wout Poets LEENDE
3 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
4 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
5 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
6 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
7 Maike van der Duin ASSEN
8 Koert van Oosten GOUDA
9 Levi van Hoften TIEL
10 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
11 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
12 Florence de Graven HELMOND
13 Mika Sardina HELMOND
14 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
15 Ilse Grit ZWOLLE
16 Daan van Lieshout Helmond
17 Milan de Graven Helmond
18 Marijn van Vlerken AARLE-RIXTEL
19 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
2 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
3 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
4 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
5 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
6 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
7 Tibor Del Grosso Eelde
8 Lars Rouffaer SIBBE
9 Isa Jannes HELMOND
10 Beau van Helmond Rijen
11 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
12 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL
13 Karlijn Luisman Gramsbergen
14 Daphne Saas SOMEREN
15 Victoire van Erp BERGHEM




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
2 Naomi Veurink HARDENBERG
3 Isabel Arensman DEIL
4 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE
5 Anne Schumacher HORST
6 Anne Verhappen Gemert