Zwanenburg       11-12-2011


ZWANENBURG

Junioren
1 Martijn Budding VEENENDAAL
2 Sjors Dekker ANDIJK
3 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
4 Floris Wassenaar WERNHOUT
5 Richard Jansen ASSENDELFT
6 Mike Castel OSSENDRECHT
7 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
8 Steve van der Eerden ALKMAAR
9 Robin Prigge UITGEEST




Vrouwen
1 Lindy van Anrooij KAPELLE
2 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM
3 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
4 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
5 Marquerite de Neve MIDDELBURG
6 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
7 Claudie Peels WAALRE
8 Pernilla van Rozelaar MEDEMBLIK
9 Susanne Benders HELMOND
10 Nadine Liebe HELMOND
11 Yvette Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
12 Thamara Pijpers RIDDERKERK




Nieuwelingen
1 Alex Mengoulas ALMERE
2 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
3 David Hockx OUDEWATER
4 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
5 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
6 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
7 Mitchell Cornelisse AMSTERDAM
8 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
9 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK
10 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
11 Arjan Beelen Hierden
12 Franklin van Anrooij KAPELLE
13 Brendan Berendse PURMEREND
14 Hein Timmermans TETERINGEN
15 Gijs Jorna DIEMEN
16 Michael den Toom ABCOUDE
17 Jens Kleijburg Santpoort-Zuid




Amateurs
1 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
2 Edwin Arts Sint Anthonis
3 Wilfred Veldkamp KAMERIK
4 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
5 Piet Smits HAZERSWOUDE DORP
6 Jochem Koren Bussum
7 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
8 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
9 Cees Quint DEIL
10 Stefan Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
11 Edwin Pauli 'S-GRAVENHAGE
12 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
13 Michael Breedt DIEMEN
14 Henk de Jong MIJDRECHT
15 Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
16 Marcel Jacobs UITHOORN
17 Wouter Schellevis STOLWIJK
18 Erwin Ketellapper WOLVEGA
19 Tim Snijders DELFT




Masters
1 Tino Haakman ENKHUIZEN
2 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
3 Edwin Raats HELMOND
4 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
5 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
6 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
7 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
8 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
9 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
10 Jannes Weerman NYEHOLTWOLDE
11 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
12 Marcel Witte AMSTERDAM
13 Jacco Hooiveld ANDIJK
14 Brendan Divall Amsterdam
15 Edwin Rutte HAARLEM
16 Jan van Herwijnen BUSSUM
17 Richard Visscher PIJNACKER
18 Peter Groenendijk WADDINXVEEN
19 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
20 Henk van Laar UITHOORN
21 Kees van Asten ZEEWOLDE
22 Maurice de Bruijn HAARLEM
23 Andries van der Velden HOOFDDORP
24 Harrie van der Burgt OSS
25 Roland van Erp BEST
26 Frank Nijssen HAARLEM
27 Mark Janssens RHENEN
28 Marti Maas GEFFEN
29 Sjon van den Berg ZEVENHOVEN
30 Johan Mulder RIDDERKERK
31 Theo Broere AMSTERDAM