Boxtel        18-12-2011

Boxtel

Elite/Beloften

1 Kobus Hereijgers HEDEL
2 Jens Gys GIERLE (B)
3 Moreno Hofland ROOSENDAAL
4 Kristof Cop 2275 LILLE
5 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
6 Jasper Ockeloen ARNHEM
7 Maurits Lammertink ENTER
8 Sten Raeymakers LILLE
9 Bas Stamsnijder ENTER
10 Nils van Kooij KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
11 Harm van der Sanden NULAND
12 Tom de Kort KASTERLEE
13 Rutger Schellevis STOLWIJK
14 Bart Barkhuis NORG
15 Wilant van Gils SCHIJNDEL
16 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD
17 Nick van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
18 Dennis Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD
19 Paul Schuurmans SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
20 Bryan Borowski BERLICUM
21 Olaf Oussoren AMERONGEN
22 Rick van den Helder KOCKENGEN






Junioren

1 Koen Weijers EDE
2 Martijn Budding VEENENDAAL
3 Erik Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
4 Robbie van Bakel DEURNE
5 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
6 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN
7 Patrick van der Duin NIEUW-RODEN
8 Marco Brienissen OPHEUSDEN
9 Lehvi Braam DODEWAARD
10 Jasper van Dijk MIERLO
11 Bas van der Kooij MAASSLUIS
12 Pim Erren VELDEN
13 Koen van de Ven VELDHOVEN
14 Lars Quaedvlieg HORN
15 Floris Wassenaar WERNHOUT
16 Bart van Opdorp BAVEL
17 Marc Kivits SCHIJNDEL
18 Maarten van der Veeken BAARLE NASSAU
19 Tristan Vlijm HULSHORST






Nieuwelingen

1 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
2 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
3 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
4 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
5 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
6 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
7 Yorick Verberne LIEROP
8 David Hockx OUDEWATER
9 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
10 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
11 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK
12 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
13 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
14 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
15 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
16 Stijn Oost EMMER COMPASCUUM
17 Joep Verhees HELMOND
18 Sam de Groot ALEM
19 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
20 Teun van de Ven VELDHOVEN
21 Ruben de Goede LEIDEN
22 Michael van Steen ALPHEN
23 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
24 Bart Peer BEUNINGEN GLD






Vrouwen

1 Lana Verberne LIEROP
2 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
3 Lindy van Anrooij KAPELLE
4 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
5 Marquerite de Neve MIDDELBURG
6 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
7 Pauliena Rooijakkers ASTEN-HEUSDEN
8 Laura Verdonschot LOMMEL
9 Marjolein Claessen HOEVEN
10 Annet Eendhuizen HENGELO OV
11 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
12 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
13 Claudie Peels WAALRE
14 Marjolein Wijkel EXLOO
15 Maud Kaptheijns WESTERHOVEN
16 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
17 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
18 Thamara Pijpers RIDDERKERK
19 Ingeborg Bremmers VALKENSWAARD
20 Susanne Benders HELMOND
21 Yulia van der Lee UTRECHT









Masters

1 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
2 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
3 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
4 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
5 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
6 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
7 Marc Coolen Kasterlee
8 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
9 Watze Vroom WAGENINGEN
10 Richard Visscher PIJNACKER
11 Pieter Heidema Wilnis
12 Ger Koenen CULEMBORG
13 Harrie van der Burgt OSS
14 Jacco Hooiveld ANDIJK
15 Roland van Erp BEST
16 Bennie van den Heuvel STRIJEN
17 Jan van Herwijnen BUSSUM
18 Marti Maas GEFFEN
19 David Th÷rig SINT MICHIELSGESTEL
20 Eddie van der Grijn AMEIDE
21 Henk Jan Valk 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
22 Peter Groenendijk WADDINXVEEN
23 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
24 Johan Mulder RIDDERKERK
25 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
26 Marco de Moor ULFT
27 Sjon van den Berg ZEVENHOVEN
28 John van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
29 Frank Giesbers HELMOND
30 Frank van Oirschot OISTERWIJK






Amateurs

1 Edwin Arts Sint Anthonis
2 Roel van Houtum GOIRLE
3 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
4 Freek de Jong deil
5 Wesley Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
6 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
7 Cees Quint DEIL
8 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
9 Ralf Steegs ARNHEM
10 Nils ten Brinke APELDOORN
11 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
12 Jerry van de Pol NIJMEGEN
13 Jasper van Heeswijk Boxtel
14 Bert Jan Hamer HATTEM
15 Roy van den Akker OSS
16 Rolf van Maanen OISTERWIJK
17 Tijmen Moltmaker LENT
18 Rob van Eck Vlijmen
19 Ronald Kolkman Zaltbommel
20 Jan-Willem Kamphof Eindhoven
21 Wouter Jaegers Tilburg