Woerden       17-12-2011

Veldrit Woerden Park Molenvliet
Junioren

1 Koen Weijers EDE
2 Martijn Budding VEENENDAAL
3 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK
4 Niels Goeree BORGER
5 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN
6 Lehvi Braam DODEWAARD
7 Sjors Dekker ANDIJK
8 Richard Jansen ASSENDELFT
9 Rick Goeree BORGER
10 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
11 Tom Schaft DALERVEEN
12 Bas van der Kooij MAASSLUIS
13 Thijs de Lange KATTENDIJKE
14 Falko den Hartog HEELSUM
15 Bas van den Wijngaard ULVENHOUT AC
16 Sjors Stam NAARDEN









Vrouwen

1 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
2 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
3 Iris Ockeloen EINDHOVEN
4 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM
5 Jeanne Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
6 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
7 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
8 Lindy van Anrooij KAPELLE
9 Annemarie Worst NUNSPEET
10 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
11 Julia Schobben GORINCHEM
12 Claudie Peels WAALRE
13 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN
14 Chanella Stougje ZUIDLAND
15 Sanne van der Zijden TIEL
16 Hanneke de Goeje LEIDEN
17 Femke van Kessel Nijmegen
18 Annet Eendhuizen HENGELO OV
19 Judith Jelsma AMSTELVEEN
20 Wilma Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
21 Irene Gerritsen BEMMEL
22 Susanne Benders HELMOND
23 Yvette Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
24 Thamara Pijpers RIDDERKERK






Nieuwelingen

1 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
2 Vincent Kip OLDENZAAL
3 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
4 David Hockx OUDEWATER
5 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
6 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
7 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
8 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
9 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
10 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
11 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
12 Michel Hoogendoorn EDE
13 Kevin Kooyman ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
14 Per Wiggers OLDENZAAL
15 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
16 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
17 Jimme de Haan WAGENINGEN
18 Sam de Groot ALEM
19 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
20 Wessel Berrens UTRECHT
21 Folkert Zandbergen RIJNSBURG
22 Carlos Schreuder VEENENDAAL
23 Franklin van Anrooij Kapelle
24 Thomas de Geus STRIJEN
25 Arjan Beelen Hierden
26 Christiaan Doek NIEUW-AMSTERDAM




   Masters

1 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
2 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
3 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
4 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
5 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
6 Johan Dussel EELDE
7 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
8 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
9 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
10 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
11 Jan de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
12 Ger Koenen CULEMBORG
13 Pieter Heidema Wilnis
14 Marcel Witte AMSTERDAM
15 Raimon Knip KORTENHOEF
16 Udo Janssen PAPENDRECHT
17 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
18 Jeroen van Hoeijen AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
19 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
20 Richard Visscher PIJNACKER
21 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
22 Robert Ruizendaal DRIEBRUGGEN
23 Jan van Herwijnen BUSSUM
24 John Verdam ACHTERVELD
25 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
26 Theo Mulder AMERSFOORT
27 Jack van 't Pad ZEIST
28 Barend Motshagen Nijkerk
29 Arie den Braven NIEUWEGEIN
30 Hans Jongeneel GOUDA






Amateurs

1 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
2 Freek de Jong deil
3 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
4 Roel van Houtum GOIRLE
5 Edwin Arts Sint Anthonis
6 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
7 Wilfred Veldkamp KAMERIK
8 Joeri Kouwenhoven BLEISWIJK
9 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
10 Wesley Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
11 Cees Quint DEIL
12 Marc Scholman MONTFOORT
13 Piet Smits HAZERSWOUDE DORP
14 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
15 Robert van Spanje Montfoort
16 Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
17 Erwin Ketellapper WOLVEGA
18 Joost Pels GOUDA
19 Aalzen Alma AUGUSTINUSGA
20 Douwe van Slooten HAASTRECHT
21 Wim de Wit Irnsum