Spijkenisse        10-12-2011


SPijkenisse

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Thijs Wolsink BORNE
2 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
3 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
4 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
5 Marino Noordam DE LIER
6 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
7 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
8 Antonie van Noppen RIDDERKERK
9 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
10 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
11 Glenn Janssen STEIN
12 Jeffrey Huisman SCHIEDAM
13 Remi Mooldijk ZUIDLAND
14 Rens van Berkesteijn HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
15 Daan van Meeuwen UTRECHT
16 Wouter Ketting SPIJKENISSE
17 Coen Groot PAPENDRECHT
18 Jeffrey Post NOOTDORP
19 Marco Geleijnse Hellevoetsluis
20 Keanu Hausmanns SPIJKENISSE




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Tom Peters THORN
2 Carlo van den Berg DE LIER
3 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
4 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
5 Lars Imholz CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
6 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
7 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
8 Marc Veenman MAASDIJK
9 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
10 Daan Hoole ZUIDLAND
11 Sabine Hey Oosterhout
12 Mike Hooiveld ANDIJK
13 Davey van der Wilt BRIELLE
14 Jitske Hubert 'S-GRAVENHAGE
15 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
16 Francine Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
17 Malouke van Nunen HILVERSUM
18 Tom Brouwers TILBURG
19 Esther van der Burg Nootdorp
20 Leonie Beukers SCHIEDAM
21 Joey van t Verlaat SPIJKENISSE
22 Mika Bakker HOOGVLIET
23 Sean Campo SPIJKENISSE
24 Sander Kap Spijkenisse




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Owen Roelen CHAAM
2 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
3 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
4 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
5 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
6 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
7 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
8 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
9 Jeroen Lamens PIJNACKER
10 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
11 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
12 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
13 Max van Wijnen TILBURG
14 Mylene de Zoete NAALDWIJK
15 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
16 Willem Wintermans HANK
17 Tommie-Jens Meeter TIEL
18 Luke Inkelaar SPIJKENISSE
19 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
20 Jord Baak DRONTEN
21 Sander Huinen NOORDWIJK ZH
22 Gaby Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
23 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
24 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT
25 Hugo Hoekjen DELFT
26 Bas Groot PAPENDRECHT
27 Daan Gelderblom OUD ALBLAS
28 Nienke Wasmus 'S-GRAVENHAGE
29 Martijn Stigter HELLEVOETSLUIS




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Wesley Damiaans SINT MAARTENSBRUG
2 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
3 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
4 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
5 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
6 Bas Koops ELIM
7 Teun van Dijk MADE
8 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
9 Gijs Grol GOUDA
10 Lisette Schoon BEST
11 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
12 Jasper Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
13 Tim van der Stam BERGSCHENHOEK
14 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
15 Bruce Huijgen SPIJKENISSE
16 Marieke van Stee Sliedrecht




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
2 Levi van Hoften TIEL
3 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT
4 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
5 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
6 Desiree Ketting SPIJKENISSE
7 Mariska Schoon BEST
8 Jarid van Horik Dordrecht
9 Tim Nasveld Abbenbroek




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
2 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
3 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
4 Nina Spapen RIJEN
5 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
6 Bart Lamens PIJNACKER
7 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
8 Max Bergsma OUDENHOORN
9 Danielle Quint DEIL
10 Marit Wasmus DEN HAAG
11 Floris Wintermans HANK




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Karlijn Koops ELIM
2 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
3 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE