Moergestel          4-12-2011




Elite/Beloften
1 Rudi van Houts LUYKSGESTEL
2 Jens Gys GIERLE (B)
3 Douwe Verberne LIEROP
4 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
5 Harm van der Sanden NULAND
6 Nils van Kooij KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
7 Bart Barkhuis NORG
8 Moreno Hofland ROOSENDAAL
9 Jeroen Meijers ALPHEN NB
10 Wilant van Gils SCHIJNDEL
11 Rutger Schellevis STOLWIJK
12 Dennis Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD
13 Nick van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
14 Joost Spring in t Veld MIJDRECHT
15 Kenny Kastelijn NEERKANT
16 Marcel Lommers SPRANG-CAPELLE
17 Twan Brusselman HELMOND
18 Rob van der Heijden DEN DUNGEN
19 Paul Schuurmans SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
20 Fausto Hofland ROOSENDAAL
21 Steven van Leijen WAGENINGEN
22 Nick Bierens BERGEIJK
23 Gijs Vierling VELDHOVEN
24 Rick van den Helder KOCKENGEN



Junioren
1 Koen Weijers EDE
2 Stan Wijkel HOLSLOOT
3 Pjotr van Beek VEENENDAAL
4 Tim Ariesen RHENEN
5 Niels Goeree BORGER
6 Erik Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
7 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
8 Jasper van Dijk MIERLO
9 Lehvi Braam DODEWAARD
10 Koen van de Ven VELDHOVEN
11 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN
12 Jelle Wolsink BORNE
13 Pim Erren VELDEN
14 Bas van der Kooij MAASSLUIS
15 Mike Verhoeven OUD TURNHOUT
16 Ricardo van Dongen OOSTERHOUT NB
17 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
18 RafaŽl Spier HILVERSUM
19 Glenn Havermans WERNHOUT
20 Jasper de Laat MOERGESTEL
21 Bart van Opdorp BAVEL
22 Kars Welten MOERGESTEL
23 Floris Wassenaar WERNHOUT
24 Falko den Hartog HEELSUM
25 Marvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
26 Martin van de Lee Heesch
27 Gino Schellekens TILBURG



Vrouwen
1 Linda van Rijen VLIJMEN
2 Lana Verberne LIEROP
3 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
4 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM
5 Iris Ockeloen EINDHOVEN
6 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP
7 Ilona Meter HATTEM
8 Helena van Leijen WAGENINGEN
9 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
10 Lindy van Anrooij KAPELLE
11 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
12 Marjolein Wijkel EXLOO
13 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
14 Marquerite de Neve MIDDELBURG
15 Linda Kroes GRONINGEN
16 Chanella Stougje ZUIDLAND
17 Cťline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
18 Marjolein Claessen HOEVEN
19 Veerle Goossens BAKEL
20 Claudie Peels WAALRE
21 Julia Schobben GORINCHEM
22 Sanne van der Zijden TIEL
23 Susanne Benders HELMOND
24 Ingeborg Bremmers VALKENSWAARD
25 ChloŽ Spier HILVERSUM
26 Thamara Pijpers RIDDERKERK



Nieuwelingen
1 Pascal Eenkhoorn GENEMUIDEN
2 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
3 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
4 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
5 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
6 Koen van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
7 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
8 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
9 David Hockx OUDEWATER
10 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
11 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
12 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
13 Vincent Kip OLDENZAAL
14 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
15 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
16 Alex Mengoulas ALMERE
17 Joep Verhees HELMOND
18 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
19 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
20 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
21 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK
22 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
23 Kelvin Dekker FLUITENBERG
24 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
25 Hendrik Bo Jensen Denemarken
26 Thomas Visser DRUNEN
27 Michel Hoogendoorn EDE
28 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
29 Marijn Renders NUENEN
30 Yorick Verberne LIEROP
31 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
32 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
33 Abe Celi OOSTERHOUT
34 Jeroen Heij EINDHOVEN
35 Carlos Schreuder VEENENDAAL
36 Brian Saas SOMEREN
37 Sam de Groot ALEM
38 Stijn van Soest SON
39 Franklin van Anrooij KAPELLE
40 Michael van Steen ALPHEN
41 Teun van de Ven VELDHOVEN
42 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
43 Gianni Spapen RIJEN
44 Hein Timmermans TETERINGEN
45 Dani Lemmen SOMEREN



Amateurs
1 Freek de Jong deil
2 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
3 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
4 Roel van Houtum GOIRLE
5 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
6 Patrick de Laat BERLICUM
7 Daan Bongers BAARLO
8 Edwin Arts Sint Anthonis
9 Joeri Kouwenhoven BLEISWIJK
10 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
11 Hans Jongeling MAARSSEN
12 Piet Smits HAZERSWOUDE DORP
13 Cees Quint DEIL
14 Wesley Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
15 Jochem Koren bussum
16 Gijs Jongeling BEST
17 Stefan Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
18 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
19 Ton Pulles VELDHOVEN
20 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
21 Fred van Zanten ARKEL
22 Coen Sevens DIESSEN
23 Peter Kraaijvanger UTRECHT
24 Jerry van de Pol NIJMEGEN
25 Jeroen van Hout SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
26 Vincent den Breejen Rijswijk
27 Joost Pels GOUDA
28 Pascal Wesselink UTRECHT
29 Guido Delnoije MECHELEN
30 Harry Ruiterkamp SLIJK-EWIJK
31 Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
32 Ronald Kolkman Zaltbommel
33 Edward Rietbergen Maastricht
34 Gerard Kootstra WADDINXVEEN
35 Jan-Willem Kamphof Eindhoven



Masters
1 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
2 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
3 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
4 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
5 Twan van Gestel MOERGESTEL
6 Jos Bogaerts STRIJBEEK
7 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
8 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
9 Johan Dussel EELDE
10 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
11 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
12 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
13 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
14 Ger Koenen CULEMBORG
15 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
16 Peter Hoffmans MOERGESTEL
17 Edwin van Pinxteren ROSMALEN
18 Pieter Heidema Wilnis
19 Bennie van den Heuvel STRIJEN
20 Kees van Asten ZEEWOLDE
21 Roland van Erp BEST
22 Marti Maas GEFFEN
23 Harrie van der Burgt OSS
24 Hein te Riele NIJMEGEN
25 Harald Mijnsbergen OOSTERHOUT NB
26 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
27 Marco de Rooij SPRANG-CAPELLE
28 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
29 Jack van 't Pad ZEIST
30 Peter Groenendijk WADDINXVEEN
31 Erwin Otjes TILBURG
32 Anne-Jan Stuy HEI EN BOEICOP
33 Frank van Oirschot OISTERWIJK
34 Lambert van de Wiel BERLICUM NB
35 Marco de Moor ULFT