Amersfoort         10-12-2011

Veldrit Amersfoort Bos Birkhoven

Elite/Beloften

1 Twan van den Brand VOLKEL
2 Michiel van der Heijden DRUNEN
3 Mike Teunissen YSSELSTEYN (LB)
4 Emiel Dolfsma KAMPEN
5 Jordy Luisman BERGENTHEIM
6 Jens Gys GIERLE (B)
7 Harm van der Sanden NULAND
8 Maurits Lammertink ENTER
9 Sten Raeymakers LILLE
10 Tom de Kort KASTERLEE
11 Bart Barkhuis NORG
12 Bas de Bruin UITHOORN
13 Jeroen Meijers ALPHEN NB
14 Kobus Hereijgers HEDEL
15 Joost Spring in t Veld MIJDRECHT
16 Dennis Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD
17 Anne Fokkema STEDUM
18 Twan Brusselman HELMOND
19 Jordy Beuker HUIZEN
20 Moreno Hofland ROOSENDAAL
21 Steven van Leijen WAGENINGEN
22 Julian van Dijk Zwartsluis
23 Luuk van Vliet Mijdrecht
24 Fausto Hofland Roosendaal
25 Axel Dekker HOOGLANDERVEEN
26 Davey Kleinjan SPIJKENISSE
27 Pieter Homan UITHOORN
28 Olaf Oussoren AMERONGEN
29 Arie Teun Roobol RHOON
30 Romario Riethof SCHALKWIJK






Junioren

1 Koen Weijers EDE
2 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK
3 Niels Goeree BORGER
4 Martijn Budding VEENENDAAL
5 Koen van de Ven VELDHOVEN
6 Rick Goeree BORGER
7 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN
8 Jelle Wolsink BORNE
9 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
10 Sjors Dekker ANDIJK
11 Richard Jansen ASSENDELFT
12 Lehvi Braam DODEWAARD
13 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
14 Bas van der Kooij MAASSLUIS
15 RafaŽl Spier HILVERSUM
16 Marco Brienissen OPHEUSDEN
17 Tom Schaft DALERVEEN
18 Kenneth van Dorp OOSTERWOLDE GLD
19 Teun van den Burg BAARN
20 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT
21 Falko den Hartog HEELSUM
22 Ewoud Hartemink AMSTERDAM
23 Sjors Stam NAARDEN






Nieuwelingen

1 Rogier Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
2 Koen van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
3 Vincent Kip OLDENZAAL
4 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
5 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
6 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
7 David Hockx OUDEWATER
8 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
9 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
10 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
11 Alex Mengoulas ALMERE
12 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
13 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
14 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
15 Jimme de Haan WAGENINGEN
16 Stijn Oost EMMER COMPASCUUM
17 Per Wiggers OLDENZAAL
18 Nordin Hudepol ALMELO
19 Michel Hoogendoorn Ede
20 Wessel Berrens UTRECHT
21 Sam de Groot ALEM
22 Wytze de Vries 'S-GRAVELAND
23 Sam van Wijnen TILBURG
24 Mike van der Ham LEXMOND
25 Thomas de Geus STRIJEN
26 Carlos Schreuder VEENENDAAL
27 Bart Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
28 Martijn Mijnten Hoevelaken






Vrouwen

1 Annefleur Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
2 Lana Verberne LIEROP
3 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
4 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM
5 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
6 Karen Brouwer OOSTERWOLDE FR
7 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
8 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
9 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
10 Femke van Kessel Nijmegen
11 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
12 Judith Jelsma AMSTELVEEN
13 Chanella Stougje ZUIDLAND
14 Rebecca Talen SPIJKENISSE
15 Cťline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
16 Linda Kroes GRONINGEN
17 Claudie Peels WAALRE
18 Susanne Benders HELMOND
19 ChloŽ Spier HILVERSUM
20 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN
21 Natalja Busschers HAAKSBERGEN
22 Irene Gerritsen Bemmel
23 Aagtje Dijkman Zwolle
24 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
25 Madeleen Hartemink AMSTERDAM






Masters

1 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
2 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
3 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
4 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
5 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
6 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
7 Marco Kok ENTER
8 Johan Dussel EELDE
9 Edwin Raats HELMOND
10 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
11 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
12 Raimon Knip KORTENHOEF
13 Ad Guldemeester AMERSFOORT
14 Pieter Heidema Wilnis
15 Watze Vroom WAGENINGEN
16 Harry Hanneuse AMERSFOORT
17 Jeroen van Hoeijen AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
18 Jan de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
19 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
20 Marcel Witte AMSTERDAM
21 Udo Janssen PAPENDRECHT
22 Kees van Asten ZEEWOLDE
23 Frank Rijkhoff VEENENDAAL
24 Vincenzo Pascarella HILVERSUM
25 Jan van Herwijnen BUSSUM
26 Jeroen Verhoeven AMSTELVEEN
27 Edwin Mastebroek BARNEVELD
28 Maas van Beek Barneveld
29 Mark Janssens RHENEN
30 Wim Hakvoort EEMNES
31 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
32 John Verdam ACHTERVELD
33 Henk Jan Valk 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
34 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
35 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
36 Jan van Beek PUTTEN
37 Dirk Brouwer OOSTERWOLDE FR
38 Jaap van der Breggen NIJKERK GLD
39 Andre Hekel LOENEN AAN DE VECHT
40 Arie den Braven NIEUWEGEIN
41 Marco de Moor ULFT
42 Paul de Vre HOOGLANDERVEEN
43 Rogier Wiercx HOUTEN
44 Jan Jacob Beckeringh AMSTELVEEN
45 Ton de Haan BROEK IN WATERLAND
46 Hans Jongeneel GOUDA
47 Jaco van der Bruggen Oirschot






Amateurs

1 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
2 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
3 Freek de Jong deil
4 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
5 Daan Bongers BAARLO
6 Wilfred Veldkamp KAMERIK
7 Edwin Arts Sint Anthonis
8 Kevin Smit EDE
9 Joeri Kouwenhoven BLEISWIJK
10 Atse ten Brinke LICHTENVOORDE
11 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
12 Cees Quint DEIL
13 Jochem Koren bussum
14 Roderik Egberink Hilversum
15 Jan-Albert Krans DE WILP GN
16 Marc Scholman MONTFOORT
17 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
18 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
19 Niels Dekker ANDIJK
20 Wesley Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
21 Mark Groen Steenwijkerwold
22 Michael Breedt DIEMEN
23 Bert Jan Hamer HATTEM
24 Arjan Scheer ROTTERDAM
25 Aalzen Alma AUGUSTINUSGA
26 Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
27 Michiel Janssen ZEIST
28 Hein Vinke AMERSFOORT
29 Sander Mudde Gouda
30 Richard Calis HILVERSUM